DoB? |
Mst. | Kolesar | Ekipa | Čas | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Chacón Lilibeth | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | 01:48:22 | 8 | |
02 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Colombia | + 00 | 5 | |
03 | Martinez Vanesa | A Rueda Autolarte | + 00 | 3 | |
04 | Porras Ingrid | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 00 | 1 | |
05 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | + 00 | ||
06 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
07 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 00 | ||
08 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 00 | ||
09 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 00 | ||
10 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 00 | ||
11 | Montana Rosinber | Venezuela Health Gear | + 00 | ||
12 | Duenas Lopez Lina Maria | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 00 | ||
13 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 00 | ||
14 | Moreno Wilmarys | Venezuela Health Gear | + 00 | ||
15 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia Team | + 00 | ||
16 | Mena Solano Milagro | Costa Rica | + 00 | ||
17 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 00 | ||
18 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Venezuela Health Gear | + 00 | ||
19 | Moreno Avella Karol Julieth | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 00 | ||
20 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 00 | ||
21 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Merquimia Team | + 00 | ||
22 | Kashiki Shoko | Team Illuminate | + 00 | ||
23 | Roncancio Cabra Claudia Angelica | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 00 | ||
24 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 00 | ||
25 | Millard Lexie | Team Illuminate | + 00 | ||
26 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | A Rueda Autolarte | + 00 | ||
27 | Barrera Rodriguez Deisy Daniela | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 00 | ||
28 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Liga de Cordoba | + 00 | ||
29 | Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
30 | Patiño Paula | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 00 | ||
31 | Prieto Marcela | Swapit Agolico | + 00 | ||
32 | Rubiano Marcela | Costa Rica | + 00 | ||
33 | Osorio Henao Valeria | A Rueda Autolarte | + 00 | ||
34 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 00 | ||
35 | Soto Lopez Gabriela | Swapit Agolico | + 00 | ||
36 | Gutierrez Ariadna | Swapit Agolico | + 00 | ||
37 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 00 | ||
38 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 00 | ||
39 | Ramirez Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 00 | ||
40 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Colombia | + 00 | ||
41 | Escobar Jaramillo Manuela | Colombia | + 00 | ||
42 | Nuñez Miryam | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | + 00 | ||
43 | Blandon Ramirez Valentina | A Rueda Autolarte | + 00 | ||
44 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 00 | ||
45 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 00 | ||
46 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | Liga de Cordoba | + 00 | ||
47 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | Merquimia Team | + 00 | ||
48 | Moncada Escobar Yeraldin | Liga de Cordoba | + 00 | ||
49 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 00 | ||
50 | Subercaseaux Vergara Stephanie Nathalie | Team Illuminate | + 00 | ||
51 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Colombia | + 00 | ||
52 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 00 | ||
53 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 00 | ||
54 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 00 | ||
55 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 00 | ||
56 | Perez Aura Elena | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 00 | ||
57 | Valderrama Henao Yolando | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
58 | Puin Gaitan Daisy Johana | A Rueda Autolarte | + 00 | ||
59 | Tovar Salgado Luz Adriana | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 00 | ||
60 | Meneses Jessenia | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 00 | ||
61 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 27 | ||
62 | Torrico Escalera Raquel Cristiane | Venezuela Health Gear | + 41 | ||
63 | Morales Jennifer | Costa Rica | + 02:16 | ||
64 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 02:16 | ||
65 | Buitrago Perdomo Leydy Xiomara | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 02:16 | ||
66 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 02:16 | ||
67 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 02:16 | ||
68 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 05:23 | ||
69 | Correa Ramos Ana Felisa | FL-NAT Ropa Cycling | + 05:28 | ||
70 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 06:01 | ||
71 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 07:01 | ||
72 | Vanegas Capera Wendy Mabel | Merquimia Team | + 07:01 | ||
73 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 07:01 | ||
74 | Santos Ruiz Leinaya | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 07:01 | ||
75 | Castro Arguello Julieth Katherine | Merquimia Team | + 07:01 | ||
76 | Gregg Amity | Team Illuminate | + 07:01 | ||
77 | Riascos Quistanchala Tatiana Jessica | Construval - San Mateo | + 07:01 | ||
78 | Estepa Manuela | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 07:01 | ||
79 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 08:01 | ||
80 | Hernandez Galviz Yelitza | Construval - San Mateo | + 08:01 | ||
81 | Leon Izquierdo Valeria | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 08:01 | ||
82 | Alvarez Tabares Yesenia Maria | Construval - San Mateo | + 09:01 | ||
83 | Duque Jaramillo Maria Paulina | Liga de Cordoba | + 09:01 | ||
84 | Suarez Jessica Andrea | FL-NAT Ropa Cycling | + 09:01 | ||
DNF | Vargas Maria Jose | Swapit Agolico | |||
DNF | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia Team | |||
DNF | Buitrago Claudia Patricia | Boyaca Raza de Campones |
Mst. | Kolesar | Ekipa | Čas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Colombia | 09:59:28 | |
2 | - | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 01:06 | |
