FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Giro di Campania
Italy
Pregled
Statistika
Izdaja
2001
2000
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1950
1948
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1935
1934
1932
1931
1929
1927
1926
1922
1921
1913
1911
Skupno
Točke
Gore
Mladi
Leto
KAT
Povezave
Zmagovalec
Drugi
Tretji
2001
1.6
Izidi
Konyshev
Dimitri
Conte
Biagio
Ongarato
Alberto
2000
1.6
Izidi
Frigo
Dario
Cavagnis
Oscar
Massi
Rodolfo
1993
1.3
Izidi
Della Santa
Stefano
Sierra
Leonardo
Tchmil
Andrei
1992
1.3
Izidi
Cassani
Davide
Ballerini
Franco
Fondriest
Maurizio
1991
1.3
Izidi
Nicoletti
Dario
Gioia
Danilo
Mariuzzo
Dario
1990
NE
Izidi
Ballerini
Franco
Colagè
Stefano
Fanelli
Paolo-Antonio
1989
1.1
Izidi
Rabottini
Luciano
Ballerini
Franco
Volpi
Alberto
1988
1.1
Izidi
Baffi
Adriano
Canzonieri
Angelo
Fondriest
Maurizio
1987
1.1
Izidi
Petito
Giuseppe
Rossi
Maurizio
Paganessi
Alessandro
1986
1.1
Izidi
Gölz
Rolf
Visentini
Roberto
Gavazzi
Pierino
1985
1.1
Izidi
Caroli
Daniele
Argentin
Moreno
Milani
Silvestro
1984
1.1
Izidi
De Vlaeminck
Roger
Pedersen
Dag Erik
Bruggmann
Jürg
1983
1.1
Izidi
Moser
Francesco
Baronchelli
Gianbattista
Noris
Mario
1982
1.1
Izidi
Moser
Francesco
Algeri
Vittorio
Panizza
Wladimiro
1981
1.1
Izidi
Mazzantini
Leonardo
Mantovani
Giovanni
Moser
Francesco
1980
1.1
Izidi
Saronni
Giuseppe
Gavazzi
Pierino
Contini
Silvano
1979
1.1
Izidi
Gavazzi
Pierino
Saronni
Giuseppe
Moser
Francesco
1978
1.1
Izidi
Saronni
Giuseppe
Panizza
Wladimiro
Algeri
Vittorio
1977
CN
Izidi
Paolini
Enrico
Bergamo
Marcello
Moser
Francesco
1976
1.1
Izidi
Van Linden
Rik
Basso
Marino
De Vlaeminck
Roger
1975
1.1
Izidi
Bellini
Giancarlo
Panizza
Wladimiro
Conti
Costantino
1974
1.1
Izidi
Bergamo
Marcello
Panizza
Wladimiro
Paolini
Enrico
1972
1.1
Izidi
Bitossi
Franco
Bergamo
Marcello
Zilioli
Italo
1971
1.1
Izidi
Michelotto
Claudio
Sercu
Patrick
Basso
Marino
1970
1.1
Izidi
Bitossi
Franco
Bianchin
Gianfranco
Polidori
Giancarlo
1969
1.1
Izidi
Basso
Marino
Vicentini
Flaviano
Palazzi
Vladimiro
1968
1.1
Izidi
Zilioli
Italo
Bitossi
Franco
Colombo
Ugo
1967
1.1
Izidi
Zandegù
Dino
Adorni
Vittorio
Altig
Rudi
1966
1.1
Izidi
De Rosso
Guido
Anquetil
Jacques
Sambi
Luciano
1965
1.HC
Izidi
Dancelli
Michele
Poggiali
Roberto
Motta
Gianni
1964
1.1
Izidi
Taccone
Vito
Zilioli
Italo
Dancelli
Michele
1963
1.1
Izidi
Durante
Adriano
Baffi
Pierino
Casati
Vittorio
1962
SPP
Izidi
Ciampi
Silvano
Hoevenaers
Joseph
Meco
Vincenzo
1961
1.HC
Izidi
Trape
Livio
Conti
Noe
Baffi
Pierino
1960
1.1
Izidi
Liviero
Dino
Nencini
Gastone
Baffi
Pierino
1959
1.HC
Izidi
Benedetti
Rino
Monti
Bruno
Baffi
Pierino
1958
1.1
Izidi
Sabbadin
Alfredo
Fabbri
Nello
Carlesi
Guido
1957
1.HC
Izidi
Albani
Giorgio
Gismondi
Michele
Nencini
Gastone
1956
1.1
Izidi
Conterno
Angelo
Astrua
Giancarlo
Nencini
Gastone
1955
1.HC
Izidi
Coppi
Fausto
Magni
Fiorenzo
Astrua
Giancarlo
1954
1.1
Izidi
Coppi
Fausto
Gismondi
Michele
Gauthier
Bernard
1953
1.HC
Izidi
Grosso
Adolfo
Petrucci
Loretto
Magni
Fiorenzo
1952
1.1
Izidi
Minardi
Giuseppe
Defilippis
Nino
Frosini
Luciano
1950
Am
Izidi
Ciancola
Luciano
Pizzingrilli
Enrico
Bove
Arcangelo
1948
1.HC
Izidi
Maggini
Luciano
Ortelli
Vito
Canavesi
Severino
1945
1.1
Izidi
Bartali
Gino
Volpi
Primo
Toccacelli
Quirino
1942
1.1
Izidi
Favalli
Pierino
Bevilacqua
Antonio
Bergamaschi
Vasco
1941
1.1
Izidi
Bizzi
Olimpio
De Benedetti
Mario
Bailo
Osvaldo
1940
1.HC
Izidi
Bartali
Gino
Rimoldi
Pietro
Bailo
Osvaldo
1939
1.HC
Izidi
Cinelli
Cino
Bartali
Gino
Rimoldi
Pietro
1938
2.1
Izidi
Olmo
Giuseppe
Bergamaschi
Vasco
Guerra
Learco
1935
1.HC
Izidi
Guerra
Learco
Olmo
Giuseppe
Martano
Giuseppe
1934
1.HC
Izidi
Guerra
Learco
Cipriani
Mario
Soffietti
Joseph
1932
1.HC
Izidi
Guerra
Learco
Binda
Alfredo
Mara
Michele
1931
2.1
Izidi
Barral
Luigi
Camusso
Francesco
Eboli
Enrico
1929
2.1
Izidi
Frascarelli
Leonida
Gremo
Felice
Di Paco
Raffaele
1927
1.1
Izidi
Temponi
Alberto
Neri
Colombo
Innocenti
Settimo
1926
1.1
Izidi
Frascarelli
Leonida
Giuntelli
Battista
Perna
Raffaele
1922
1.1
Izidi
Lugli
Vitaliano
Marchi
Angiolo
Tecchio
Antonio
1921
1.1
Izidi
Gremo
Angelo
Santhia
Giuseppe
Tatta
Gioacchino
1913
2.1
Izidi
Pifferi
Giuseppe
Cortesia
Ezio
Romano
Umberto
1911
2.1
Izidi
Garda
Emmanuele
Gremo
Angelo
Bonalanza
Mario