01 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
06:46:33 |
02 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:50 |
03 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 01:50 |
04 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 02:51 |
05 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 03:15 |
06 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 03:15 |
07 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 03:15 |
08 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 03:15 |
09 |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:43 |
10 |
Savoldelli Paolo
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 03:43 |
11 |
Van Huffel Wim
| 1979 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 03:43 |
12 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 03:43 |
13 |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 03:43 |
14 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:43 |
15 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03:43 |
16 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 03:43 |
17 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 03:43 |
18 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 04:06 |
19 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 04:06 |
20 |
Kolobnev Alexandr
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 05:32 |
21 |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Quick Step |
+ 05:32 |
22 |
Lobato Ruben
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 05:32 |
23 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:50 |
24 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 05:50 |
25 |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 06:34 |
26 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 06:34 |
27 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 07:39 |
28 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 09:56 |
29 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 12:03 |
30 |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 12:03 |
31 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 13:00 |
32 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 13:00 |
33 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 13:00 |
34 |
Halgand Patrice
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 13:29 |
35 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 16:45 |
36 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 16:45 |
37 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 20:04 |
38 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 21:48 |
39 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 21:48 |
40 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 21:48 |
41 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 24:01 |
42 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 26:00 |
43 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 26:00 |
44 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 26:00 |
45 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 26:00 |
46 |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 26:00 |
47 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 26:00 |
48 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 26:00 |
49 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 26:00 |
50 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 26:00 |
51 |
Zamperi Steve
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 26:00 |
52 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 26:00 |
53 |
Le Mével Christophe
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 26:00 |
54 |
Werner Christian
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 26:00 |
55 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 26:00 |
56 |
Da Cruz Carlos
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
+ 26:00 |
57 |
Eltink Theo
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 26:00 |
58 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 26:00 |
59 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 26:00 |
60 |
Tschopp Johann
| 1982 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 26:00 |
61 |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 26:00 |
62 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 26:00 |
63 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | Discovery Channel |
+ 26:00 |
64 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 26:00 |
65 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 26:00 |
66 |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 26:00 |
67 |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 26:00 |
68 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Quick Step |
+ 26:00 |
69 |
Gómez Ángel
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 28:49 |
70 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 34:37 |
71 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 36:58 |
72 |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 36:58 |
73 |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 36:58 |
74 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 36:58 |
75 |
Carrasco Gamiz José Luis
| 1982 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 36:58 |
76 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 36:58 |
77 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 41:06 |
78 |
Grillo Paride
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 41:40 |
79 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 41:40 |
80 |
Illiano Raffaele
| 1977 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 41:40 |
81 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 41:40 |
82 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 41:40 |
83 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 41:40 |
84 |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 41:40 |
85 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 42:15 |
86 |
Peron Andrea
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 42:15 |
87 |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 42:15 |
88 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Team CSC |
+ 42:15 |
89 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 42:15 |
90 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 42:15 |
91 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 42:15 |
92 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 42:59 |
93 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 42:59 |
94 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 42:59 |
95 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 42:59 |
96 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 42:59 |
97 |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 42:59 |
98 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 42:59 |
99 |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Team CSC |
+ 42:59 |
100 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 42:59 |
101 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 42:59 |
102 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 42:59 |
103 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 42:59 |
104 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 42:59 |
105 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 42:59 |
106 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 42:59 |
107 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 42:59 |
108 |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 42:59 |
109 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 42:59 |
110 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
+ 42:59 |
111 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 42:59 |
112 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 42:59 |
113 |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Quick Step |
+ 42:59 |
114 |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 42:59 |
115 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 42:59 |
116 |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 42:59 |
117 |
Di Biase Moreno
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 42:59 |
118 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Quick Step |
+ 42:59 |
119 |
Escobar Roure Sergio
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 42:59 |
120 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Discovery Channel |
+ 42:59 |
121 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
+ 42:59 |
122 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | Discovery Channel |
+ 42:59 |
123 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 42:59 |
124 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Team CSC |
+ 42:59 |
125 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 42:59 |
126 |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 42:59 |
127 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 42:59 |
128 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 42:59 |
129 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 42:59 |
130 |
Gutierrez Ignacio
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 42:59 |
131 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 42:59 |
132 |
Urweider Sascha
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 42:59 |
133 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 42:59 |
134 |
Zabriskie David
| 1979 | Team CSC |
+ 42:59 |
135 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 42:59 |
136 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Quick Step |
+ 42:59 |
137 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 42:59 |
138 |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 42:59 |
139 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
+ 42:59 |
140 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 42:59 |
141 |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 42:59 |
142 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 42:59 |
143 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Quick Step |
+ 42:59 |
144 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 42:59 |
145 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 42:59 |
146 |
Strauss Marcel
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 42:59 |
147 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 42:59 |
148 |
Korff Andre
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 42:59 |
149 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 42:59 |
150 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 42:59 |
151 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 42:59 |
152 |
Gálvez Isaac
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 42:59 |
153 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 42:59 |
154 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 42:59 |
155 |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Française des Jeux |
+ 42:59 |
156 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 42:59 |
157 |
Wilson Trent
| 1978 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 42:59 |
158 |
Van Hout Russell
| 1976 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 42:59 |
159 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | Discovery Channel |
+ 43:29 |
160 |
McCartney Jason
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 43:29 |
DNS |
Gates Nick
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|