Tour of Sakarya

UCI, Etapna dirka, 1. Etapa, 17.maj 2024, Turkey

Etapa Skupno Ekipa

DoB?
Mst. Kolesar EkipaUCI Čas
1 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 7 02:55:01
2 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team 3 + 01:12
3 Tsvetkov NikitaTashkent City Professional Cycling Team 1 + 01:12
4 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 01:12
5 Iderbold BoldMongolia + 01:12
6 Vassilyev DmitriyAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:12
7 Khalmuratov MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:12
8 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:45
9 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:45
10 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team + 01:45
11 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team + 01:45
12 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:45
13 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:45
14 Evdokimov DanilTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:45
15 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:45
16 Janikulov SamandarTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:45
17 Assal NadjibMadar Pro Cycling Team + 01:45
18 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia + 01:45
19 Labib Shotorban AliIran + 01:45
20 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team + 01:45
21 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:45
22 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:45
23 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team + 01:45
24 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 01:45
25 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:45
26 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team + 01:45
27 Su HaoyuChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:45
28 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 01:45
29 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team + 01:45
30 Mimouni Oussama AbdellahMadar Pro Cycling Team + 01:45
31 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia + 01:45
32 Mansouri HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team + 01:45
33 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:45
34 Sohrabi MehdiIran + 01:45
35 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:45
36 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:45
37 Seyfollahifard HasanIran + 01:45
38 Chaichi EsmaeilIran + 01:45
39 Kofteci AydinVelo Bursa Team SKD + 01:45
40 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors + 02:05
41 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 02:12
42 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team + 02:21
43 Aliyari AidinIran + 02:21
44 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 02:21
45 Yilmaz YunusVelo Bursa Team SKD + 02:32
46 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 02:37
47 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team + 02:41
48 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia + 02:56
49 Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia + 02:56
50 Cherki Salah Eddine AyoubiMadar Pro Cycling Team + 03:49
51 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors + 04:02
52 Khaki MasoudIran + 04:20
53 Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 04:20
54 Bat-Erdene NarankhuuMongolia + 04:20
55 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team + 05:31
56 Kaya VeyselBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 05:31
57 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 05:31
58 Oruc Nurettin EmreMugla Karya GSK + 07:48
59 Hamed Shotorban RaminDFT PWR CCN Cycling + 07:48
60 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team + 07:48
61 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team + 07:48
62 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 07:48
63 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 07:48
64 Ates AdemMugla Karya GSK + 07:48
65 Shepelev GeorgiyAlmaty Astana Motors + 08:19
66 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 10:13
67 Tasdemir Mustafa EmirhanVelo Bursa Team SKD + 11:06
68 Asilioglu Ismail OzanMugla Karya GSK + 11:06
69 Öztoprak TimurBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 11:13
70 Yaghoubi PouryaIran + 11:13
71 Ipek MesutKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 11:13
72 Akkoyun BarisMugla Karya GSK + 11:13
73 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 11:21
74 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 16:14
75 Emisci FerhatSpor Toto Cycling Team + 19:19
76 Ozmen NurullahMugla Karya GSK + 19:19
DNF Bagheri SaeedDFT PWR CCN Cycling
DNF Huner MertDFT PWR CCN Cycling
DNF Kizilirmak FatihDFT PWR CCN Cycling
DNF Omur HarunDFT PWR CCN Cycling
DNF Ozdemir TurgayDFT PWR CCN Cycling
DNF Tasci BerkantKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF N'hari Mohamed AmineMadar Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ugan RamazanMugla Karya GSK
DNF Erdemli SaidSpor Toto Cycling Team
DNF Celikkaya SuleymanVelo Bursa Team SKD
DNF Ceyhan Hakki AdnanVelo Bursa Team SKD
DNF Gungör FatihVelo Bursa Team SKD
DNF Kaya ZaferVelo Bursa Team SKD
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
1 4 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team03:00:14
2 7 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:29
3 22 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team+ 01:29
4 8 Iderbold BoldMongolia+ 01:30
5 23 Tsvetkov NikitaTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 01:32
6 16 Khalmuratov MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 01:34
7 28 Vassilyev DmitriyAlmaty Astana Motors+ 01:39
8 7 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:53
9 7 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team+ 01:54
10 7 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:55
11 7 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:55
12 6 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 01:56
13 5 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:01
14 4 Mimouni Oussama AbdellahMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:02
15 2 Su HaoyuChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 02:04
16 2 Sohrabi MehdiIran+ 02:04
17 1 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 02:05
18 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 02:06
19 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team+ 02:06
20 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia+ 02:07
21 2 Mansouri HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:07
22 4 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team+ 02:09
23 4 Labib Shotorban AliIran+ 02:09
24 5 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:09
25 9 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia+ 02:11
26 12 Seyfollahifard HasanIran+ 02:13
27 13 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team+ 02:13
28 14 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 02:14
29 15 Chaichi EsmaeilIran+ 02:14
30 15 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:14
31 17 Kofteci AydinVelo Bursa Team SKD+ 02:15
32 17 Evdokimov DanilTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:15
33 22 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:19
34 27 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:22
35 27 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team+ 02:22
36 29 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 02:24
37 20 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:26
38 30 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team+ 02:26
39 32 Assal NadjibMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:28
40 32 Janikulov SamandarTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:28
41 9 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 02:37
42 21 Aliyari AidinIran+ 02:43
43 19 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team+ 02:44
44 33 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 02:54
45 11 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:55
46 15 Yilmaz YunusVelo Bursa Team SKD+ 02:57
47 11 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team+ 03:09
48 15 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia+ 03:22
49 2 Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia+ 03:28
50 11 Cherki Salah Eddine AyoubiMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 04:17
51 10 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors+ 04:31
52 2 Bat-Erdene NarankhuuMongolia+ 04:51
53 4 Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 04:55
54 5 Khaki MasoudIran+ 04:56
55 3 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 06:03
56 4 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 06:07
57 18 Kaya VeyselBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 06:16
58 21 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 08:16
59 16 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 08:17
60 14 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 08:17
61 7 Ates AdemMugla Karya GSK+ 08:21
62 4 Oruc Nurettin EmreMugla Karya GSK+ 08:24
63 6 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team+ 08:29
64 12 Hamed Shotorban RaminDFT PWR CCN Cycling+ 08:35
65 12 Shepelev GeorgiyAlmaty Astana Motors+ 08:51
66 36 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 10:38
67 52 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 11:41
68 4 Asilioglu Ismail OzanMugla Karya GSK+ 11:44
69 6 Ipek MesutKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 11:51
70 4 Yaghoubi PouryaIran+ 11:52
71 1 Akkoyun BarisMugla Karya GSK+ 11:55
72 6 Tasdemir Mustafa EmirhanVelo Bursa Team SKD+ 11:56
73 1 Öztoprak TimurBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 11:57
74 27 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 16:43
75 68 Emisci FerhatSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 19:34
76 7 Ozmen NurullahMugla Karya GSK+ 20:16
Mst. Ekipa Čas
1 China Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 09:04:42
2 3 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:11
3 4 Mongolia + 01:48
4 5 Vino SKO Team + 01:50
5 6 Almaty Astana Motors + 01:54
6 4 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 02:14
7 4 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 02:14
8 2 Iran + 02:20
9 1 Madar Pro Cycling Team + 02:22
10 6 Sakarya BB Pro Team + 02:51
11 1 Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 08:46
12 Velo Bursa Team SKD + 13:02
13 Mugla Karya GSK + 24:29

Podatki