FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Route d'Occitanie
UCI, 4. Etapa, 22.junij 2004, France
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Etapa
Skupno
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Države
Australia
Belgium
Bulgaria
Croatia
Czechia
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Kazakhstan
New Zealand
Russia
Spain
Sweden
Uzbekistan
Ekipe
AG2R Prévoyance
Alessio - Bianchi
Auber 93
Brioches La Boulangère
Cofidis
Crédit Agricole
FDJeux.com
Oktos
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
T-Mobile Team
Team Wiesenhof
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Voeckler
Thomas
1979
Brioches La Boulangère
04:21:28
02
Goubert
Stéphane
1970
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 02:05
03
Moreni
Cristian
1972
Alessio - Bianchi
+ 04:01
04
Kessler
Matthias
1979
T-Mobile Team
+ 04:01
05
Charteau
Anthony
1979
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 04:01
06
Evans
Cadel
1977
T-Mobile Team
+ 04:01
07
Halgand
Patrice
1974
Crédit Agricole
+ 04:01
08
Werner
Christian
1979
T-Mobile Team
+ 04:01
09
McGee
Bradley
1976
FDJeux.com
+ 04:01
10
Casar
Sandy
1979
FDJeux.com
+ 04:01
11
Hiekmann
Torsten
1980
T-Mobile Team
+ 04:01
12
Klöden
Andreas
1975
T-Mobile Team
+ 04:01
13
Salmon
Benoît
1974
Crédit Agricole
+ 04:04
14
Noè
Andrea
1969
Alessio - Bianchi
+ 04:06
15
Vogondy
Nicolas
1977
FDJeux.com
+ 04:06
16
Robin
Jean-Cyril
1969
FDJeux.com
+ 04:06
17
Scheirlinckx
Staf
1979
Cofidis
+ 05:47
18
Bénéteau
Walter
1972
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 05:47
19
Hary
Maryan
1980
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 05:47
20
Bessy
Frederic
1972
Cofidis
+ 05:47
21
Oriol
Christophe
1973
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 05:47
22
Heppner
Jens
1964
Team Wiesenhof
+ 05:47
23
Mizurov
Andrey
1973
Oktos
+ 05:47
24
Agnolutto
Christophe
1969
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 05:59
25
Talabardon
Yannick
1981
Auber 93
+ 05:59
26
Yus Kerejeta
Unai
1974
Brioches La Boulangère
+ 05:59
27
Lamouller
Loïc
1978
Auber 93
+ 08:52
28
Bergès
Stéphane
1975
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 10:36
29
Mengin
Christophe
1968
FDJeux.com
+ 10:36
30
Le Mével
Christophe
1980
Crédit Agricole
+ 10:36
31
Tombak
Janek
1976
Cofidis
+ 10:36
32
Cooke
Baden
1978
FDJeux.com
+ 10:36
33
Yakovlev
Sergei
1976
T-Mobile Team
+ 10:36
34
Hervé
Cedric
1979
Crédit Agricole
+ 12:08
35
Laurent
Christophe
1977
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
+ 12:08
36
Knees
Christian
1981
Team Wiesenhof
+ 12:08
37
Rinero
Christophe
1973
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
+ 12:08
38
Jegou
Lilian
1976
Crédit Agricole
+ 14:38
39
Konecny
Tomas
1973
T-Mobile Team
+ 14:38
40
Scanlon
Mark
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 14:38
41
Aerts
Mario
1974
T-Mobile Team
+ 14:38
42
Reynaud
Nicolas
1977
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
+ 16:45
43
Schröder
Björn
1980
Team Wiesenhof
+ 18:14
44
Poitschke
Enrico
1969
Team Wiesenhof
+ 19:32
45
Grabsch
Ralf
1973
Team Wiesenhof
+ 21:00
46
Botcharov
Alexandre
1975
Crédit Agricole
+ 21:00
47
Brouzes
Niels
1981
Auber 93
+ 24:15
48
Roy
Jérémy
1983
FDJeux.com
+ 24:15
49
Paumier
Laurent
1973
Auber 93
+ 24:15
50
Martin
Ludovic
1976
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
+ 24:15
51
Müller
Martin
1974
Team Wiesenhof
+ 24:15
52
Mourey
Francis
1980
FDJeux.com
+ 24:21
53
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 31:51
54
Auger
Ludovic
1971
Auber 93
+ 32:52
55
Nazon
Jean-Patrick
1977
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 32:52
56
Edaleine
Christophe
1979
Cofidis
+ 32:52
57
Olivier
Lenaic
1977
Auber 93
+ 32:52
58
Gourov
Maxim
1979
Oktos
+ 32:52
59
Dion
Renaud
1978
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
+ 32:52
60
Berthou
Eric
1980
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
+ 32:52
DNS
Finot
Frederic
1977
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
DNS
Boucher
David
1980
Oktos
DNF
Millar
David
1977
Cofidis
DNF
Portal
Nicolas
1979
AG2R Prévoyance
DNF
Gabrovski
Ivailo
1978
Oktos
DNF
Fedrigo
Pierrick
1978
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Levecot
Benjamin
1977
Oktos
DNF
Guesdon
Frédéric
1971
FDJeux.com
DNF
Renier
Franck
1974
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Ljungqvist
Marcus
1974
Alessio - Bianchi
DNF
Bertolini
Alessandro
1971
Alessio - Bianchi
DNF
Lequatre
Geoffroy
1981
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Sprick
Matthieu
1981
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Bäckstedt
Magnus
1975
Alessio - Bianchi
DNF
Casper
Jimmy
1978
Cofidis
DNF
Bouvard
Gilles
1969
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
DNF
Breard
David
1979
Auber 93
DNF
Geslin
Anthony
1980
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Miholjevic
Vladimir
1974
Alessio - Bianchi
DNF
Roulston
Hayden
1981
Cofidis
DNF
Kern
Christophe
1981
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Coyot
Arnaud
1980
Cofidis
DNF
Bichot
Freddy
1979
FDJeux.com
DNF
Pellizotti
Franco
1978
Alessio - Bianchi
DNF
Wackernagel
Lars
1975
Team Wiesenhof
DNF
Siedler
Sebastien
1978
Team Wiesenhof
DNF
Krushevskiy
Sergei
1976
Oktos
DNF
Farazijn
Peter
1969
Cofidis
DNF
Lochowski
Roberto
1976
Team Wiesenhof
DNF
Savoldelli
Paolo
1973
T-Mobile Team
DNF
Valentin
Tristan
1982
Auber 93
DNF
Furlan
Angelo
1977
Alessio - Bianchi
DNF
Obst
René
1977
Team Wiesenhof
Podatki
Route d'Occitanie
France
4. Etapa | 150.0 km
Montrejeau
->
Loudenvielle
2.3
B.McGee
| Vodilni