01 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
03:18:48 |
02 |
Costa Pedro Miguel Fernand
| 1977 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 00 |
03 |
Zaragoza Cucala Ramon
| 1978 | Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel |
+ 00 |
04 |
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos
| 1978 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 00 |
05 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
06 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | LA Pecol |
+ 00 |
07 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 00 |
08 |
Silva Alves Nuno
| 1974 | Barbot - Gaia |
+ 00 |
09 |
Galindo Jose Miguel
| 1977 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
10 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 00 |
11 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Lokomotiv |
+ 00 |
12 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | Antarte - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 00 |
13 |
Miranda Hélder
| 1979 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 00 |
14 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 00 |
15 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 00 |
16 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | LA Pecol |
+ 00 |
17 |
Fernandez Roig Vicente
| 1983 | Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel |
+ 00 |
18 |
Fernandez Victoriano
| 1973 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 00 |
19 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
20 |
del Olmo Txema
| 1973 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 00 |
21 |
Serri Eddy
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 00 |
22 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 00 |
23 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
24 |
Cerrato Lopez Isidro
| 1981 | Barbot - Gaia |
+ 00 |
25 |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 00 |
26 |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Barbot - Gaia |
+ 00 |
27 |
Nunez Baticon Israel
| 1979 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 00 |
28 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
29 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 00 |
30 |
Guerra Garcia Hector
| 1978 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
31 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 00 |
32 |
Danielson Tom
| 1978 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
33 |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | LA Pecol |
+ 00 |
34 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
35 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Antarte - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 00 |
36 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 00 |
37 |
Faria Estevao Claudio Miguel
| 1977 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 00 |
38 |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 00 |
39 |
Vitor Izidoro Hugo Manuel
| 1977 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 00 |
40 |
George David
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 00 |
41 |
Fernandez Gerardo
| 1977 | Antarte - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 13 |
42 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Barbot - Gaia |
+ 13 |
43 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 13 |
44 |
Andrade Joaquim Adrego
| 1969 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 13 |
45 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 13 |
46 |
Amorim Goncalo
| 1972 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 13 |
47 |
Silva Renato Manuel Gomes
| 1976 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 13 |
48 |
Johnson Tim
| 1977 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 13 |
49 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Antarte - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 13 |
50 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 13 |
51 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 13 |
52 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 13 |
53 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 13 |
54 |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13 |
55 |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Antarte - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 13 |
56 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 13 |
57 |
Perfetto Filippo
| 1976 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 13 |
58 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 13 |
59 |
Neves Bruno
| 1981 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 13 |
60 |
Perez Romero Luis
| 1980 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 13 |
61 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 13 |
62 |
Rodrigues Quintino
| 1971 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 13 |
63 |
Przydzial Piotr
| 1974 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 13 |
64 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | LA Pecol |
+ 13 |
65 |
Pinheiro Luis
| 1980 | LA Pecol |
+ 13 |
66 |
Bru Jon
| 1977 | LA Pecol |
+ 13 |
67 |
Silva Costa Ricardo Jorge
| 1977 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 13 |
68 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 13 |
69 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 13 |
70 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 25 |
71 |
Vainsteins Romans
| 1973 | Lampre |
+ 30 |
72 |
Stoyanov Plamen
| 1971 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 30 |
73 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Lampre |
+ 36 |
74 |
Juliá José Cayetano
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 01:19 |
75 |
Fernandez Pedro
| 1976 | Beppi - Ovarense |
+ 01:39 |
76 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 01:39 |
77 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | LA Pecol |
+ 01:39 |
78 |
Ferreira Paulo Jorge Moura
| 1970 | Antarte - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:39 |
79 |
Adamsson Stefan
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 01:39 |
80 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 01:39 |
81 |
Troncoso Roman
| 1981 | Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel |
+ 03:01 |
82 |
Jimenez Rodriguez Fernando
| 1979 | Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel |
+ 04:03 |
83 |
Tabanera Martinez Miguel Angel
| 1981 | Beppi - Ovarense |
+ 04:03 |
84 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Lokomotiv |
+ 04:03 |
85 |
Vital Andre Moreira
| 1982 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 04:03 |
86 |
Cunha Sousa Jose Manuel
| 1980 | Beppi - Ovarense |
+ 04:03 |
87 |
Mindlin Anton
| 1985 | Lokomotiv |
+ 04:03 |
88 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:03 |
89 |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 04:03 |
90 |
Romero Moya Oscar
| 1977 | Beppi - Ovarense |
+ 04:03 |
91 |
Sanchez Julian
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:03 |
92 |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 04:03 |
93 |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | LA Pecol |
+ 05:12 |
94 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Pecol |
+ 05:12 |
95 |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Lampre |
+ 05:12 |
96 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre |
+ 05:12 |
97 |
Jimenez Diaz Jose Antonio
| 1977 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 05:12 |
98 |
Olmo Juan
| 1978 | Barbot - Gaia |
+ 05:12 |
99 |
Madeira Rui Miguel Matias
| 1979 | Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel |
+ 05:12 |
100 |
Gómez Ángel
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 05:12 |
101 |
Silvestre Marco Alexandre Pere
| 1979 | Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel |
+ 05:12 |
102 |
Goncalves Costa Jorge Miguel Alemao
| 1980 | Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel |
+ 05:12 |
103 |
Eskov Nikita
| 1983 | Lokomotiv |
+ 05:12 |
104 |
Sarreira Paulo Luis Miguel
| 1972 | Beppi - Ovarense |
+ 07:16 |
105 |
Rodriguez Alexis
| 1977 | Beppi - Ovarense |
+ 07:16 |
106 |
Cherro Molina Javier
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 07:16 |
107 |
Martinez Castillo Jose Rafael
| 1976 | Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel |
+ 07:16 |
108 |
Oliveira Jose Felipe Santos
| 1978 | Beppi - Ovarense |
+ 07:16 |
109 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | Barbot - Gaia |
+ 07:16 |
110 |
Filipe Lucio Hugo Manuel
| 1978 | Barbot - Gaia |
+ 07:16 |
111 |
Ravaioli Ivan
| 1980 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 07:16 |
112 |
Felgueiras Pinto Rui Filipe
| 1978 | Barbot - Gaia |
+ 07:16 |
113 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 07:16 |
114 |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 07:16 |
115 |
Lopez de la Torre Julio
| 1978 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 07:16 |
116 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 07:16 |
DNF |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
|
DNF |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Relax - Bodysol |
|
DNF |
Gomis Lopez Juan
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
|
DNF |
Pinto Cesar Miguel Marques
| 1980 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
|