Itzulia Women

Svetovna serija, Etapna dirka, 2. Etapa, 11.maj 2024, Spain

Etapa Skupno Mladi Točke Gore EkipaUCI

DoB?
Mst. Kolesar EkipaUCI Čas
1 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime 50 02:34:37
2 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco 40 + 01
3 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 30 + 01
4 Baril OliviaMovistar Team 25 + 04
5 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime 20 + 04
6 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing 18 + 04
7 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team 15 + 09
8 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ 10 + 09
9 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 8 + 09
10 Santesteban AneLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 6 + 09
11 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 09
12 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck + 09
13 Noskova NikolaCofidis Women Team + 09
14 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek + 09
15 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck + 09
16 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime + 09
17 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 09
18 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ + 09
19 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco + 09
20 Blanco Calbet YuraniLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 09
21 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 09
22 Perekitko KarolinaWinspace + 09
23 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 09
24 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni + 09
25 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco + 09
26 Holmgren IsabellaLidl-Trek + 09
27 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek + 09
28 Bego JulieCofidis Women Team + 09
29 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime + 09
30 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 09
31 Claes LotteARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09
32 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland + 09
33 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco + 09
34 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 09
35 Cavallar ValentinaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18
36 Steels ClaireMovistar Team + 58
37 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team + 01:28
38 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team + 02:11
39 Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Repsol + 05:50
40 Dronova TamaraRoland + 05:50
41 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies + 05:56
42 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck + 05:56
43 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:56
44 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 05:56
45 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team + 05:56
46 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies + 05:56
47 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:56
48 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:56
49 Kern SpelaCofidis Women Team + 05:56
50 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:56
51 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco + 05:56
52 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck + 05:56
53 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol + 05:56
54 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 05:56
55 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 06:12
56 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek + 06:21
57 Rossato BeatriceIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 07:02
58 Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team + 07:02
59 De Francesco DanielleARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:02
60 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:02
61 Boulais FlavieCofidis Women Team + 07:02
62 Moors FleurLidl-Trek + 07:02
63 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol + 07:02
64 Pirrone ElenaRoland + 07:02
65 Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 07:02
66 Normand FlorenceWinspace + 07:02
67 Fahy CamilleSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 07:02
68 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 07:02
69 Allione MarineWinspace + 07:02
70 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ + 07:02
71 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 07:02
72 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 07:02
73 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:02
74 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 07:02
75 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:02
76 Abgrall NoémieWinspace + 07:02
77 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ + 07:02
78 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 07:02
79 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol + 07:02
80 Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime + 07:24
81 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 07:24
82 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck + 10:42
83 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 10:42
84 Cipriani CarmelaBePink-Bongioanni + 10:42
85 Eklund NathalieRoland + 10:42
86 Jørgensen TirilTeam Coop-Repsol + 10:42
87 Aubry JuliaWinspace + 10:42
88 Berton NinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:42
89 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 10:42
90 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck + 10:42
91 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 12:51
92 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team + 12:51
93 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:51
94 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team + 12:51
95 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 12:51
96 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:51
97 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 13:07
98 Swinkels SylvieRoland + 14:34
99 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni + 15:24
100 Mazzorana SaraIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 15:24
101 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:24
102 Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies + 15:24
103 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 15:24
104 Curnis ValeriaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 15:24
105 Zanga MartaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 15:24
106 Martin Martin IsabelEneicat-CM Team + 15:24
107 Rossetti SoniaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 18:21
DNS Mendez Melgarejo IreneEneicat-CM Team
DNS Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
1 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime06:00:02
2 4 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14
3 12 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco+ 15
4 12 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 18
5 2 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 19
6 2 Baril OliviaMovistar Team+ 21
7 5 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team+ 23
