FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Tour de Suisse
Prva liga, Etapna dirka, 7. Etapa, 23.junij 1998, Switzerland
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Etapa
Skupno
Etapa: Prolog
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Embed Results
Države
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Netherlands
Russia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
Zimbabwe
Ekipe
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Asics - CGA
Ballan
Casino
Cofidis
Festina - Lotus
La Française des Jeux
Mapei - Bricobi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
ONCE
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
Rabobank
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
Saeco - Cannondale
Scrigno - Gaerne
Team Deutsche Telekom
Team Ericsson - Villiger
Team Polti
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Aebersold
Niki
1972
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
04:01:40
02
McEwen
Robbie
1972
Rabobank
+ 16
03
Zabel
Erik
1970
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 16
04
Mengin
Christophe
1968
La Française des Jeux
+ 16
05
Rebellin
Davide
1971
Team Polti
+ 16
06
Gasperoni
Cristian
1970
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 16
07
Fondriest
Maurizio
1965
Cofidis
+ 16
08
Moncoutié
David
1975
Cofidis
+ 16
09
Casagrande
Francesco
1970
Cofidis
+ 16
10
Duma
Vladimir
1972
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 16
11
Mazzoleni
Eddy
1973
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 16
12
Christen
Josef
1970
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 16
13
Huser
Rolf
1971
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 16
14
Zberg
Markus
1974
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 16
15
Guidi
Leonardo
1974
Team Polti
+ 16
16
Dotti
Fausto
1968
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 16
17
Tosatto
Matteo
1974
Ballan
+ 16
18
Finesso
Stefano
1971
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 16
19
Richard
Pascal
1964
Casino
+ 16
20
Streel
Marc
1971
Casino
+ 16
21
Rinero
Christophe
1973
Cofidis
+ 16
22
Ferrari
Diego
1970
Asics - CGA
+ 16
23
Renggli
Marcel
1974
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 16
24
Magnien
Emmanuel
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 16
25
Jalabert
Laurent
1968
ONCE
+ 16
26
Belluomini
Luca
1976
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 16
27
Heulot
Stéphane
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 16
28
Chassot
Richard
1970
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 16
29
Piepoli
Leonardo
1971
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 16
30
Zberg
Beat
1971
Rabobank
+ 16
31
Luttenberger
Peter
1972
Rabobank
+ 16
32
Puglioli
Mirko
1973
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 16
33
Crepaldi
Mirko
1972
Team Polti
+ 16
34
Shefer
Alexandre
1971
Asics - CGA
+ 16
35
Agnolutto
Christophe
1969
Casino
+ 16
36
Bouvard
Gilles
1969
Casino
+ 16
37
Cattai
Stefano
1967
Ballan
+ 16
38
Tronca
Amilcare
1972
Ballan
+ 16
39
Canada
David
1975
ONCE
+ 16
40
Garcia
Felix Manuel
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 16
41
Lelli
Massimiliano
1967
Cofidis
+ 16
42
Cali
Vincent
1970
Casino
+ 16
43
Ugrumov
Piotr
1961
Ballan
+ 16
44
Garzelli
Stefano
1973
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 16
45
Meier
Roland
1967
Cofidis
+ 16
46
Riis
Bjarne
1964
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 16
47
Ullrich
Jan
1973
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 16
48
Balzi
Fabio
1971
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 16
49
Merckx
Axel
1972
Team Polti
+ 16
50
Diaz Zabala
Herminio
1964
ONCE
+ 16
51
Barbero
Sergio
1969
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 16
52
Jeker
Fabian
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 16
53
Bassons
Christophe
1974
Festina - Lotus
+ 16
54
Atienza
Daniel
1974
Team Polti
+ 16
55
Nardello
Daniele
1972
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 16
56
Belli
Wladimir
1970
Festina - Lotus
+ 16
57
Buschor
Philipp
1971
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 16
58
Garcia
Marcelino
1971
ONCE
+ 16
59
Hotz
Franz
1968
