Giro d'Italia

Svetovna serija, Grand Tour, 9. Etapa, 12.maj 2024, Italy

Etapa Skupno Mladi Točke Gore EkipaUCI

DoB?
Mst. Kolesar EkipaUCI Čas
1 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 180 04:44:22
2 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 130 + 00
3 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 95 + 00
4 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team 80 + 00
5 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 60 + 00
6 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty 45 + 00
7 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 40 + 00
8 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 35 + 00
9 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 30 + 00
10 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team 25 + 00
11 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers 20 + 00
12 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla 15 + 00
13 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team 10 + 00
14 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech 5 + 00
15 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step 2 + 00
16 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
17 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty + 00
18 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
19 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
20 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 00
21 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 00
22 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek + 00
23 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 00
24 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 00
25 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 00
26 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 00
27 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates + 00
28 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 00
29 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
30 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 00
31 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
32 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 00
33 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis + 00
34 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe + 00
35 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 00
36 Torres AlbertMovistar Team + 00
37 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost + 00
38 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty + 00
39 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
40 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 00
41 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
42 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost + 00
43 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
44 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
45 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
46 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 00
47 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 00
48 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
49 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 00
50 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 00
51 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
52 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
53 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
54 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
55 Geschke SimonCofidis + 00
56 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
57 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 00
58 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 00
59 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
60 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 00
61 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
62 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
63 Barta WilliamMovistar Team + 00
64 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
65 Quintana NairoMovistar Team + 00
66 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
67 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 00
68 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
69 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 00
70 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 00
71 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
72 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
73 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
74 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
75 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
76 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 00
77 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 00
78 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 32
79 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 49
80 Thomas BenjaminCofidis + 01:13
81 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 01:36
82 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:40
83 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe + 01:40
84 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 01:41
85 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:41
86 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:41
87 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:46
88 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:46
89 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 02:10
90 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:12
91 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:46
92 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:55
93 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step + 03:45
94 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 04:19
95 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:19
96 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 05:11
97 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:00
98 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:05
99 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 06:05
100 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 07:32
101 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 07:32
102 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 07:39
103 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:03
104 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 08:03
105 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious + 08:03
106 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 09:40
107 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 11:44
108 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 12:04
109 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 12:04
110 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 12:04
111 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers + 12:04
112 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 12:04
113 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 12:04
114 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 12:04
115 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team + 12:04
116 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 12:04
117 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis + 12:04
118 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:04
119 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 12:04
120 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 12:04
121 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa + 12:04
122 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:04
123 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates + 12:04
124 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa + 12:04
125 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:04
126 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 12:04
127 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 12:04
128 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12:04
129 Champion ThomasCofidis + 12:04
130 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 12:04
131 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 12:04
132 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 12:04
133 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team + 12:04
134 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:04
135 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla + 12:04
136 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 12:04
137 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 12:04
138 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12:04
139 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 12:04
140 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:04
141 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 12:04
142 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:04
143 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 16:00
144 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers + 16:00
145 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 16:00
146 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 16:00
147 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech + 16:00
148 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 16:00
149 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 16:00
150 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step + 16:00
151 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:00
152 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 16:00
153 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 16:00
154 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:00
155 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 16:00
156 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 16:00
157 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:00
158 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious + 16:00
159 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious + 16:00
160 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates + 16:00
161 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 16:00
162 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 16:00
DNS Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates32:59:04
2 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:40
3 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:58
4 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:39
5 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04:02
6 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 04:23
7 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 05:15
8 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 05:28
9 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:30
10 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:53
11 1 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 06:21
12 1 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 06:34
13 1 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 07:12
14 2 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:51
