Tour de Hongrie

UCI, Etapna dirka, 4. Etapa, 11.maj 2024, Hungary

Etapa Skupno Točke Gore EkipaUCI

DoB?
Mst. Kolesar EkipaUCI Čas
1 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek 20 03:33:02
2 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates 15 + 00
3 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team 10 + 00
4 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet 5 + 00
5 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny 3 + 00
6 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 00
7 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
8 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates + 00
9 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe + 00
10 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
11 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 00
12 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
13 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
14 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
15 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 00
16 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
17 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
18 Dina MartonHungary + 00
19 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
20 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers + 00
21 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
22 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 00
23 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
24 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
25 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
26 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
27 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe + 00
28 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
29 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 00
30 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek + 00
31 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
32 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
33 Liska AndrejPierre Baguette Cycling + 00
34 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
35 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
36 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe + 18
37 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 21
38 Dhondt RobbeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26
39 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 26
40 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 26
41 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 26
42 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 26
43 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise + 26
44 Szijarto ZetenyHungary + 29
45 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 29
46 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 29
47 Riman JakubPierre Baguette Cycling + 29
48 Vysocan DanielPierre Baguette Cycling + 29
49 Felline FabioLidl-Trek + 29
50 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa + 29
51 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates + 29
52 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 37
53 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 37
54 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny + 37
55 Bruttomesso AlbertoBahrain Victorious + 40
56 Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 42
57 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi + 45
58 Feldhoffer BálintHungary + 45
59 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet + 55
60 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious + 58
61 Wurf CameronINEOS Grenadiers + 58
62 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:03
63 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:06
64 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet + 01:06
65 Filutas ViktorHungary + 01:07
66 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
67 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
68 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01:42
69 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 01:42
70 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 01:42
71 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet + 01:42
72 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny + 01:44
73 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:51
74 Quaranta SamuelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:52
75 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:52
76 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:52
77 Bierkens TimEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:58
78 Papai AdamHungary + 01:58
79 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers + 01:58
80 Bagatin ChristianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:58
81 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 01:58
82 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers + 01:58
83 Kalojiros TomasPierre Baguette Cycling + 01:58
84 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 01:58
85 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 02:06
86 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi + 02:08
87 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 02:08
88 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 02:08
89 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:08
90 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious + 02:08
91 Wisniowski LukaszBahrain Victorious + 02:08
92 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:08
93 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 02:08
94 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious + 02:08
95 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates + 02:11
96 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek + 02:11
97 Peak BarnabasHungary + 02:11
98 Sagan PeterPierre Baguette Cycling + 02:11
99 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:11
100 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:11
101 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:17
102 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek + 02:17
103 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:17
104 Suter JoelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:33
105 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:33
106 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny + 02:33
107 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:50
108 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:50
109 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 02:50
110 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 02:55
111 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 03:07
112 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:07
113 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 03:07
114 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates + 03:07
115 Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise + 03:07
116 Voltr MartinPierre Baguette Cycling + 03:07
117 Hayter LeoINEOS Grenadiers + 03:41
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
1 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek15:42:33
2 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates+ 14
3 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe+ 16
4 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 20
5 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 28
6 2 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 31
7 1 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny+ 31
8 1 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 31
9 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 37
10 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 46
11 1 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 49
12 1 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek+ 51
13 1 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 51
14 1 Dina MartonHungary+ 57
15 1 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet+ 01:01
16 5 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:13
17 2 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:14
18 2 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:14
19 2 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:14
20 2 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:23
21 2 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:25
22 2 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:25
23 2 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:30
24 7 Felline FabioLidl-Trek+ 01:37
25 2 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:40
26 3 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:45
27 9 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates+ 01:45
28 2 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:48
29 2 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:49
30 2 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:51
31 5 Dhondt RobbeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:02
32 6 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 02:09
