Kaj dogaja?

UCI Mladinci Amaterji

Brez dirk danes

Brez dirk danes

Najnovejši izidi

Datum Dirka Zmagovalec Izidi
23.05 Rás Tailteann
2. Etapa | Moški
C. McDunphy
Team Skyline
Izidi
23.05 Tour de la Manche
1. Etapa | Moški
I. Larmet
Dinan Sport Cycling
Izidi
23.05 Volta a Portugal do Futuro
1. Etapa | Moški
O. Lightfoot
Rias Baixas Intxausti
Izidi
23.05 Vuelta a Antioquia
2. Etapa | Moški
S. Henao
Nu Colombia
Izidi
23.05 Vuelta a Navarra
1. Etapa | Moški
I. Shchegolkov
Caja Rural-Alea
Izidi
22.05 GP de l'Isle d'Espagnac
Moški
A. De Comarmond Izidi
22.05 Grand Prix 22 Mè
Moški
M. Mugisha
PP Maxo Loc.
Izidi
22.05 Grand Prix 22 Mè
5. Etapa | Moški
L. Mora
PP Maxo Loc.
Izidi
22.05 Rás Tailteann
1. Etapa | Moški
A. Pritchard
Richardsons Trek DAS
Izidi
22.05 Trofeo Santa Quiteria-Higueruela
Moški
J. Artigues Izidi
22.05 Vuelta a Antioquia
1. Etapa | Moški
A. Bustamante
GW Erco Shimano
Izidi
21.05 Grand Prix 22 Mè
4. Etapa | Moški
S. Bennett
Jeunesse Cycliste 231
Izidi
20.05 Berlare
Moški
K. Simon Izidi
20.05 Beselare-Zonnebeke
Moški
S. Noels Izidi
20.05 Campione Pinse Cup - Randers
Moški
B. Hertz Izidi
20.05 Campione Pinse Cup - Randers
Ženske
J. Nielsen Maribo Izidi
20.05 Dautpher Pfingstpreis der RSG Buchenau
Moški
B. Bauer Izidi
20.05 Essor Breton
Moški
J. Geens
Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux
Izidi
20.05 Essor Breton
4. Etapa | Moški
J. Geens
Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux
Izidi
20.05 Franz-Xaver-Böhm-Gedächtnisrennen
Moški
J. Schneider Izidi
20.05 GP Borsum
Moški
N. Becker Izidi
20.05 GP Florian Vermeersch
Moški
P. Havik
Shifting Gears
Izidi
20.05 GP Neufchatel-en-Saosnois
Moški
C. Guillon Izidi
20.05 GP Pentecote Moncontour
Moški
L. Morice Izidi
20.05 GP de Luneray
Moški
L. Lesueur Izidi
20.05 Grand Prix 22 Mè
3. Etapa | Moški
D. Munyaneza
PP Maxo Loc.
Izidi
20.05 Grand Prix de Sin-le-Noble
Moški
Q. Jauregui Izidi
20.05 Kieldrecht
Moški
R. Wouters Izidi
20.05 Leo Wirth Gedächtnissrennen
Moški
H. Homrighausen Izidi
20.05 Nat. Pfingstrennen Ehrendingen
Ženske
L. Tschenett Izidi
20.05 Nat. Pfingstrennen Ehrendingen
Moški
L. Schleuniger Izidi
20.05 Oosterzele
Moški
J. Volkaert Izidi
20.05 Trophee Loic Laval-La Chapelle-du-Genet
Moški
E. Besnier Izidi
20.05 Volksbank Giro - 2. Tag
Moški
L. Voege Izidi
19.05 Arendonk
Moški
R. Wouters Izidi
19.05 Azul 19.5.2024
Moški
R. Rotoli Izidi
19.05 BUCS Road Race Championships
Moški
E. Morgan Izidi
19.05 BUCS Road Race Championships
Ženske
M. Jessett Izidi
19.05 Banbury Star
Ženske
L. Harris Izidi
19.05 Brian O'Loughlin Memorial-Mayo
Moški
J. Kenny Izidi
19.05 Campionat de Catalunya RR
Moški
I. Viladrich Izidi
19.05 Challenge Alicante Inf-Alcoy
Moški
C. Gutiérrez Izidi
19.05 Championnat de Grand Est / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Ženske
S. Muller Izidi
19.05 Championnat de Guadaloupe
Moški
Y. Agricole Izidi
19.05 DAP CC Spring Road Race
Moški
J. Ambrose-Parish Izidi
19.05 Elva Rattapäev
Moški
O. Küüt Izidi
19.05 Essor Breton
3. Etapa | Moški
R. Boulahoite
Vendée U
Izidi
19.05 Final Alicante Interior
Moški
T. Miralles Sendra Izidi
19.05 GP Citta Di Mirano
Ženske
H. Tserakh Izidi
19.05 GP Ciudad de Pergamino