15 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 09:23
16 2 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 09:29
17 2 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 09:41
18 2 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost+ 10:42
19 2 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe+ 13:53
20 2 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 15:47
21 2 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 16:09
22 2 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 16:43
23 2 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty+ 18:03
24 3 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 19:38
25 3 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers+ 20:07
26 9 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 20:29
27 2 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step+ 21:04
28 2 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 24:48
29 1 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 26:12
30 3 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe+ 28:44
31 3 Quintana NairoMovistar Team+ 30:13
32 4 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 30:56
33 4 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 31:07
34 5 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 31:29
35 5 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 31:53
36 7 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 33:20
37 6 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 33:43
38 6 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 33:46
39 4 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step+ 34:15
40 2 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 35:04
41 5 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech+ 36:20
42 6 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 36:26
43 2 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 36:35
44 12 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 40:09
45 4 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 40:49
46 7 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 41:25
47 8 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 42:48
48 4 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 42:52
49 2 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 43:14
50 12 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 43:16
51 3 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 44:25
52 6 Barta WilliamMovistar Team+ 44:56
53 6 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 45:47
54 6 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 46:39
55 8 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 48:27
56 5 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 49:03
57 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 49:10
58 4 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 50:21
59 10 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 51:09
60 10 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa+ 52:06
61 5 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 54:04
62 5 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost+ 54:06
63 5 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 54:37
64 8 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 55:04
65 2 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 01:02:05
66 8 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:03:38
67 8 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:03:53
68 10 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:05:40
69 5 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 01:05:59
70 5 Champion ThomasCofidis+ 01:06:03
71 9 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:06:38
72 9 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:06:48
73 11 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 01:07:13
74 11 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:08:24
75 12 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 01:08:52
76 12 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 01:09:28
77 9 Thomas BenjaminCofidis+ 01:09:51
78 9 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:11:06
79 3 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek+ 01:11:10
80 9 Wood HarrisonCofidis+ 01:12:52
81 2 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:13:32
82 10 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:14:11
83 10 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:14:32
84 13 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:15:33
85 5 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:16:01
86 10 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:16:10
87 17 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious+ 01:16:20
88 10 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:16:34
89 11 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:17:41
90 12 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:18:23
91 8 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates+ 01:19:06
92 9 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:20:02
93 16 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates+ 01:20:21
94 11 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:21:15
95 2 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious+ 01:22:03
96 7 Oldani StefanoCofidis+ 01:22:52
97 10 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:23:41
98 10 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:23:43
99 7 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:23:55
100 4 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ+ 01:26:43
101 7 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:26:45
102 1 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 01:26:58
103 11 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:27:07
104 9 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:27:12
105 9 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:27:28
106 15 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 01:27:47
107 8 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 01:27:56
108 10 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:28:51
109 12 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:29:59
110 10 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:31:52
111 12 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:33:31
112 1 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:33:43
113 9 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:34:04
114 5 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:35:05
115 11 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:35:54
116 14 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:37:01
117 16 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek+ 01:38:29
118 16 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:39:02
119 12 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 01:39:02
120 16 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:39:06
121 14 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:39:10
122 16 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:39:40
123 14 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:40:11
124 13 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 01:40:20
125 15 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:40:49
126 15 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:40:58
127 12 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:41:47
128 16 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:41:52
129 13 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:42:14
130 16 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:43:18
131 15 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:44:15
132 15 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:44:39
133 14 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis+ 01:44:44
134 14 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:45:13
135 10 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:47:41
136 19 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 01:47:48
137 10 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team+ 01:48:15
138 10 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis+ 01:48:22
139 18 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 01:48:34
140 11 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 01:48:43
141 17 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:49:58
142 2 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek+ 01:49:59
143 11 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:50:32
144 3 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:54:09
145 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:55:13
146 3 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:55:16
147 3 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:55:17
148 10 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 01:57:12
149 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team+ 01:58:25
150 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:59:04
151 1 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:59:23
152 1 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 01:59:45
153 5 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:00:44
154 5 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:02:28
155 5 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:02:36
156 8 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:03:03
157 6 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:03:10
158 4 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 02:03:46
159 3 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:03:55
160 1 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:06:47
161 1 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 02:07:52
162 1 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:08:45
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
1 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 33:03:06
2 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 21
3 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 01:28
4 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:32
5 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:10
6 1 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 05:27
7 1 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 09:51
8 2 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 16:27
9 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 17:02
10 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 22:10
11 3 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 29:44
12 1 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 36:07
13 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 36:47
14 3 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 38:46
15 3 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 39:14
16 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 40:23
17 1 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 42:37
18 3 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 44:25