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 16
60
Padrnos
Pavel
1970
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 16
61
Puttini
Felice
1967
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 16
62
Roscioli
Fabio
1965
Asics - CGA
+ 16
63
Simeoni
Filippo
1971
Asics - CGA
+ 16
64
Baldo
Filippo
1975
Ballan
+ 16
65
Codol
Massimo
1973
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 16
66
Ballerini
Franco
1964
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 16
67
Uria Gonzalez
Jose Manuel
1969
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 16
68
Aldag
Rolf
1968
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 16
69
Faresin
Gianni
1965
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 16
70
Järmann
Rolf
1966
Casino
+ 16
71
Lupi
Emanuele
1969
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 16
72
Donati
Massimo
1967
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 16
73
Campagnari
Simone
1972
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 16
74
Sacchi
Fabio
1974
Team Polti
+ 16
75
Peron
Andrea
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 16
76
Frigo
Dario
1973
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 16
77
Bertolini
Alessandro
1971
Cofidis
+ 16
78
Wauters
Marc
1969
Rabobank
+ 16
79
Brasi
Rossano
1972
Team Polti
+ 16
80
Laddomada
Michele
1972
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 16
81
Jones
Timothy
1975
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 16
82
Bonetti
Enrico
1970
Asics - CGA
+ 16
83
Hernandez Bertran
Jaime Javier
1972
Festina - Lotus
+ 16
84
Bessy
Frederic
1972
Casino
+ 16
85
De Paoli
Daniele
1973
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 16
86
Berzin
Evgeni
1970
La Française des Jeux
+ 16
87
Bruyneel
Johan
1964
ONCE
+ 16
88
Jaksche
Jörg
1976
Team Polti
+ 16
89
den Bakker
Maarten
1969
Rabobank
+ 16
90
Otxoa Palacios
Ricardo
1974
ONCE
+ 16
91
Diaz Justo
Rafael
1972
ONCE
+ 16
92
Dekker
Erik
1970
Rabobank
+ 01:59
93
Lombardi
Giovanni
1969
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 03:17
94
Wirz
Guido
1972
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 04:00
95
Gaumont
Philippe
1973
Cofidis
+ 05:03
96
Bontempi
Fabrizio
1966
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 05:03
97
Ongarato
Rodolfo
1971
Ballan
+ 05:03
98
Ongarato
Alberto
1975
Ballan
+ 05:03
99
Müller
Roland
1973
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 05:03
100
van Heeswijk
Max
1973
Rabobank
+ 05:03
101
Millar
David
1977
Cofidis
+ 05:03
102
Castaldo
Nicola
1967
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 05:03
103
Vogondy
Nicolas
1977
La Française des Jeux
+ 05:03
104
Checchin
Stefano
1967
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 05:03
105
Von Flüe
Daniel
1970
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 05:03
106
Dall'Olio
Davide
1969
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 05:03
107
Scopsi
Manuel
1971
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 05:03
108
Galletti
Alessio
1968
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 05:03
109
Moos
Alexandre
1972
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 05:03
110
Heppner
Jens
1964
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 05:03
111
Patuelli
Andrea
1970
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 05:03
112
Guesdon
Frédéric
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 05:03
113
Borgheresi
Simone
1968
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 08:44
114
Heule
Christian
1975
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 08:44
115
Baldinger
Dirk
1971
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 10:18
116
Pellicioli
Oscar
1965
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 10:18
117
Schaffrath
Jan
1971
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 10:18
118
Wesemann
Steffen
1971
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 10:18
DNF
Gotti
Ivan
1969
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Bourquenoud
Pierre
1969
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
DNF
Vetsch
Patrick
1971
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
Podatki
Tour de Suisse
Switzerland
7. Etapa | 180.0 km
Brunnen
->
Huttwil
2.HC
S.Garzelli
| Vodilni