DoB? |
Mst. | Kolesar | Ekipa | Čas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal-Carmen de Viboral | 05:08:10 | |
2 | - | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | + 01 | |
3 | 2 | Chacón Lilibeth | Merquimia Proyecta Team | + 06 | |
4 | 1 | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal-Carmen de Viboral | + 09 | |
5 | 6 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW | + 12 | |
6 | 6 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport | + 14 | |
7 | 3 | Rojas Arguello Lina Maria | RCN TV-Tour y Nativa | + 14 | |
8 | 20 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Colnago CM Team | + 15 | |
9 | 3 | Escobar Kimberley Dahiana | Team Polibikes | + 16 | |
10 | 2 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Liro Sport | + 16 | |
11 | 23 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Equipo PAD | + 17 | |
12 | 3 | Castano Elizabeth | Equipo PAD | + 18 | |
13 | 6 | Vargas Maria Jose | Go Rigo Go CR | + 18 | |
14 | 4 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW | + 18 | |
15 | 9 | Barrera Anet | Pato Bike | + 18 | |
16 | - | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP | + 18 | |
17 | 6 | Fagua Milena | Boyaca Avanza | + 18 | |
18 | 4 | Ramirez Andrea | Sistecredito-GW | + 18 | |
19 | 16 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW | + 18 | |
20 | 3 | Meneses Jessenia | Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW | + 18 | |
21 | 9 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW | + 18 | |
22 | 18 | Carrero Vasquez Liseth | Equipo PAD | + 18 | |
23 | 3 | Camacho Reina Andreidy Zulay | AG Nectar | + 18 | |
24 | 13 | Prieto Marcela | Pato Bike | + 18 | |
25 | 13 | Penafiel Marcela | Team Pichincha | + 18 | |
26 | 10 | Vargas Carolina | Colnago CM Team | + 18 | |
27 | 16 | Cordoba Mayerly | Boyaca Avanza | + 18 | |
28 | 19 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW | + 18 | |
29 | 7 | Ramirez Rojo Yully Marcela | SuperGIROS | + 18 | |
30 | 11 | Duque Toro Lina Maria | Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA | + 18 | |
31 | 21 | Sanabria Herrera Luisa | Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc | + 18 | |
32 | 25 | Bogantes Ruiz Angie Paola | Go Rigo Go CR | + 18 | |
33 | 22 | Perez Henao Laura Cristina | Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol | + 18 | |
34 | 34 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | CM Inder Envigado | + 18 | |
35 | 9 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol | + 18 | |
36 | 6 | Coney Helena | Team Illuminate | + 18 | |
37 | 9 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia Proyecta Team | + 18 | |
38 | 1 | Langarica Naomi | Sistecredito-GW | + 18 | |
39 | 21 | Orjuela Galindo Angie Tatiana | Evolucion FEM | + 18 | |
40 | 5 | Moreno Benitez Sara | Boyaca Avanza | + 18 | |
41 | 16 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Colnago CM Team | + 18 | |
42 | 13 | Garcia Laverde Paula Andrea | Soltec-Team IMR | + 18 | |
43 | 33 | Macias Paola | Pato Bike | + 18 | |
44 | 18 | Rojas Capera Laura Daniela | Boyaca Avanza | + 18 | |
45 | 29 | Escobar Daza Denice Tatiana | AG Nectar | + 18 | |
46 | 34 | Morales Luisa Valentina | Go Rigo Go CR | + 18 | |
47 | 28 | Donoso Zuniga Francisca Antonia | Avinal-Carmen de Viboral | + 18 | |
48 | - | Sanchez Zapata Stefania | CM Inder Envigado | + 18 | |
49 | 44 | Bolivar Cortes Nicol | Gobernacion-Idermeta | + 18 | |
50 | 37 | Franco Natalia | Soltec-Team IMR | + 18 | |
51 | 34 | Castelari De Lima Larissa | RCN TV-Tour y Nativa | + 18 | |
52 | 39 | Chaparro Laura Sofia | Construcciones Zea | + 18 | |
53 | 45 | Zambrano Olarte Shantal Anabella | Venezuela | + 18 | |
54 | 35 | Agudelo Ayala Maria Fernanda | Merquimia Proyecta Team | + 18 | |
