01 |
Gates Nick
| 1972 | Die Continentale |
04:33:06 |
02 |
Sypytkowski Andrzej
| 1963 | Mroz |
+ 08 |
03 |
Lunghi Denis
| 1976 | Team Polti |
+ 14 |
04 |
Wojtas Arkadiusz
| 1977 | Mroz |
+ 16 |
05 |
Negrini Emanuele
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 21 |
06 |
Wherry Chris
| 1973 | Saturn |
+ 24 |
07 |
Gauthier Christophe
| 1973 | Besson Chaussures - Nippon Hodo |
+ 56 |
08 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 02:46 |
09 |
Zamana Cezary
| 1967 | Mroz |
+ 02:46 |
10 |
Mitchell Glen
| 1972 | New Zeeland |
+ 02:46 |
11 |
Glasner Björn
| 1973 | Die Continentale |
+ 02:46 |
12 |
Brand Hans-Kurt
| 1966 | Die Continentale |
+ 02:46 |
13 |
Phillips Jason
| 1969 | Die Continentale |
+ 02:46 |
14 |
Luminet Benoit
| 1974 | Besson Chaussures - Nippon Hodo |
+ 02:56 |
15 |
Paradis Daniel
| 1970 | Die Continentale |
+ 02:58 |
16 |
Tashiro Yasutaka
| 1974 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 04:23 |
17 |
Martinello Silvio
| 1963 | Team Polti |
+ 05:41 |
18 |
Wojciechowski Dariusz
| 1968 | Mroz |
+ 05:41 |
19 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 05:44 |
20 |
Sumida Osamu
| 1969 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 06:44 |
21 |
Baigudinov Kairat
| 1978 | Kazahkstan |
+ 06:51 |
22 |
Okada Tetsuya
| 1972 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 07:51 |
23 |
Nodera Hidenori
| 1975 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 09:59 |
24 |
Kurimura Osamu
| 1971 | Team JPCA |
+ 09:59 |
25 |
Imanishi Naofumi
| - | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 09:59 |
26 |
Laroche Sebastien
| 1975 | Besson Chaussures - Nippon Hodo |
+ 10:04 |
27 |
Colleoni Cristiano
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 10:04 |
28 |
Kravchenko Vadim
| 1969 | Kazahkstan |
+ 10:07 |
29 |
Seino Keita
| 1963 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 10:11 |
30 |
Lavrenko Serguei
| 1972 | Kazahkstan |
+ 10:11 |
31 |
Auroux Stephane
| 1975 | Besson Chaussures - Nippon Hodo |
+ 10:15 |
32 |
Kano Tomoya
| 1973 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 10:15 |
33 |
Nakayama Daisuke
| 1973 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 10:15 |
34 |
Di Biase Moreno
| 1975 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 10:15 |
35 |
Miller Graeme
| 1960 | New Zeeland |
+ 10:15 |
36 |
Clark Warren
| 1977 | New Zeeland |
+ 10:15 |
37 |
Davis Scott
| 1979 | Australia |
+ 10:15 |
38 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 10:15 |
39 |
Guidi Leonardo
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 10:15 |
40 |
Tang Xuezhong
| 1969 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 10:35 |
41 |
Nevdakh Pavel
| 1976 | Kazahkstan |
+ 13:18 |
42 |
Beloussov Sergey
| 1976 | Kazahkstan |
+ 13:18 |
43 |
Kashechkin Andrey
| 1980 | Kazahkstan |
+ 13:18 |
44 |
Vesty Brendan
| 1972 | New Zeeland |
+ 18:13 |
45 |
Hashisako Naokiyo
| 1971 | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 18:13 |
46 |
Mondini Gianpaolo
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 21:08 |
47 |
Wajs Grzegorz
| 1973 | Mroz |
+ 21:08 |
48 |
Colombo Gabriele
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 21:08 |
49 |
Iijima Makoto
| 1971 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 21:08 |
50 |
Walton Brian
| 1965 | Saturn |
+ 21:13 |
51 |
Shibuya Junichi
| 1971 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 21:13 |
52 |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | Australia |
+ 21:13 |
53 |
Mashimo Nobuhiro
| 1973 | Besson Chaussures - Nippon Hodo |
+ 23:17 |
54 |
Yamada Takahiro
| 1964 | Inoac B-CKS IRC |
+ 23:17 |
55 |
Miura Kyoshi
| 1961 | Team JPCA |
+ 23:17 |
56 |
Osawa Akihiro
| - | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 23:58 |
57 |
Tate Masanari
| - | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 23:58 |
58 |
Suzuki Shinji
| 1971 | Inoac B-CKS IRC |
+ 23:58 |
59 |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | Team JPCA |
+ 23:58 |
60 |
Manabe Kazuyuki
| 1970 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 23:58 |
61 |
O'Neill Nathan
| 1974 | Australia |
+ 24:03 |
62 |
Nakajima Yasuhiro
| 1970 | Team JPCA |
+ 25:03 |
63 |
Sakuta Daisuke
| 1972 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 25:06 |
64 |
Sbeih Adham
| 1973 | Saturn |
+ 25:11 |
65 |
Suzuki Shinri
| 1974 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 25:11 |
66 |
Hashikawa Ken
| 1970 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 25:11 |
67 |
Pierdomenico Germano
| 1967 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 26:16 |
68 |
Oikawa Susumu
| 1975 | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 31:50 |
69 |
McDonald Cameron
| 1978 | Australia |
+ 31:58 |
70 |
Hansen Jimmy
| 1978 | Saturn |
+ 31:58 |
71 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 36:18 |
72 |
Nishiyama Hideyuki
| - | Team JPCA |
+ 37:14 |
73 |
Park In Chan
| 1977 | South Korea |
+ 39:16 |
74 |
Kim Jong Jae
| 1978 | South Korea |
+ 39:45 |
75 |
Madarame Makio
| 1972 | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 39:56 |
76 |
Suezawa Nobuhide
| - | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 40:23 |
77 |
Okamoto Takeshi
| - | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 40:23 |
78 |
Russell Ryan
| 1979 | New Zeeland |
+ 40:23 |
79 |
Fujino Tomokazu
| 1967 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 40:23 |
OOT |
Kim Tae Ho
| 1974 | South Korea |
|
OOT |
Kato Yasunori
| 1979 | Inoac B-CKS IRC |
|
OOT |
Cho Ho Sung
| 1974 | South Korea |
|
OOT |
Murray Darren
| 1973 | New Zeeland |
|
OOT |
Yamamoto Morito
| - | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
|
OOT |
Yasuhara Masahiro
| 1963 | Team JPCA |
|
DNF |
McCormack Frank
| 1969 | Saturn |
|
DNF |
Abe Yoshiyuki
| 1969 | Shimano Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Crepaldi Mirko
| 1972 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Mickiewicz Jacek
| 1970 | Mroz |
|
DNF |
Takahashi Eiko
| 1974 | Cheblo - Artnature |
|
DNF |
Chassot Richard
| 1970 | Die Continentale |
|
DNF |
Yukinari Hideto
| 1975 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Jang Tae Chan
| 1976 | South Korea |
|
DNF |
Ikeda Shinji
| - | Inoac B-CKS IRC |
|