Kaj dogaja?

UCI Mladinci Amaterji

CC Pan-America ITT-JR
J-CC | Moški
R. Rincon
Colombia
Izidi
CC Pan-America ITT-JR
J-CC | Ženske
L. Osorio
Colombia
Izidi
GP HM Motor
Moški

Brez dirk danes

Tour du Pays de Vaud Juniors
J-2.NC | 1. Etapa | Moški
P. Sumpik
Czechia
Izidi
CC Pan-America RR-JR
J-CC | Moški
G. Lino
Brazil
Izidi
CC Pan-America RR-JR
J-CC | Ženske
L. Osorio Izidi
Tour du Pays de Vaud Juniors
J-2.NC | 2. Etapa | Moški
 
CEST: 14:00 - 17:11
Startna lista

Brez dirk danes

Brez dirk danes

FirstCycling Mladinci

1
Alvarez Hector
2
Sumpik Pavel
3
Remijn Senna
1
Ferguson Cat
2
Gery Célia
3
Wolff Imogen

Najnovejši izidi

Datum Dirka Zmagovalec Izidi
23.05 Tour du Pays de Vaud Juniors
J-2.NC | 1. Etapa | Moški
P. Sumpik
Czechia
Izidi
23.05 CC Pan-America RR-JR
J-CC | Moški
G. Lino
Brazil
Izidi
23.05 CC Pan-America RR-JR
J-CC | Ženske
L. Osorio Izidi
21.05 CC Pan-America ITT-JR
J-CC | Moški
R. Rincon
Colombia
Izidi
21.05 CC Pan-America ITT-JR
J-CC | Ženske
L. Osorio
Colombia
Izidi
20.05 Arendonk Juniors
Moški
A. Van Den Broek Izidi
20.05 Campione Pinse Cup - Randers
Ženske
A. Møller Rasmussen Izidi
20.05 Campione Pinse Cup - Randers Juniors
Moški
M. Åhman Izidi
20.05 Deinze Nevele
Moški
N. Klimavicius Izidi
20.05 Leo Wirth Gedächtnissrennen Juniors
Moški
E. Hartmann Izidi
20.05 Nat. Pfingstrennen Ehrendingen
Moški
N. Zumsteg Izidi
20.05 Tour de l'Eure Juniors
Skupno | Moški
A. Alexandre
Argenteuil Cyclisme Junior
Izidi
20.05 Tour de l'Eure Juniors
3. Etapa | Moški
Argenteuil Cyclisme Junior Izidi
20.05 Tour de l'Eure Juniors
4. Etapa | Moški
A. Alexandre
Argenteuil Cyclisme Junior
Izidi
20.05 Tremelo
Moški
L. Stevenson Izidi
20.05 Volksbank Giro - 2. Tag Juniors
Moški
C. Frie Izidi
19.05 Trophée Morbihan Juniors
J-2.NC | Skupno | Moški
A. Bouquet
France
Izidi
19.05 Trophée Morbihan Juniors
J-2.NC | 3. Etapa | Moški
A. Bouquet
France
Izidi
19.05 Trophée Morbihan Juniors
J-2.NC | 2. Etapa | Moški
J. Schoofs
Belgium
Izidi
19.05 Driedaagse Axel Juniors
J-2.1 | Skupno | Moški
M. Dahl
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
Izidi
19.05 Driedaagse Axel Juniors
J-2.1 | 4. Etapa | Moški
R. Boden
Rudyco Cycling Team
Izidi
19.05 Eroica Juniores - Coppa Andrea Meneghelli
J-1.1 | Moški
C. Murphy
Academy Région Sud p/b Giant
Izidi
19.05 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniors
J-1.1 | Moški
A. De Bock
Acrog-Tormans U19
Izidi
19.05 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniors
J-1.1 | Ženske
C. Gery
France
Izidi
19.05 Campione Pinse Cup - Hobro Løbet Juniors
Moški
S. Haaning Izidi
19.05 Clásica Navarra
Moški
I. Gomez Lopez Izidi
19.05 GP Citta Di Mirano
Ženske
E. Bianchi Izidi
19.05 GP Rinascita
Moški
S. Massolin Izidi
19.05 GP Ucat 1907
Moški
M. Mengarelli Izidi
19.05 Giro Himledalen RR
Moški
L. Larsson Izidi
19.05 Großer Weinpreis der WG Achkarren Juniors
Moški
B. Benz Izidi
19.05 Hobro Løbet
Ženske
I. Ketelsen Izidi
19.05 Memorial M.Oiarzabal-A.Urkola
Moški
K. Ormazabal Izidi
19.05 Memorial Mario Cervo
Moški
V. Canu Izidi
19.05 Memorial Rosario Costa
Moški
I. Pylypchuk Izidi
19.05 Piccola San Geo
Moški
S. Buongiorno Izidi
19.05 Puchar Polski - Dobromierz RR
Moški
D. Radkiewicz Izidi
19.05 Puchar Polski - Dobromierz RR
Ženske
A. Matula Izidi
19.05 Rajecké Teplice
Moški
R. Valo Izidi
19.05 Sint-Martens-Bodegem
Moški
Q. Muys Izidi
19.05 Szlakami Jury
Skupno | Moški
M. Langer
Warszawski Klub Kolarski U19
Izidi
19.05 Szlakami Jury
2. Etapa | Moški
M. Langer
Warszawski Klub Kolarski U19
Izidi
19.05 Taca de Portugal Juniores - 4
Moški
G. Mestre Izidi
19.05 Tour de l'Eure Juniors
2. Etapa | Moški
T. Champenois
CC Etupes U19
Izidi
19.05 Trofeo Sant'Egidio Alla Vibrata
Moški
S. Gualtieri Izidi
19.05 Volksbank Giro - 1. Tag Juniors
Moški
J. Flammang-Lies Izidi
19.05 Vuelta Ciclista a los Valles Cántabros Junior
Skupno | Moški
I. Villate
Alimco-Campagnolo
Izidi
19.05 Vuelta Ciclista a los Valles Cántabros Junior
3. Etapa | Moški
I. Villate
Alimco-Campagnolo
Izidi