55 | 45 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Merquimia Proyecta Team | + 18 | |
56 | 15 | Alzate Andrea | Colnago CM Team | + 18 | |
57 | 54 | Botero Lopez Erika Milena | Colnago CM Team | + 18 | |
58 | 36 | Munar Garcia Adriana Del Pilar | Team Recapi-Llaneros | + 18 | |
59 | 18 | Pacheco Pineda Maria Camila | Soltec-Team IMR | + 18 | |
60 | 9 | Vazquez Cervantes Patricia Dolomi | Pato Bike | + 18 | |
61 | 9 | Perez Hincapie Ana Sofia | Gobernacion-Idermeta | + 18 | |
62 | 6 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA | + 18 | |
63 | 48 | Gomez Catalina | SuperGIROS | + 18 | |
64 | 19 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol | + 18 | |
65 | - | Gutierrez Bayona Angie Paola | Boyaca Avanza | + 18 | |
66 | 5 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA | + 18 | |
67 | 23 | Santos Ruiz Lliby | RCN TV-Tour y Nativa | + 18 | |
68 | 16 | Munoz Vasco Karol | Soltec-Team IMR | + 18 | |
69 | 37 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Equipo PAD | + 18 | |
70 | 52 | Pacheco Wilmarys | Venezuela | + 18 | |
71 | 17 | Cortes Mendoza Genesis | Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc | + 18 | |
72 | 15 | Hernandez Torres Luisa Daniela | Merquimia Proyecta Team | + 18 | |
73 | 9 | Camargo Montserrat | Pato Bike | + 18 | |
74 | 30 | Velasquez Monsalve Laura | Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa | + 18 | |
75 | 26 | Gutierrez Isabel | SuperGIROS | + 18 | |
76 | 20 | Lopez Paula | RCN TV-Tour y Nativa | + 18 | |
77 | 31 | Diaz Casas Maria Ximena | Avinal-Carmen de Viboral | + 18 | |
78 | 49 | Chalier Annick | Team Illuminate | + 18 | |
79 | 58 | Kashiki Shoko | Team Illuminate | + 18 | |
80 | 22 | Serna Castano Maria Andrea | Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA | + 18 | |
81 | 42 | Gomez Sanchez Silvana Fiorella | Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP | + 18 | |
82 | 34 | Villamil Rodriguez Jesica Lorena | San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa | + 18 | |
83 | 27 | Buitrago Claudia Patricia | Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol | + 18 | |
84 | 35 | Leon Ordaz Valeria | Pato Bike | + 18 | |
85 | 41 | Schweizer Doris | Team Illuminate | + 18 | |
86 | 20 | Aguilar Garcia Dayana Lizbeth | Team Pichincha | + 18 | |
87 | 20 | Gomez Osorio Mariana | Avinal-Carmen de Viboral | + 18 | |
88 | 37 | Garcia Nicoll | Evolucion FEM | + 18 | |
89 | 32 | Munoz Vela Maria Alexandra | Team Recapi-Llaneros | + 18 | |
90 | 9 | Abreu Alvarado Veronica Sofia | Venezuela | + 18 | |
91 | 12 | Berger Shani | Team Illuminate | + 41 | |
92 | 6 | Betancourt Laura | Evolucion FEM | + 41 | |
93 | 20 | Bedoya Tabares Juanita | CM Inder Envigado | + 41 | |
94 | 41 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | RCN TV-Tour y Nativa | + 44 | |
95 | 30 | Torres Leidy | Merquimia Proyecta Team | + 44 | |
96 | 29 | Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena | CM Inder Envigado | + 50 | |
97 | 90 | Herrera Mariana | Equipo PAD | + 51 | |
98 | 65 | Rodriguez Torres Genesis Del Mar | San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa | + 53 | |
99 | 13 | Estepa Manuela | Construcciones Zea | + 58 | |
100 | 9 | Morales Jennifer | Go Rigo Go CR | + 01:00 | |
101 | 18 | Valencia Castrillon Lizeth Cristina | Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol | + 01:00 | |
102 | 82 | Gomez Perez Nubia Estefania | Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc | + 01:05 | |
103 | 2 | Bernal Segura Lina Maria | Santurbike-Natural RD | + 01:05 | |
104 | 25 | Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose | Gobernacion-Idermeta | + 01:06 | |
105 | 27 | Quesada Gloriana | Go Rigo Go CR | + 01:08 | |
106 | 9 | Daza Santana Maria Andreina | Venezuela | + 01:08 | |
