Normalno Razširjeno Statistika
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
1 | van der Poel Mathieu |
2 | Riesebeek Oscar |
3 | Rickaert Jonas |
4 | Merlier Tim |
5 | De Bondt Dries |
6 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
7 | Walsleben Philip |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
11 | De Gendt Aimé |
12 | Devriendt Tom |
14 | Kreder Wesley |
15 | van der Hoorn Taco |
16 | van Poppel Boy |
17 | van Poppel Danny |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
21 | Benoot Tiesj |
22 | Lund Andresen Tobias |
23 | Märkl Niklas |
24 | Salmon Martin |
25 | Stokke Vegard |
26 | van Uden Casper |
27 | Vermaerke Kevin |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
31 | De Bie Sean |
32 | Desal Cériel |
33 | Dupont Timothy |
34 | Livyns Arjen |
35 | Rex Laurenz |
36 | Robeet Ludovic |
37 | Menten Milan |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
41 | Apers Ruben |
42 | Beullens Cédric |
43 | Marit Arne |
44 | Reynders Jens |
45 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
46 | Vanhoof Ward |
47 | Willems Thimo |
B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
---|---|
51 | De Backer Bert |
52 | Debusschere Jens |
53 | Backaert Frederik |
54 | Lecroq Jérémy |
55 | Lemoine Cyril |
56 | Dauphin Florian |
57 | Mozzato Luca |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
62 | Johansson Oskar |
63 | Resell Erik |
64 | Saugstad Lars |
65 | Skaarseth Anders |
66 | Tiller Rasmus |
67 | Kulset Kristian |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
71 | D'heygere Gil |
72 | Teugels Lennert |
73 | De Decker Alfdan |
74 | Verhofstadt Thibau |
75 | Goeman Andreas |
76 | Joseph Thomas |
77 | Relaes Jacob |
À Bloc CT | |
---|---|
81 | Appel Stijn |
82 | Del Grosso Bodi |
83 | Janssen Adriaan |
84 | Loohuis Lars |
85 | Luijk Andre |
86 | Pluto Martin |
87 | Slik Ivar |
BEAT Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Bouts Jordy |
92 | Budding Martijn |
93 | Bugter Luuc |
94 | Havik Piotr |
95 | Hesters Jules |
96 | Museeuw Stefano |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
101 | König Marco |
102 | Carstensen Lucas |
103 | Pahlke Jasper Levi |
104 | Lagab Azzedine |
107 | Yemane Dawit |
Black Spoke Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
111 | Currie Logan |
112 | Fouche James |
113 | White Alexander |
114 | Mudgway Luke |
115 | Yates Joel |
116 | Sexton Tom |
117 | Stewart Campbell |
EvoPro Racing | |
---|---|
121 | Font Mas Bernat |
122 | Eyskens Jeroen |
123 | Monk Cyrus |
124 | Nisu Oskar |
125 | Rhim Brendan |
126 | Siemons Stijn |
127 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Lviv Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Coleman Zak |
132 | De Broeder Maxwell |
133 | Franz Toni |
134 | Prevar Oleksandr |
135 | Robinson Oliver |
136 | Rombouts Bram |
137 | Rombouts Seppe |
Riwal Cycling Team | |
---|---|
141 | Lindeman Adrie |
142 | Lisson Christoffer |
143 | Nørtoft Morten |
144 | Quaade Rasmus |
145 | Reinders Elmar |
146 | Schultz Jesper |
Start Cycling Team | |
---|---|
151 | Autran Jose |
153 | Honig Reinier |
154 | Vergara Nicolas |
155 | Villanueva Eduardo |
156 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge |
Team BridgeLane | |
---|---|
162 | Dinham Matthew |
163 | Eddy Patrick |
164 | Jenner Samuel |
165 | Plowright Jensen |
166 | Schilt Ryan |
167 | Van Dam Ben |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | Baak Jord |
172 | Blummel Robin |
173 | Celi Abe |
174 | Kroonen Max |
175 | Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan |
176 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
X Speed United | |
---|---|
181 | Borgers Gilles |
182 | Daniels Simon |
183 | Mol Wesley |
184 | Mueller Taj |
185 | Nordeman Da Silva Daniel |