01 |
Sek Igor
| 2003 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
03:28:04 |
02 |
Gajdulewicz Mateusz
| 2003 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 00 |
03 |
Pomian Szymon
| 2002 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
+ 01 |
04 |
Zarebski Marcin
| 2000 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 03 |
05 |
Wieczkowski Pawel
| 2004 | SMS Swidnica |
+ 29 |
06 |
Fratczak Radoslaw
| 2002 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
+ 29 |
07 |
Maslak Piotr
| 2003 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
+ 29 |
08 |
Wawrzyniak Karol
| 2000 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 29 |
09 |
Skwarek Bartosz
| 2004 | Stajnia Rowerowa |
+ 29 |
10 |
Kot Julian
| 2003 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
+ 29 |
11 |
Lewandowski Radoslaw
| 2002 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
+ 29 |
12 |
Kotulski Przemyslaw
| 2000 | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
+ 29 |
13 |
Lapsa Szymon
| 2002 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 29 |
14 |
Szymacha Kamil
| 2002 | LKS Baszta Golzcewo |
+ 29 |
15 |
Wroblewski Pawel
| 2004 | Stajnia Rowerowa |
+ 29 |
16 |
Wirtek Tobiasz
| 2004 | Stajnia Rowerowa |
+ 29 |
17 |
Dabski Patryk
| 2001 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 29 |
18 |
Centka Kacper
| 2002 | LKS Baszta Golzcewo |
+ 29 |
19 |
Mierzynski Piotr
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 29 |
20 |
Ushakov Matvey
| 2005 | Ukraina Tor |
+ 29 |
21 |
Fijak Jan
| 2000 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 29 |
22 |
Malachowski Jakub
| 2001 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 29 |
23 |
Cywinski Mateusz
| 2003 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
+ 29 |
24 |
Musialik Jakub
| 2002 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
+ 29 |
25 |
Maciejuk Kacper
| 2003 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 29 |
26 |
Marcinkowski Patryk
| 2002 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 29 |
27 |
Predko Tymofii
| 2004 | Kiev |
+ 29 |
28 |
Waliniak Konrad
| 2004 | KLTC Konin |
+ 29 |
29 |
Rajtak Mateusz
| 2000 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 29 |
30 |
Marut Bartosz
| 2005 | SMS Swidnica |
+ 29 |
31 |
Olszar Antoni
| 2001 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 29 |
32 |
Stempnakowski Mateusz
| 2003 | LKS Baszta Golzcewo |
+ 29 |
33 |
Gieryk Kacper
| 2003 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 29 |
34 |
Pomorski Michal
| 2003 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 29 |
35 |
Chmielewski Ignacy
| 2003 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 29 |
36 |
Korniak Szymon
| 2003 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 29 |
37 |
Biernacki Filip
| 2001 | KLTC Konin |
+ 29 |
38 |
Yakovlev Daniil
| 2005 | Boras Lewart Team Lubartow |
+ 29 |
39 |
Soszka Jakub
| 2001 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
+ 29 |
40 |
Kusy Karol
| 2003 | KLTC Konin |
+ 29 |
41 |
Andrzejczak Tomasz
| 2004 | SMS Swidnica |
+ 29 |
42 |
Zurek Jakub
| 2002 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 29 |
43 |
Osko Milosz
| 2002 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 29 |
44 |
Muryj Antoni
| 2005 | SMS Swidnica |
+ 29 |
45 |
Radosz Maksymilian
| 2003 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 29 |
46 |
Krukowski Aleksander
| 2002 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
+ 29 |
47 |
Pidhainyi Andrii
| 2005 | Kiev |
+ 29 |
48 |
Banaszak Maciej
| 2005 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
+ 29 |
49 |
Sokol Antoni
| 2005 | Boras Lewart Team Lubartow |
+ 29 |
50 |
Tkachenko Volodymyr
| 2004 | Boras Lewart Team Lubartow |
+ 29 |
51 |
Kitkowski Grzegorz
| 2004 | SMS Swidnica |
+ 29 |
52 |
Kajtek Krzysztof
| 2005 | Boras Lewart Team Lubartow |
+ 29 |
53 |
Janicki Szymon
| 2002 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 29 |
54 |
Gisa Lukas
| 2004 | LKS Ziemia |
+ 29 |
55 |
Voronskyi Vasyl
| 2005 | KTK Kalisz |
+ 29 |
56 |
Bieniek Damian
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 29 |
57 |
Rudnytskyi Viktor
| 2005 | Ukraina Tor |
+ 29 |
58 |
Bochenek Karol
| 2003 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
+ 29 |
59 |
Shcherban Yurii
| 2003 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 44 |
60 |
Domin Krzysztof
| 2000 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 44 |
61 |
Hovorun Bogdan
| 2005 | Ukraina Szosa |
+ 49 |
62 |
Rzaca Michal
| 2003 | KLTC Konin |
+ 49 |
63 |
Perlovskyi Oleksandr
| 2004 | KTK Kalisz |
+ 56 |
64 |
Maciejewski Szymon
| 2004 | SMS Swidnica |
+ 01:03 |
65 |
Modzelewski Jan
| 2002 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:03 |
66 |
Hovorun Mykola
| 2005 | Ukraina Szosa |
+ 01:35 |
67 |
Dolak Kamil
| 2004 | KTK Kalisz |
+ 02:14 |
68 |
Kasperek Bartlomiej
| 2003 | MGLKS Blektni w Kozieglowach |
+ 07:24 |
69 |
Nowomiejski Jakub
| 2001 | Stajnia Rowerowa |
+ 07:24 |
70 |
Rudyi Dmytro
| 2003 | Kiev |
+ 07:24 |
71 |
Volyniets Matviy
| 2005 | Ukraina Tor |
+ 07:24 |
72 |
Kriak Matus
| 2002 | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
+ 07:24 |
73 |
Kendzia Robert
| 2003 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 07:24 |
74 |
Nocen Maciej
| 2001 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
+ 07:24 |
75 |
Dyk Mateusz
| 2005 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 07:24 |
76 |
Kij Piotr
| 2005 | SMS Swidnica |
+ 07:24 |
77 |
Yudenko Volodyimer
| 2002 | Kiev |
+ 07:24 |
78 |
Nizelskiy Andriy
| 2002 | Ukraina Tor |
+ 07:24 |
79 |
Voznyuk Ihor
| 2003 | Ukraina Szosa |
+ 07:56 |
DNS |
Kiraga Radoslaw
| 2001 | CST Accent MTB |
|
DNS |
Bartkowski Kacper
| 2001 | WMKS Olsztyn |
|
DNF |
Ciecior Lukasz
| 2004 | LKS Ziemia |
|
DNF |
Gadera Jan
| 2005 | KTK Kalisz |
|
DNF |
Staszczak Rafal
| 2004 | Boras Lewart Team Lubartow |
|
DNF |
Kujawa Igor
| 2004 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
|