Tour of Hellas

UCI, Etapna dirka, 4. Etapa, 17.maj 2024, Greece

Etapa Skupno Mladi Točke Gore EkipaUCI

DoB?
Mst. Kolesar EkipaUCI Čas
1 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr 14 04:31:41
2 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr 5 + 34
3 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 3 + 01:22
4 Dina MartonATT Investments + 01:30
5 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 02:35
6 Otruba JakubATT Investments + 02:40
7 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 03:09
8 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 03:25
9 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:35
10 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:44
11 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United + 05:00
12 Ilias PeriklisGreece + 05:13
13 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:15
14 Yemane DawitBIKE AID + 05:25
15 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski + 05:46
16 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper + 05:46
17 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg + 05:52
18 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 05:57
19 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH + 06:10
20 Gate AaronBurgos-BH + 06:21
21 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:25
22 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 06:41
23 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex + 07:01
24 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID + 07:15
25 Miltiadis AndreasCyprus + 07:19
26 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:04
27 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental + 08:09
28 Felipe MarceloVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 09:20
29 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 09:29
30 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 09:49
31 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID + 10:09
32 Symonds BradleySaint Piran + 10:25
33 Hicks DylanSaint Piran + 10:25
34 Birchill HarrySaint Piran + 10:57
35 Jackson GeorgeBurgos-BH + 11:06
36 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg + 11:31
37 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 11:34
38 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk + 11:52
39 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 12:17
40 Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper + 12:44
41 Robotham RhysSaint Piran + 12:59
42 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski + 13:05
43 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH + 13:20
44 Angulo AntonioBurgos-BH + 14:15
45 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper + 14:25
46 Koning StefParkhotel Valkenburg + 14:42
47 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:52
48 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 15:02
49 Drakos NikolaosGreece + 15:36
50 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex + 15:39
51 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 16:06
52 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 16:06
53 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 18:00
54 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 18:00
55 Achas ChristodoulosCyprus + 18:13
56 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:24
57 Vila EmilianoGreece + 18:40
58 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk + 19:27
59 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 19:27
60 Jobber JamesGlobal 6 United + 19:27
61 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID + 19:27
62 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk + 19:51
63 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 19:51
64 Stocek MatusATT Investments + 20:23
65 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:40
66 Turek DanielATT Investments + 21:40
67 Neuman DominikATT Investments + 21:40
68 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental + 23:34
69 Bonnefoix EdouardGlobal 6 United + 24:26
70 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United + 24:26
71 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 26:08
72 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg + 26:08
73 Agnoletto BlakeARA | Skip Capital + 27:05
74 Tomkinson TylerARA | Skip Capital + 27:05
75 Pavlides KonstantinosCyprus + 27:23
76 Zabelinskiy BogdanCyprus + 27:32
77 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex + 27:44
78 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex + 27:44
79 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece + 28:41
80 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk + 28:52
81 Hadden NateARA | Skip Capital + 28:52
82 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 30:35
83 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus + 30:40
84 Rudyk BartoszATT Investments + 30:40
85 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski + 30:40
86 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 31:22
87 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece + 31:42
88 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 31:42
89 Kouzis GiorgosCyprus + 31:54
90 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 31:58
91 Gabrick DavidGlobal 6 United + 32:11
92 Proctor-Parker DylanARA | Skip Capital + 32:14
93 Baker RowanSaint Piran + 32:29
94 Narumi SohVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 32:38
95 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 32:45
96 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk + 32:59
97 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk + 32:59
98 King MatthewXSpeed United Continental + 33:18
99 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 33:43
100 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 34:02
101 Lach KamilMazowsze Serce Polski + 34:16
102 Miller LachlanARA | Skip Capital + 34:25
103 Jessen CohenARA | Skip Capital + 34:34
104 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 34:38
106 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental + 34:44