Moški
J. Cintora Izidi
19.05 Giro Himledalen Linje
Ženske
M. Söderström Izidi
19.05 Giro Himledalen RR
Moški
P. Greijus Izidi
19.05 Giro la Linea
Moški
M. Villarrubia Rojano Izidi
19.05 Gran Premi Femeni Ciutat de Gandia
Ženske
M. Orengo Llacer Izidi
19.05 Grand Prix 22 Mè
1. Etapa | Moški
L. Neror
Madinina Bikers
Izidi
19.05 Grand Prix 22 Mè
2. Etapa | Moški
S. Bennett
Jeunesse Cycliste 231
Izidi
19.05 Großer Weinpreis der WG Achkarren
Moški
H. Homrighausen Izidi
19.05 Hobro Løbet
Moški
R. Juel Skivild Izidi
19.05 Hobro Løbet
Ženske
J. Sorensen Izidi
19.05 Hugh Dornan Memorial Race to Roseneath
Moški
A. Luhrs Izidi
19.05 Lenfer des Patriotes-Quebec
Moški
D. Beauregard Izidi
19.05 Milko Dimov - Iliya Krastev Cup
Moški
M. Papanov Izidi
19.05 Omloop van de Houtse Linies
Moški
G. Visser Izidi
19.05 Ontake Hill Climb
Moški
S. Kaneko
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
Izidi
19.05 Ontake Hill Climb E
Moški
H. Narita Izidi
19.05 Ontake Hill Climb E2
Moški
I. Inada Izidi
19.05 Ontake Hill Climb E3
Moški
T. Hasegawa Izidi
19.05 Ontake Hill Climb F
Ženske
A. Kobayashi Izidi
19.05 Ontake Hill Climb M
Moški
T. Sakuma Izidi
19.05 Pacific Harbour
Moški
J. Takape Izidi
19.05 Phnom Penh
Moški
P. Nguyen Izidi
19.05 Pla de Mallorca-Sineu
Moški
J. Van Der Lee Izidi
19.05 Puchar Polski - Dobromierz RR
Ženske
C. Lechner Izidi
19.05 Rajecké Teplice
Ženske
T. Ciriaková Izidi
19.05 Rosendahl GP
Moški
J. Sillankorva Izidi
19.05 Rosendahl GP
Ženske
E. Pelto-Arvo Izidi
19.05 Sakai Criterium E
Moški
K. Shida Izidi
19.05 Sakai Criterium F
Ženske
Y. Nakahara Izidi
19.05 San Martin Proba-Ataun
Moški
G. Ugarte Izidi
19.05 Scarborough-Crit 4
Moški
M. Morse Izidi
19.05 Schönberger Pfingstradrennen
Moški
C. Stüssi Izidi
19.05 Sinaai
Moški
B. Squire Izidi
19.05 Tour des Vallées du Haut-Anjou
Moški
A. Mitchell Izidi
19.05 Triptyque Ardennais
Moški
W. Toussaint
Wanty-ReUz-Technord
Izidi
19.05 Triptyque Ardennais
3. Etapa | Moški
A. Tissieres
Elite Fondations Cycling Team
Izidi
19.05 Trofeo Matteotti - Elite/U23
Moški
N. Garibbo Izidi
19.05 Trofeo Primavera PC Paloma
Moški
A. Villaverde Lujan Izidi
19.05 Trofeo V.Pilar-Pilar de la Horadada
Moški
J. Slootjes Izidi
19.05 Turul Colinelor
Moški
C. Raileanu
Li Ning Star
Izidi
19.05 Turul Colinelor
2. Etapa | Moški
V. Plesea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Izidi
19.05 VICC Race Day - Wien
Ženske
M. Putz Izidi
19.05 Vallée Montluçonnaise
Moški
T. Margueritat
Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme
Izidi
19.05 Vallée Montluçonnaise
3. Etapa | Moški
D. Menut
CR4C Roanne
Izidi
19.05 Vallée Montluçonnaise
2. Etapa | Moški
Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme Izidi
19.05 Vermarc Cycling Project
Ženske
J. Vandenbulcke
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
Izidi
19.05 Vermarc Cycling Project
2. Etapa | Ženske
J. Vandenbulcke
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
Izidi
19.05 Vigo-Copa de España
Moški
P. Garcia
Polti-KOMETA U23
Izidi
19.05 Volksbank Giro - 1. Tag
Moški
D. Bauer Izidi
19.05 Walhain
Moški
D. Desmecht Izidi
19.05 Wielerronde van Uden
Moški
T. Vermeer Izidi
19.05 Zarate
Moški
M. Montes Izidi