107 | 47 | Ocampo Motato Ingrid | Team Polibikes | + 01:09 | |
108 | 6 | Paz Robles Maria Fernanda | Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc | + 01:09 | |
109 | 26 | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | Liro Sport | + 01:12 | |
110 | 18 | Rordiguez Ruiz Paula | AG Nectar | + 01:27 | |
111 | 80 | Villamizar Karen | Evolucion FEM | + 01:28 | |
112 | 48 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa | + 01:28 | |
113 | 5 | Osorio Estrada Claudia | Santurbike-Natural RD | + 01:36 | |
114 | 55 | Roa Urrego Shirly Catalina | FF-AA Goproavcycling | + 01:47 | |
115 | 52 | Turriago Chala Laura Camila | Team Recapi-Llaneros | + 01:47 | |
116 | 18 | Jimenez Torres Daniela | Liro Sport | + 01:54 | |
117 | 37 | Garcia Rodriguez Katiuska | Venezuela | + 02:09 | |
118 | 1 | Beltran Munoz Cindy Lorena | Santurbike-Natural RD | + 02:11 | |
119 | 16 | Ojeda Rivera Leslye | Team Pichincha | + 02:13 | |
120 | 54 | Zapata Mora Barbara | Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa | + 02:24 | |
121 | 49 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | SuperGIROS | + 02:24 | |
122 | 25 | Guevara Leon Luisa Alejandra | Evolucion FEM | + 02:32 | |
123 | 50 | Hernandez Galviz Yelitza | AG Nectar | + 02:42 | |
124 | 29 | Osorio Garcia Gicella | Team Recapi-Llaneros | + 02:42 | |
125 | 1 | Rodriguez Rozo Erika Viviana | Gobernacion-Idermeta | + 02:42 | |
126 | 14 | Malagon Vargas Luisa Alejandra | Equipo PAD | + 02:46 | |
127 | 12 | Rueda Prada Sonia | Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc | + 02:46 | |
128 | 8 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol | + 02:52 | |
129 | 9 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA | + 02:58 | |
130 | 76 | Londono Ruiz Valery | SuperGIROS | + 03:03 | |
131 | 17 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | Evolucion FEM | + 03:10 | |
132 | 2 | Cabarico Nino Sofia Isabel | San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa | + 03:19 | |
133 | 16 | Mojica Zambrano Juliana | Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa | + 03:31 | |
134 | 22 | Montenegro Urrea Maria Angelica | Santurbike-Natural RD | + 03:37 | |
135 | 3 | Bustos Torres Liseth Yaritz | Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP | + 03:41 | |
136 | 78 | Blandon Ramirez Valentina | Construcciones Zea | + 03:44 | |
137 | - | Espiritusanto Flor Georgina | Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP | + 03:46 | |
138 | 60 | Soler Espinosa Daniela | Boyaca Avanza | + 04:01 | |
139 | 5 | Castañeda Andreina | Liro Sport | + 04:20 | |
140 | 90 | Quesada Yendry | Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa | + 04:29 | |
141 | 8 | Cardona Vanegas Manuela | Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA | + 04:35 | |
142 | 45 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa | + 04:51 | |
143 | 12 | Martinez Espinosa Daniela | Santurbike-Natural RD | + 04:51 | |
144 | 2 | Henao Posso Laura Victoria | SuperGIROS | + 04:58 | |
145 | 3 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Sistecredito-GW | + 05:00 | |
146 | 5 | Moyano Bautista Jennifer | Construcciones Zea | + 05:14 | |
147 | 2 | Parra Melo Daniela Alejandra | Team Recapi-Llaneros | + 05:18 | |
148 | 7 | Tolosa Ortega Michell Camila | Soltec-Team IMR | + 05:31 | |
149 | 9 | Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda | Construcciones Zea | + 07:10 | |
150 | 3 | Lopez Cardona Maria Elena | FF-AA Goproavcycling | + 07:43 | |
151 | 9 | Quintero Pineda Yosiana | Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP | + 09:27 | |
152 | 5 | Munoz Hernandez Carolina | Team Polibikes | + 10:50 | |
153 | 8 | Mesa Valcarcel Jireh | San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa | + 13:33 | |