107 Hoppezak VincentParkhotel Valkenburg + 35:18
107 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 34:44
108 Godart BoTarteletto-Isorex + 35:30
109 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 36:03
110 Giannoutsos MiltiadisGreece + 37:51
111 Christopoulos-Heller PanagiotisXSpeed United Continental + 38:23
DNF Balazs MateBIKE AID
DNF Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
1 14 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr10:29:57
2 37 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 46
3 28 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:33
4 26 Dina MartonATT Investments+ 01:45
5 1 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 02:36
6 30 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 02:52
7 27 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper+ 03:25
8 44 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 03:45
9 34 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 03:53
10 22 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:59
11 7 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United+ 05:10
12 12 Ilias PeriklisGreece+ 05:25
13 27 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 05:33
14 1 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper+ 05:55
15 61 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 05:58
16 50 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski+ 06:12
17 14 Gate AaronBurgos-BH+ 06:13
18 39 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg+ 06:15
19 16 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH+ 06:27
20 26 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 06:38
21 9 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex+ 07:09
22 87 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United+ 07:11
23 15 Miltiadis AndreasCyprus+ 07:23
24 73 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 07:27
25 20 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID+ 07:34
26 6 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 08:15
27 28 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental+ 08:31
28 42 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 09:58
29 3 Hannay TylerSaint Piran+ 10:03
30 71 Felipe MarceloVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 10:10
31 44 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID+ 10:41
32 17 Hicks DylanSaint Piran+ 10:44
33 45 Symonds BradleySaint Piran+ 10:58
34 24 Jackson GeorgeBurgos-BH+ 11:12
35 21 Birchill HarrySaint Piran+ 11:19
36 22 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental+ 11:58
37 44 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 12:06
38 29 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk+ 12:18
39 34 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski+ 13:02
40 8 Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper+ 13:03
41 55 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 13:03
42 5 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH+ 13:37
43 41 Robotham RhysSaint Piran+ 13:38
44 35 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper+ 14:29
45 44 Angulo AntonioBurgos-BH+ 14:56
46 34 Koning StefParkhotel Valkenburg+ 15:17
47 26 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 15:18
48 37 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 15:42
49 32 Drakos NikolaosGreece+ 15:46
50 31 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex+ 15:49
51 3 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper+ 16:27
52 47 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper+ 16:53
53 9 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 18:18
54 23 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 18:33
55 6 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 18:48
56 35 Vila EmilianoGreece+ 18:52
57 35 Achas ChristodoulosCyprus+ 18:57
58 30 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 19:41
59 12 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk+ 19:56
60 44 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 20:01
61 22 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 20:03
62 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 20:15
63 39 Jobber JamesGlobal 6 United+ 20:18
64 22 Stocek MatusATT Investments+ 20:41
65 38 Turek DanielATT Investments+ 21:54
66 7 Neuman DominikATT Investments+ 22:04
67 21 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 22:19
68 43 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental+ 23:47
69 21 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United+ 25:08
70 34 Bonnefoix EdouardGlobal 6 United+ 25:20
71 18 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg+ 26:28
72 8 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 26:33
73 59 Agnoletto BlakeARA | Skip Capital+ 27:15
74 9 Tomkinson TylerARA | Skip Capital+ 27:30
75 69 Zabelinskiy BogdanCyprus+ 27:33
76 3 Pavlides KonstantinosCyprus+ 27:57
77 21 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex+ 28:30
78 22 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex+ 28:31
79 19 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece+ 29:05
80 6 Hadden NateARA | Skip Capital+ 29:24
81 5 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 29:32
82 44 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 30:52
83 32 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski+ 31:00
84 16 Rudyk BartoszATT Investments+ 31:07
85 84 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 31:20
86 9 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus+ 31:25
87 37 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece+ 32:02
88 81 Baker RowanSaint Piran+ 32:31
89 16 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 32:37
90 18 Proctor-Parker DylanARA | Skip Capital+ 32:44
91 20 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 32:54
92 45 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 33:04
93 64 King MatthewXSpeed United Continental+ 33:32
94 19 Kouzis GiorgosCyprus+ 33:43
95 17 Gabrick DavidGlobal 6 United+ 33:49
96 10 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk+ 33:55