19 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 46:19
20 2 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 50:04
21 1 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 01:01:57
22 1 Champion ThomasCofidis + 01:02:01
23 5 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 01:05:26
24 3 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 01:07:08
25 2 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 01:08:50
26 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:09:30
27 3 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 01:10:30
28 1 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:11:59
29 4 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:12:08
30 1 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 01:14:21
31 2 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 01:22:41
32 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 01:22:56
33 6 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:27:50
34 4 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:29:29
35 2 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:29:41
36 2 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:31:03
37 4 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:31:52
38 6 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek + 01:34:27
39 6 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:35:00
40 6 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:35:04
41 7 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:35:38
42 7 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:36:09
43 7 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 01:36:56
44 5 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty + 01:39:16
45 5 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 01:41:11
46 6 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:43:39
47 5 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 01:44:13
48 1 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 01:45:57
49 6 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 01:46:30
50 2 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 01:51:11
51 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:59:08
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Točke
1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 174
2 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 116
3 1 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 115
4 1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 100
5 3 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa 68
6 1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 57
7 1 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 56
8 1 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 54
9 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers 45
10 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost 40
11 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 37
12 15 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team 36
13 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty 34
14 2 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team 34
15 1 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla 33
16 1 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 33
17 43 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 30
18 2 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe 29
19 14 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 28
20 1 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla 28
21 4 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 27
22 4 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ 26
23 15 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty 25
24 5 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa 24
25 5 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe 24
26 4 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS 23
27 4 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 21
28 5 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 21
29 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa 20
30 6 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost 20
31 6 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 19
32 7 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 19
33 7 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team 18
34 6 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 17
35 15 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 16
36 7 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 15
37 7 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 15
38 6 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost 14
39 5 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa 14
40 5 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 14
41 5 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost 13
42 5 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 13
43 3 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 12
44 14 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team 11
45 4 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 10
46 4 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 10
47 4 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech 10
48 4 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 10
49 4 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 9
50 4 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 9
51 4 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck 9
52 4 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 8
53 4 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 8
54 3 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 8
55 4 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 8
56 4 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team 7
57 4 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
58 4 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 6
59 4 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team 5
60 4 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 5
61 2 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla 5
62 1 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step 4
63 1 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 4
64 7 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech 4
65 2 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 4
66 2 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech 3
67 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team 3
68 3 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis 3
69 3 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 2
70 3 Geschke SimonCofidis 2
71 3 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 2
72 3 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
73 3 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates 2
74 2 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step 2
75 3 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step 1
76 2 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious 1
77 2 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost 1
78 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck 1
79 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek 1
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Točke
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 104
2 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe 52
3 Geschke SimonCofidis 36
4 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty 32
5 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 22
6 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost 18
7 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 17
8 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost 12
9 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 11
10 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 10
11 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 9
12 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team 9
13 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 8
14 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 8
15 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
16 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe 6
17 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 6
18 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 5
19 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5
21 1 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 4
21 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 4
22 21 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa 4
23 1 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team 4
24 1 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates 4
25 1 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa 4
26 1 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa 4
27 1 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost 3
28 1 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 2
29 1 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
30 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa 2
31 2 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team 2
32 2 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ 2
33 1 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 2
34 1 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 2
35 4 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost 2
36 2 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
37 1 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 1
38 3 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla 1
39 2 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 1
40 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck 1
41 3 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 1
42 2 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 1
43 4 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa 1
44 3 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 1
45 3 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 1
Mst. Ekipa Čas
1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 99:16:18
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:20
3 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:23
4 BORA-hansgrohe + 16:05
5 UAE Team Emirates + 18:06
6 EF Education-EasyPost + 21:01
7 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21:17
8 Bahrain Victorious + 33:51
9 Soudal Quick-Step + 34:56
10 Movistar Team + 36:41
11 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 37:11
12 Team Jayco-AlUla + 37:27
13 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 51:51
14 1 Cofidis + 01:10:06
15 1 Team Polti Kometa + 01:21:37
16 1 Lidl-Trek + 01:21:44
17 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:22:26
18 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:27:10
19 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:41:16
20 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:45:45
21 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:52:55
22 Groupama-FDJ + 02:29:45

Podatki