01 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Astana |
03:25:21 |
02 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Benfica |
+ 00 |
03 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
04 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 00 |
05 |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
06 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
+ 01 |
07 |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01 |
08 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 01 |
09 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01 |
10 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01 |
11 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 01 |
12 |
Blank Hannes
| 1983 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01 |
13 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | Benfica |
+ 05 |
14 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
+ 08 |
15 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Benfica |
+ 11 |
16 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 15 |
17 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Unibet.com |
+ 16 |
18 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 16 |
19 |
Meschenmoser Christoph
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 16 |
20 |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 16 |
21 |
Gabriel Frédéric
| 1970 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 16 |
22 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
+ 16 |
23 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Agritubel |
+ 16 |
24 |
Leben Christian
| 1985 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 16 |
25 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 16 |
26 |
Reus Kai
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 16 |
27 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 16 |
28 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 22 |
29 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 22 |
30 |
Konecny Tomas
| 1973 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 22 |
31 |
Fleeman Daniel
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 24 |
32 |
Lhotellerie Clément
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 24 |
33 |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 27 |
34 |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 29 |
35 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 29 |
36 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 41 |
37 |
Robin Denis
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 41 |
38 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 59 |
39 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 01:20 |
40 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | Astana |
+ 01:20 |
41 |
Forner Eddy
| 1975 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:29 |
42 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:36 |
43 |
Champion Dimitri
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:42 |
44 |
Savini Filippo
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01:42 |
45 |
Oliphant Evan
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 01:42 |
46 |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 01:44 |
47 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 01:47 |
48 |
Kolesnikov Sergey
| 1986 | Unibet.com |
+ 01:47 |
49 |
Benitez Javier
| 1979 | Benfica |
+ 02:07 |
50 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Benfica |
+ 02:07 |
51 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Benfica |
+ 02:07 |
52 |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:07 |
53 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:10 |
54 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 02:10 |
55 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 04:09 |
56 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | Benfica |
+ 06:21 |
57 |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 06:29 |
58 |
Müller Christian
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 08:11 |
59 |
Sladkov Yevgeniy
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 08:11 |
60 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
+ 08:24 |
61 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 08:25 |
62 |
Veneberg Thorwald
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 08:25 |
63 |
Costa Rui
| 1986 | Benfica |
+ 08:25 |
64 |
Valach Jan
| 1973 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 08:30 |
65 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 08:30 |
66 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 08:32 |
67 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 08:32 |
68 |
Verheyen David
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 10:15 |
69 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Astana |
+ 11:39 |
70 |
Jennings Cameron
| 1979 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 11:39 |
71 |
Kemps Aaron
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 11:39 |
72 |
Centrone Vincenzo
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 11:39 |
73 |
Kane Oakley
| 1976 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 11:39 |
74 |
Dressler Frank
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 11:39 |
75 |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Agritubel |
+ 11:39 |
76 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 11:39 |
77 |
Summer Jochen
| 1977 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 11:39 |
78 |
Hirose Yoshimasa
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 11:39 |
79 |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 11:39 |
80 |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 17:20 |
DNF |
Abakoumov Igor
| 1981 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Kolessov Alexey
| 1984 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Belgy Julien
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Priamo Matteo
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Tomei Francesco
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Vanderaerden Gert
| 1973 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
Starzengruber Harald
| 1981 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
|
DNF |
Manning Paul
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
|
DNF |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
|
DNF |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
|
DNF |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
|