97 10 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg+ 34:23
98 12 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk+ 34:28
99 36 Miller LachlanARA | Skip Capital+ 34:50
100 7 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 35:00
101 60 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental+ 35:02
102 12 Narumi SohVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 35:05
103 34 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 35:05
104 22 Jessen CohenARA | Skip Capital+ 35:09
105 3 Lach KamilMazowsze Serce Polski+ 35:16
106 15 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 35:27
107 85 Hoppezak VincentParkhotel Valkenburg+ 35:30
108 14 Godart BoTarteletto-Isorex+ 36:15
109 16 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 36:47
110 87 Giannoutsos MiltiadisGreece+ 38:03
111 8 Christopoulos-Heller PanagiotisXSpeed United Continental+ 39:15
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
1 6 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper 10:33:22
2 8 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg + 02:50
3 25 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 03:46
4 5 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental + 05:06
5 1 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 06:38
6 2 Hicks DylanSaint Piran + 07:19
7 4 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 08:33
8 12 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg + 08:41
9 10 Koning StefParkhotel Valkenburg + 11:52
10 5 Drakos NikolaosGreece + 12:21
11 14 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 13:28
12 12 Achas ChristodoulosCyprus + 15:32
13 9 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk + 16:36
14 11 Agnoletto BlakeARA | Skip Capital + 23:50
15 1 Tomkinson TylerARA | Skip Capital + 24:05
16 15 Zabelinskiy BogdanCyprus + 24:08
17 1 Pavlides KonstantinosCyprus + 24:32
18 6 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece + 25:40
19 2 Hadden NateARA | Skip Capital + 25:59
20 18 Baker RowanSaint Piran + 29:06
21 5 Proctor-Parker DylanARA | Skip Capital + 29:19
22 8 Kouzis GiorgosCyprus + 30:18
23 6 Gabrick DavidGlobal 6 United + 30:24
24 2 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 30:58
25 12 Miller LachlanARA | Skip Capital + 31:25
26 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 31:35
27 12 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 31:40
28 7 Jessen CohenARA | Skip Capital + 31:44
29 2 Lach KamilMazowsze Serce Polski + 31:51
30 7 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 32:02
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Točke
1 1 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr 30
2 10 Otruba JakubATT Investments 23
3 Rudyk BartoszATT Investments 22
4 7 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 20
5 1 Agnoletto BlakeARA | Skip Capital 19
6 1 Godart BoTarteletto-Isorex 19
7 22 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr 18
8 27 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr 15
9 2 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg 15
10 2 Gate AaronBurgos-BH 14
11 2 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski 14
12 2 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 14
13 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 13
14 Dina MartonATT Investments 12
15 9 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper 12
16 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH 11
17 4 Zabelinskiy BogdanCyprus 11
18 4 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece 11
19 3 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 11
20 5 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ 11
21 4 Baker RowanSaint Piran 10
22 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper 9
23 5 Miltiadis AndreasCyprus 9
24 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex 8
25 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 7
26 7 Jackson GeorgeBurgos-BH 7
27 7 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 7
28 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 6
29 7 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH 6
30 7 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental 6
31 6 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United 5
32 8 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ 5
33 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United 5
34 8 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex 5
35 8 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5
36 Ilias PeriklisGreece 4
37 9 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper 4
38 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 4
39 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
40 10 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 3
41 Yemane DawitBIKE AID 2
42 9 Birchill HarrySaint Piran 2
43 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 2
44 13 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental 2
45 13 King MatthewXSpeed United Continental 2
46 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 1
47 10 Felipe MarceloVictoria Sports Cycling Team 1
48 14 Drakos NikolaosGreece 1
49 13 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team 1
Mst. Ekipa Čas
1 2 Burgos-BH 31:45:12
2 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:56
3 2 Elkov-Kasper + 06:47
4 12 BIKE AID + 08:33
5 1 ATT Investments + 09:37
6 4 Tarteletto-Isorex + 11:22
7 2 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13:37
8 1 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 14:40
9 1 Saint Piran + 15:53
10 8 Global 6 United + 16:32
11 10 Team Felt-Felbermayr + 17:03
12 8 Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 17:32
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 17:39
14 3 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 17:47
15 9 Greece + 24:42
16 4 XSpeed United Continental + 28:43
17 3 Team Novo Nordisk + 36:45
18 7 Cyprus + 38:13
19 4 ARA | Skip Capital + 01:08:43
20 1 Vini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 01:10:53

Podatki