3 | - | Prieto Marcela | Swapit Agolico | + 01:21 | |
4 | - | Herrera Marin Estefania | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 01:26 | |
5 | - | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 01:39 | |
6 | - | Patiño Paula | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 02:11 | |
7 | - | Nuñez Miryam | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | + 02:50 | |
8 | - | Gutierrez Ariadna | Swapit Agolico | + 04:19 | |
9 | - | Chacón Lilibeth | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | + 05:18 | |
10 | - | Pardo Duque Natalia | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 06:30 | |
11 | - | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 06:46 | |
12 | - | Meneses Jessenia | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 07:14 | |
13 | - | Martinez Vanesa | A Rueda Autolarte | + 07:28 | |
14 | - | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 08:17 | |
15 | - | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 08:30 | |
16 | - | Parra Rojas Jessica | Colombia | + 09:19 | |
17 | - | Ramirez Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 09:59 | |
18 | - | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 10:18 | |
19 | 1 | Soto Lopez Gabriela | Swapit Agolico | + 11:08 | |
20 | 1 | Tovar Salgado Luz Adriana | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 11:23 | |
21 | 1 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | + 11:38 | |
22 | 1 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 12:18 | |
23 | 1 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 13:05 | |
24 | 1 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | Merquimia Team | + 14:34 | |
25 | 1 | Kashiki Shoko | Team Illuminate | + 14:41 | |
26 | 1 | Mena Solano Milagro | Costa Rica | + 14:47 | |
27 | 2 | Puin Gaitan Daisy Johana | A Rueda Autolarte | + 15:01 | |
28 | 2 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 16:11 | |
29 | 2 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 16:28 | |
30 | 11 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 16:42 | |
31 | 1 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 17:12 | |
32 | 2 | Porras Ingrid | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 18:32 | |
33 | 3 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Colombia | + 18:57 | |
34 | 1 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 19:00 | |
35 | 2 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 19:20 | |
36 | 2 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Liga de Cordoba | + 19:38 | |
37 | 4 | Morales Jennifer | Costa Rica | + 20:21 | |
38 | 1 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Merquimia Team | + 20:39 | |
39 | 1 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 20:49 | |
40 | 1 | Moreno Avella Karol Julieth | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 21:32 | |
41 | 2 | Osorio Henao Valeria | - | A Rueda Autolarte | + 22:10 |
42 | 4 | Moreno Wilmarys | Venezuela Health Gear | + 22:48 | |
43 | 4 | Rubiano Marcela | Costa Rica | + 22:57 | |
44 | 5 | Barrera Rodriguez Deisy Daniela | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 24:41 | |
45 | 5 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Venezuela Health Gear | + 25:07 | |
46 | 5 | Duenas Lopez Lina Maria | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 26:01 | |
47 | 5 | Perez Aura Elena | - | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 26:36 |
48 | 6 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 26:58 | |
49 | 6 | Montana Rosinber | Venezuela Health Gear | + 27:58 | |
50 | 6 | Escobar Jaramillo Manuela | Colombia | + 28:43 | |
51 | 7 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 29:26 | |
52 | 10 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 29:49 | |
53 | 5 | Valderrama Henao Yolando | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 30:22 | |
54 | 6 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 30:40 | |
55 | 4 | Roncancio Cabra Claudia Angelica | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 30:41 | |
56 | 3 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 32:19 | |
57 | 5 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | A Rueda Autolarte | + 32:42 | |
58 | 2 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 33:41 | |
59 | 4 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 33:55 | |
60 | 4 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 34:49 | |
61 | 4 | Moncada Escobar Yeraldin | Liga de Cordoba | + 35:39 | |
62 | 4 | Millard Lexie | Team Illuminate | + 38:01 | |
63 | 2 | Vanegas Capera Wendy Mabel | Merquimia Team | + 38:57 | |
64 | 5 | Torrico Escalera Raquel Cristiane | Venezuela Health Gear | + 43:21 | |
65 | 5 | Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 44:26 | |
66 | 1 | Hernandez Galviz Yelitza | Construval - San Mateo | + 47:46 | |
67 | 1 | Castro Arguello Julieth Katherine | Merquimia Team | + 49:19 | |
68 | 5 | Blandon Ramirez Valentina | A Rueda Autolarte | + 52:05 | |
69 | 2 | Riascos Quistanchala Tatiana Jessica | Construval - San Mateo | + 52:26 | |
70 | 6 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | Liga de Cordoba | + 57:38 | |
71 | 3 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 57:45 | |
72 | - | Gregg Amity | Team Illuminate | + 58:15 | |
73 | 7 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 01:02:15 | |
74 | 7 | Subercaseaux Vergara Stephanie Nathalie | Team Illuminate | + 01:02:16 | |
75 | 3 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 01:03:30 | |
76 | 1 | Alvarez Tabares Yesenia Maria | Construval - San Mateo | + 01:04:31 | |
77 | 6 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia Team | + 01:07:12 | |
78 | 1 | Santos Ruiz Leinaya | - | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 01:08:57 |
79 | 2 | Duque Jaramillo Maria Paulina | - | Liga de Cordoba | + 01:09:12 |
80 | 2 | Estepa Manuela | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 01:11:01 | |
81 | 3 | Leon Izquierdo Valeria | - | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 01:17:16 |
82 | 3 | Buitrago Perdomo Leydy Xiomara | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 01:19:12 | |
83 | 3 | Suarez Jessica Andrea | - | FL-NAT Ropa Cycling | + 01:30:07 |
84 | 3 | Correa Ramos Ana Felisa | FL-NAT Ropa Cycling | + 01:37:06 |
5. Etapa | 85.0 km
Sogamoso -> Sogamoso
2.2
A.Sanabria | Vodilni
B.Santoyo | Točke
L.Moreno Canchon | Gore
J.Salcedo | Sprint