154 | 9 | Rueda Calderon Fabiola | Team Illuminate | + 14:26 | |
155 | 63 | Lopez Ossa Susana Maria | FF-AA Goproavcycling | + 17:05 | |
156 | 8 | Rodriguez Espinel Angie Carolina | San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa | + 18:19 | |
157 | 9 | Jara Nunez Mayra Alejandra | Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP | + 19:04 | |
158 | 7 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc | + 19:07 | |
159 | 3 | Gracia Pataquiva Yency Briyid | Team Polibikes | + 19:20 | |
160 | 17 | Gutierrez Alondra | Soltec-Team IMR | + 19:57 | |
161 | 80 | Masabanda Altamirano Carol | Team Pichincha | + 20:01 | |
162 | 7 | Barrera Garcia Mayra Juliana | AG Nectar | + 22:52 |
Mst. | Kolesar | Ekipa | Točke | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Villalón Aranza | Avinal-Carmen de Viboral | 27 | |
02 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | 24 | |
03 | Valbuena Roa Camila | Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW | 18 | |
04 | Chacón Lilibeth | Merquimia Proyecta Team | 15 | |
05 | Nuñez Miryam | Liro Sport | 15 | |
06 | Rojas Arguello Lina Maria | RCN TV-Tour y Nativa | 10 | |
07 | Escobar Kimberley Dahiana | Team Polibikes | 10 | |
08 | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal-Carmen de Viboral | 9 | |
09 | Castano Elizabeth | Equipo PAD | 8 | |
10 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW | 7 | |
11 | Vargas Maria Jose | Go Rigo Go CR | 6 | |
12 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Equipo PAD | 5 | |
13 | Barrera Anet | Pato Bike | 5 | |
14 | Franco Natalia | Soltec-Team IMR | 4 | |
15 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Colnago CM Team | 3 | |
16 | Ramirez Andrea | Sistecredito-GW | 3 | |
17 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW | 3 | |
18 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Liro Sport | 2 | |
19 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | CM Inder Envigado | 2 | |
20 | Gomez Catalina | SuperGIROS | 2 | |
21 | Herrera Mariana | Equipo PAD | 2 |
Mst. | Kolesar | Ekipa | Točke | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Colnago CM Team | 17 | |
02 | Martinez Vanesa | Avinal-Carmen de Viboral | 9 | |
03 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Colnago CM Team | 3 | |
04 | Herrera Mariana | Equipo PAD | 2 | |
05 | Escobar Kimberley Dahiana | Team Polibikes | 2 | |
06 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Liro Sport | 2 | |
07 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Equipo PAD | 1 |
Mst. | Ekipa | Čas |
---|---|---|
01 | Merquimia Proyecta Team | 15:25:22 |
02 | Avinal-Carmen de Viboral | + 00 |
03 | Colombia Tierra de Atleta | + 02 |
04 | Equipo PAD | + 02 |
05 | Colnago CM Team | + 02 |
06 | Pato Bike | + 02 |
07 | Go Rigo Go CR | + 02 |
08 | Boyaca Avanza | + 02 |
09 | Supergiros-ALC Manizales | + 02 |
10 | CM Inder Envigado | + 02 |
11 | Venezuela | + 02 |
12 | RCN TV-Tour y Nativa | + 02 |
13 | Soltec-Team IMR | + 02 |
14 | Team Illuminate | + 02 |
15 | Campionissimo-HYF-Granpol | + 02 |
16 | Gobernacion-Idermeta | + 02 |
17 | Freevia-ALC Santa Rosa CA | + 02 |
18 | Evolucion FEM | + 25 |
19 | AG Nectar | + 25 |
20 | Santander-F.Mica-Alan Roc | + 49 |
21 | Liro Sport-El Faro | + 56 |
22 | Merey-CV.Recovery-Luna SP | + 01:19 |
23 | San Mateo Pro-Tour Nativa | + 01:27 |
24 | Team Recapi-Llaneros | + 01:31 |
25 | Team Pichincha | + 01:57 |
26 | Santurbike-Natural RD | + 02:07 |
27 | Picap-Jacs-Calle-Flowerpa | + 03:18 |
28 | Sistecredito-GW | + 03:45 |
29 | Construcciones Zea | + 03:45 |
30 | Team Polibikes | + 10:14 |
31 | FF-AA Goproavcycling | + 25:37 |
2. Etapa | 119.1 km
Villavicencio -> Lejanías
2.2
A.Villalón | Vodilni
L.Rojas Arguello | Mladi
A.Villalón | Točke
K.Montoya Zuluaga | Sprint