33 5 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 02:09
34 8 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:15
35 2 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates+ 02:20
36 2 Vysocan DanielPierre Baguette Cycling+ 02:32
37 11 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 02:36
38 2 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 02:39
39 2 August AJINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:42
40 3 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny+ 02:45
41 2 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 02:56
42 3 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 03:09
43 9 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 03:09
44 9 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:15
45 1 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet+ 03:25
46 4 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 03:25
47 2 Riman JakubPierre Baguette Cycling+ 03:28
48 3 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 03:44
49 14 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet+ 03:45
50 14 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet+ 03:45
51 6 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 03:51
52 13 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 04:14
53 7 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 04:14
54 7 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 04:25
55 1 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 04:57
56 2 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 04:58
57 2 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 05:23
58 3 Wurf CameronINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:40
59 4 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:47
60 3 Szijarto ZetenyHungary+ 05:56
61 3 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 05:58
62 Filutas ViktorHungary+ 06:30
63 3 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek+ 06:36
64 2 Feldhoffer BálintHungary+ 06:49
65 2 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious+ 07:08
66 2 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 07:35
67 2 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek+ 08:01
68 Wisniowski LukaszBahrain Victorious+ 08:18
69 Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 09:02
70 3 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 10:38
71 1 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 10:58
72 3 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet+ 11:04
73 1 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates+ 11:06
74 2 Suter JoelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 11:07
75 4 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 11:32
76 1 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe+ 12:08
77 1 Peak BarnabasHungary+ 12:12
78 4 Bruttomesso AlbertoBahrain Victorious+ 12:58
79 1 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny+ 13:24
80 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 14:09
81 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:16
82 10 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:46
83 11 Liska AndrejPierre Baguette Cycling+ 14:48
84 2 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe+ 14:56
85 6 Hayter LeoINEOS Grenadiers+ 15:05
86 9 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 15:14
87 23 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 15:46
88 13 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:51
89 6 Papai AdamHungary+ 16:10
90 1 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:26
91 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny+ 16:30
92 11 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 16:39
93 11 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 16:44
94 3 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers+ 16:46
95 10 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 16:49
96 17 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa+ 16:50
97 7 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 16:52
98 1 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:56
99 1 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious+ 16:56
100 2 Sagan PeterPierre Baguette Cycling+ 16:59
101 1 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 17:04
102 5 Quaranta SamuelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 17:07
103 2 Kalojiros TomasPierre Baguette Cycling+ 17:10
104 2 Bierkens TimEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 17:11
105 6 Bagatin ChristianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 17:26
106 19 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 17:29
107 2 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 17:33
108 15 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 17:37
109 25 Voltr MartinPierre Baguette Cycling+ 17:38
110 22 Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 17:50
111 15 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 17:54
112 4 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 18:13
113 1 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny+ 18:43
114 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 19:25
115 2 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious+ 20:56
116 1 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates+ 21:09
117 1 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 21:29
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Točke
1 3 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek 30
2 1 Voltr MartinPierre Baguette Cycling 24
3 1 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa 24
4 1 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team 20
5 9 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team 18
6 16 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates 17
7 2 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe 15
8 1 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 15
9 3 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi 14
10 1 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe 12
11 3 Quaranta SamuelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan 12
12 9 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny 11
13 3 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 10
14 19 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet 9
15 4 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla 9
16 4 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team 9
17 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa 8
18 5 Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team 8
19 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious 8
20 5 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek 8
21 5 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet 8
22 5 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 7
23 3 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 7
24 6 Filutas ViktorHungary 6
25 6 Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise 6
26 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5
27 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa 5
28 5 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers 5
29 5 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla 4
30 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 4
31 6 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious 4
32 6 Bagatin ChristianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan 4
33 6 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers 3
34 6 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 3
35 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers 3
36 7 Liska AndrejPierre Baguette Cycling 3
37 7 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny 2
38 7 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates 2
39 7 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
40 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise 1
41 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan 1
42 7 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 1
43 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team 1
44 8 Kalojiros TomasPierre Baguette Cycling 1
45 11 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team 1
Mst. Ekipa Čas
1 UAE Team Emirates 47:10:15
2 Lidl-Trek + 12
3 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 22
4 BORA-hansgrohe + 23
5 Lotto Dstny + 01:31
6 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:56
7 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:35
8 2 Team Flanders-Baloise + 02:54
9 4 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 03:59
10 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:00
11 1 Team Polti Kometa + 04:14
12 5 TdT-Unibet + 04:33
13 1 INEOS Grenadiers + 05:32
14 3 Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 06:00
15 Hungary + 10:29
16 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11:45
17 1 Bahrain Victorious + 11:51
18 Pierre Baguette Cycling + 18:10
19 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 29:10
20 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46:28

Podatki