8 9 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 27
9 22 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ+ 28
10 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 29
11 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek+ 29
12 13 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 29
13 8 Blanco Calbet YuraniLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 29
14 19 Santesteban AneLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 29
15 9 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco+ 29
16 11 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 29
17 5 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 29
18 12 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni+ 29
19 19 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ+ 29
20 29 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck+ 29
21 32 Noskova NikolaCofidis Women Team+ 29
22 29 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck+ 29
23 20 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 29
24 17 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek+ 29
25 9 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 29
26 24 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 29
27 17 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 29
28 24 Holmgren IsabellaLidl-Trek+ 29
29 29 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 29
30 29 Perekitko KarolinaWinspace+ 29
31 25 Claes LotteARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 29
32 31 Bego JulieCofidis Women Team+ 29
33 32 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland+ 29
34 34 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 29
35 35 Cavallar ValentinaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 54
36 9 Steels ClaireMovistar Team+ 01:18
37 29 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team+ 01:48
38 33 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team+ 03:06
39 25 Dronova TamaraRoland+ 06:10
40 Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Repsol+ 06:10
41 32 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco+ 06:16
42 22 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck+ 06:16
43 20 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 06:16
44 18 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team+ 06:16
45 17 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 06:16
46 11 Kern SpelaCofidis Women Team+ 06:16
47 5 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 06:16
48 9 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 06:16
49 5 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 06:16
50 14 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06:16
51 18 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06:31
52 40 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 06:32
53 14 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek+ 06:41
54 49 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol+ 07:19
55 47 Moors FleurLidl-Trek+ 07:22
56 49 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:22
57 44 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ+ 07:22
58 39 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ+ 07:22
59 23 Pirrone ElenaRoland+ 07:22
60 28 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ+ 07:22
61 15 Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team+ 07:22
62 14 Fahy CamilleSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 07:22
63 8 Boulais FlavieCofidis Women Team+ 07:22
64 3 Rossato BeatriceIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 07:22
65 18 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 07:22
66 6 Allione MarineWinspace+ 07:22
67 5 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team+ 07:22
68 39 Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 07:44
69 4 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck+ 08:15
70 5 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies+ 08:17
71 14 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 08:17
72 9 De Francesco DanielleARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 09:23
73 7 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 09:23
74 9 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol+ 09:23
75 12 Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 09:23
76 10 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni+ 09:23
77 18 Normand FlorenceWinspace+ 09:23
78 19 Abgrall NoémieWinspace+ 09:23
79 17 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 09:23
80 20 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 09:54
81 63 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 11:02
82 43 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck+ 11:02
83 46 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 11:02
84 12 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck+ 11:40
85 7 Cipriani CarmelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 13:03
86 9 Jørgensen TirilTeam Coop-Repsol+ 13:03
87 3 Eklund NathalieRoland+ 13:03
88 11 Berton NinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 13:03
89 10 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:12
90 8 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team+ 15:12
91 1 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team+ 15:12
92 4 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 15:12
93 5 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team+ 15:12
94 20 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team+ 15:27
95 4 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 16:55
96 5 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 17:45
97 21 Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies+ 17:45
98 9 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 17:45
99 6 Curnis ValeriaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 17:45
100 3 Aubry JuliaWinspace+ 21:25
101 4 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 23:34
102 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni+ 26:07
103 1 Mazzorana SaraIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 26:07
104 4 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 26:07
105 1 Zanga MartaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 26:07
106 1 Martin Martin IsabelEneicat-CM Team+ 26:07
107 2 Rossetti SoniaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 29:04
Mst. Ekipa Čas
1 Team SD Worx-Protime 18:01:19
2 Liv AlUla Jayco + 06
3 4 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 14
4 Lidl-Trek + 14
5 2 Movistar Team + 58
6 4 Fenix-Deceuninck + 06:01
7 4 Cofidis Women Team + 06:01
8 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:01
9 4 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 06:01
10 5 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:02
11 5 FDJ-SUEZ + 07:07
12 5 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:33
13 4 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11:40
14 2 Roland + 12:48
15 3 Lotto Dstny Ladies + 15:50
16 Winspace + 16:01
17 3 Team Coop-Repsol + 18:35
18 3 BePink-Bongioanni + 19:41
19 Eneicat-CM Team + 36:33
20 Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 41:39

Podatki