FIRSTCYCLING
Amaterji
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Uno-X Tour Te Fjells
Amaterji, 1. Etapa, 4.julij 2019, Norway
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Etapa
Skupno
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Države
Denmark
Norway
Sweden
Ekipe
-
Asker CK
Bergen CK
Bodø CK
Bygdø IL
Gauldal SK
Glåmdal SK
Grenland SK
IK Hero
IL Sverre
Ind-Nor
Ind-Sweden
Joker Fuel of Norway
Kristiansands CK
Lillehammer CK
Ringerike SK
Sandefjord SK
Sandnes SK
SK Rye Sykkel
Team Coop
Team ENIT Systems
TVK
Tønsberg CK
Uno-X Norwegian DT
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Træen
Torstein
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
11:19
02
Breivold
Jon Sæverås
1995
Bygdø IL
+ 03
03
Knotten
Iver
1998
Tønsberg CK
+ 16
04
Bendixen
Louis
1995
Team Coop
+ 25
05
Bekken
Jon-Anders
1998
Tønsberg CK
+ 30
06
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 33
07
Rønning
Vebjørn
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 33
08
Midtsveen
Sondre
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 35
09
Dversnes
Fredrik
1997
Sandnes SK
+ 36
09
Brynsrud
Magnus
2000
SK Rye Sykkel
+ 36
11
Hvideberg
Jonas Iversby
1999
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 38
12
Staune-Mittet
Andreas
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 39
13
Gautestad
Audun
2000
Bergen CK
+ 40
14
Haugen
Audun
1999
Kristiansands CK
+ 45
15
Bugge
Martin Urianstad
1999
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 48
16
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Asker CK
+ 50
17
Strindin
Joachim
1993
IK Hero
+ 53
18
Sundquist
Mathias
1996
IK Hero
+ 55
19
Fløtten
Øyvind Brekke
1999
Ringerike SK
+ 56
20
Ihle
Ådne
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 56
21
Holter
Ådne
2000
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:00
22
Madsstuen
Asbjørn
1995
Bygdø IL
+ 01:01
23
Skjørten
Erlend
-
Bygdø IL
+ 01:01
24
Blålid
Marius
1993
Tønsberg CK
+ 01:05
25
Sekse
Runar
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:06
26
Wendelborg
Eirik
1991
Asker CK
+ 01:07
26
Lunder
Eirik
1999
Team Coop
+ 01:07
28
Sandberg
Bjørn Helge
1998
Gauldal SK
+ 01:07
28
Skaarseth
Iver
1998
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 01:07
30
Hjorth
Jonas
1993
IK Hero
+ 01:07
31
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 01:08
32
Ellingsen
Jonas
1993
Bygdø IL
+ 01:09
33
Haakonsen
Amund
2000
Sandnes SK
+ 01:09
34
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
Bergen CK
+ 01:13
35
Skretteberg
Mathias
2000
Ringerike SK
+ 01:14
36
Kulset
Sindre
1998
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 01:14
37
Fjellvåg
Asbjørn Slagtern
1992
Asker CK
+ 01:14
38
Røed
Torbjørn
1997
Asker CK
+ 01:14
39
Ellingsen
Christoffer
1998
Sandnes SK
+ 01:18
40
Klevjer
Kristian
1999
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 01:18
41
Tuko
Edvardt
1999
Tønsberg CK
+ 01:19
42
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
+ 01:20
43
Gilje
Tor Arne
1997
Sandnes SK
+ 01:21
44
Andersen
Ole Emil
-
-
+ 01:21
45
Høvås
Kristian
1999
Sandefjord SK
+ 01:21
46
Kulset
Magnus
2000
Ringerike SK
+ 01:22
47
Litlere
Erlend
2000
Bergen CK
+ 01:23
48
Drege
Andre
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:25
49
Løvdal
Vegard
2000
TVK
+ 01:26
50
Svendsen
Simon Nordahl
1999
Sandefjord SK
+ 01:26
51
Homme
Erling
1998
Grenland SK
+ 01:28
52
Farestveit
Anders
1983
-
+ 01:29
53
Eide
Mikkel
1999
Sandefjord SK
+ 01:29
54
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
IK Hero
+ 01:30
55
Aalrust
Håkon
1998
Team Coop
+ 01:31
56
Hvideberg
Filip Iversby
1999
-
+ 01:31
57
Westad
Rasmus Børset
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:33
58
Frafjord
Joakim
2000
Sandnes SK
+ 01:36
59
Tallaksen
Leif Christian
1999
Sandnes SK
+ 01:37
60
Hordnes
Vebjørn
1993
TVK
+ 01:37
61
Drivenes
Magnus
1995
Bygdø IL
+ 01:39
62
Foyn
Christian
1995
Bygdø IL
+ 01:40
63
Rømuld
Odin
1998
Gauldal SK
+ 01:41
64
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
Glåmdal SK
+ 01:42
65
Steinsland
Gunnar
1999
Kristiansands CK
+ 01:42
66
Waage
Markus
1996
Sandnes SK
+ 01:44
67
Hjemsæter
Olav
1999
Team Coop
+ 01:44
68
Bakken
Johan
1992
Sandefjord SK
+ 01:45
69
Veimo
Lars Morten
-
TVK
+ 01:46
70
Hansen
Jonas Boye
1995
Team ENIT Systems
+ 01:49
71
Bergsjø
Christian
2000
Tønsberg CK
+ 01:50
72
Bakken
Joakim
1999
TVK
+ 01:50
73
Bjerkvik
Håkon
2000
Gauldal SK
+ 01:51
74
Mellemsæter
Sigurd
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:53
75
Fjeldavlie
Jørn
1963
Grenland SK
+ 01:56
76
Dalheim
Adrian Eide
-
Bodø CK
+ 02:00
77
Botten
Eivind
-
-
+ 02:00
78
Vetrhus
Alf Vidar
1999
Kristiansands CK
+ 02:03
79
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 02:06
80
Christoffersen
Jørgen
-
Glåmdal SK
+ 02:06
81
Solheim
Isak
2000
-
+ 02:08
82
Sørensen
Petter
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 02:10
83
Andrup
Simon
-
-
+ 02:11
84
Husom
Amund Kirkebøen
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 02:13
85
Heldahl
Sebastian Dreyer
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 02:15
86
Ugland
Tobias
2000
-
+ 02:17
87
Killingberg
Kristian
1996
Bygdø IL
+ 02:17
88
Harjo
Lennart
1998
IL Sverre
+ 02:19
89
Varland
Vidar
-
-
+ 02:24
90
Olsen
Even
-
Lillehammer CK
+ 02:26
91
Haugsvær
Håvard
1996
Grenland SK
+ 02:31
92
Gellein Halvorsen
Erik
1998
Sandefjord SK
+ 02:38
93
Lierhagen
Ola
1997
Lillehammer CK
+ 02:41
94
Skalleberg
Sondre
1994
Bygdø IL
+ 02:41
95
Orset
Jonas
1990
IK Hero
+ 02:51
96
Monsen
Johan Marandon
1995
Sandnes SK
+ 02:55
97
Indrebø
Ole Andreas
2000
-
+ 03:18
DNF
Vikestad
Vidar
1997
IL Sverre
Podatki
Uno-X Tour Te Fjells
Norway
1. Etapa | 5.5 km
Storefjell
->
Storefjell
N0
T.Træen
| Vodilni