01 |
BMC Racing |
43:17 |
|
Senni Manuel
Schär Michael
(00)
Van Avermaet Greg
(00)
Roche Nicolas
(00)
Küng Stefan
(00)
Hermans Ben
(00)
De Marchi Alessandro
(01:26)
Bohli Tom
(01:45)
|
02 |
Sky |
+ 21 |
|
Wisniowski Lukasz
Deignan Philip
Kwiatkowski Michal
Poels Wout
Puccio Salvatore
López David
Kiryienka Vasil
(+ 01:43)
Kennaugh Peter
(+ 05:13)
|
03 |
Quick-Step Floors |
+ 49 |
|
Lampaert Yves
Gilbert Philippe
Terpstra Niki
De Plus Laurens
Stybar Zdenek
de la Cruz David
Martin Daniel
Keisse Iljo
(+ 07:47)
|
04 |
Movistar |
+ 01:02 |
|
Quintana Nairo
Castroviejo Jonathan
Herrada Jesus
De La Parte Victor
Quintana Dayer
Amador Andrey
Herrada Jose
(+ 01:36)
Moreno Daniel
(+ 02:14)
|
05 |
Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 01:12 |
|
Van Emden Jos
Kruijswijk Steven
Clement Stef
Campenaerts Victor
Van den Broeck Jurgen
Castelijns Twan
(+ 07:56)
Keizer Martijn
(+ 08:50)
Roglic Primoz
(+ 08:50)
|
06 |
Astana |
+ 01:16 |
|
Fuglsang Jakob
Chernetskiy Sergey
Cataldo Dario
Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar
Scarponi Michele
Zeits Andrey
Bilbao Pello
Stalnov Nikita
|
07 |
FDJ |
+ 01:30 |
|
Reichenbach Sebastien
Ludvigsson Tobias
Molard Rudy
Roy Jérémy
Morabito Steve
Vaugrenard Benoît
Bonnet William
(+ 02:53)
Pinot Thibaut
(+ 07:16)
|
08 |
Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 01:52 |
|
Zakarin Ilnur
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
Kochetkov Pavel
Martin Tony
Losada Alberto
Mathis Marco
(+ 06:12)
Belkov Maxim
(+ 06:12)
Mamykin Matvei
(+ 06:12)
|
09 |
Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 01:57 |
|
Mullen Ryan
Scully Thomas
Formolo Davide
Skujins Toms
Craddock Lawson
Brown Nathan
Vanmarcke Sep
(+ 05:03)
Wippert Wouter
(+ 05:45)
|
10 |
Orica-Scott |
+ 02:00 |
|
Cort Magnus
Yates Adam
Mezgec Luka
Juul-Jensen Christopher
Keukeleire Jens
Hayman Mathew
Albasini Michael
Yates Simon
|
11 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:15 |
|
Tratnik Jan
Bialoblocki Marcin
Großschartner Felix
Paterski Maciej
Samoilau Branislau
Owsian Lukasz
Hirt Jan
Ponzi Simone
(+ 08:48)
|
12 |
Dimension Data |
+ 02:27 |
|
Pauwels Serge
Kudus Merhawi
Teklehaimanot Daniel
King Benjamin
Anton Igor
Van Zyl Johann
(+ 02:47)
Sbaragli Kristian
(+ 03:24)
Niyonshuti Adrien
(+ 10:05)
|
13 |
Direct Énergie |
+ 02:57 |
|
Nauleau Bryan
Hurel Tony
Coquard Bryan
Tulik Angelo
Duchesne Antoine
Sicard Romain
Petit Adrien
(+ 07:41)
Morice Julien
(+ 07:46)
|
14 |
AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:12 |
|
Gautier Cyril
Gougeard Alexis
Naesen Oliver
Bagdonas Gediminas
Houle Hugo
Riblon Christophe
Vandenbergh Stijn
(+ 03:16)
Chérel Mikaël
(+ 08:28)
|
15 |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 03:16 |
|
Porsev Alexander
Zakarin Aydar
Firsanov Sergey
Ovechkin Artem
Rovny Ivan
Lagutin Sergey
Shalunov Evgeny
Foliforov Alexander
(+ 03:19)
|
16 |
Cofidis |
+ 03:17 |
|
Simon Julien
Lemoine Cyril
Rossetto Stéphane
Soupe Geoffrey
Navarro Daniel
Chetout Loic
(+ 03:46)
Bouhanni Nacer
(+ 05:54)
van Genechten Jonas
(+ 06:20)
|
17 |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 03:50 |
|
Arroyo David
Reis Rafael
Lastra Jonathan
Pardilla Sergio
Molina Antonio
Saez Hector
Butler Chris
(+ 11:24)
|
18 |
Euskadi-Murias |
+ 04:09 |
|
Rodríguez Óscar
Bravo Garikoitz
Estevez Imanol
Bizkarra Mikel
Irizar Julen
Gonzalez Aitor
Bagües Aritz
(+ 06:48)
Txoperena Benat
(+ 07:31)
|
19 |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 04:19 |
|
Reinders Elmar
Weening Pieter
Ligthart Pim
Kreder Raymond
De Vries Berden
Budding Martijn
Vermeltfoort Coen
van Empel Etienne
(+ 11:20)
|
20 |
W52-FC Porto |
+ 04:27 |
|
Antunes Amaro
[*]
Alarcon Raul
[*]
Caldeira Samuel
Silva Joaquim
Veloso Gustavo
Vinhas Rui
Carvalho Antonio
Sánchez Ángel
(+ 06:50)
|
21 |
Burgos BH |
+ 04:28 |
|
Merino Igor
Cubero Jorge
Jurado Marcos
Salas Ibai
[*]
Belda David
Torres Pablo
Lopez Daniel
(+ 07:27)
Linares Misioner Oscar
(+ 11:33)
|
22 |
Spain |
+ 05:13 |
|
Teruel Eloy
Jimenez García Manuel
Mora Sebastian
Moreno Adria
Moreno Ivan
Sanz Enrique
Castrillo Jaime
Llacer Eduardo
|
23 |
Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 05:57 |
|
Perry Ben
Yechezkel Aviv
Diaz Jose Manuel
Boivin Guillaume
Williams Tyler
Van Winden Dennis
Lowndes Jason
Dempster Zakkari
|
24 |
Ukyo |
+ 06:14 |
|
Fernandez Egoitz
Pujol Oscar
Aberasturi Jon
Guardiola Salvador
Tokuda Tanzo
Prades Benjami
Hatanaka Yusuke
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
|
25 |
Inteja-Dominican |
+ 07:15 |
|
Marquez Raigon Rafael
Torres Albert
Brenes Gregory
Amores Julio Alberto
Cueto Juan Jose
Sarabia Ignacio
Guzman William
Milan Diego
(+ 07:33)
|