1 |
40 |
Oram James
| 1993 | ONE Pro Cycling |
06:50:23 |
2 |
2 |
de Kleijn Arvid
| 1994 | Baby Dump Cycling |
+ 09 |
3 |
2 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 09 |
4 |
1 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Coop |
+ 09 |
5 |
1 |
Bakker Dennis
| 1993 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 09 |
6 |
1 |
Rullière Melvin
| 1989 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 09 |
7 |
6 |
Brøchner Nicolai
| 1993 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 09 |
8 |
4 |
Jullien Anthony
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 09 |
9 |
- |
Rodenberg Frederik
| 1998 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 09 |
10 |
- |
Hyldgaard Andreas
| 1996 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09 |
11 |
8 |
Guével Stéphen
| 1993 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 09 |
12 |
6 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09 |
13 |
12 |
De Laat Jasper
| 1994 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 09 |
14 |
2 |
Pigeon Hugo
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 09 |
15 |
6 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 09 |
16 |
11 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Monkey Town |
+ 09 |
17 |
15 |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 09 |
18 |
25 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 09 |
19 |
8 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 09 |
20 |
10 |
van Schip Jan-Willem
| 1994 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 09 |
21 |
18 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Coop |
+ 09 |
22 |
15 |
McCormick Hayden
| 1994 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 09 |
23 |
6 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 09 |
24 |
17 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 09 |
25 |
3 |
Pacot Alexandre
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 09 |
26 |
18 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 09 |
27 |
13 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09 |
28 |
14 |
Guérin Camille
| 1994 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 09 |
29 |
3 |
Didier Antoine
| 1992 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 09 |
30 |
39 |
Farantakis Stylianos
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 09 |
31 |
27 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 09 |
32 |
4 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 09 |
33 |
12 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 09 |
34 |
4 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 09 |
35 |
9 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 09 |
36 |
2 |
Anderberg Hampus
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 09 |
37 |
13 |
Doets Marco
| 1995 | Baby Dump Cycling |
+ 09 |
38 |
23 |
Sehestad Pedersen Mark
| 1991 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09 |
39 |
48 |
Van Dalen Jason
| 1994 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 09 |
40 |
28 |
Detant Yannick
| 1997 | Monkey Town |
+ 09 |
41 |
18 |
Swift Connor
| 1995 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 09 |
42 |
12 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 09 |
43 |
26 |
Aalrust Håkon
| 1998 | Coop |
+ 09 |
44 |
8 |
Pedersen Casper
| 1996 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 09 |
45 |
3 |
Gauthier Guillaume
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 09 |
46 |
18 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 09 |
47 |
27 |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 09 |
48 |
29 |
Daniel Aurélien
| 1991 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 09 |
49 |
56 |
Lundgren Isac
| 1992 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 09 |
50 |
30 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 09 |
51 |
27 |
Garel Adrien
| 1996 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 09 |
52 |
3 |
Pascual Benjamin
| 1988 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 09 |
53 |
33 |
Baylis Tom
| 1996 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 09 |
54 |
7 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 09 |
55 |
53 |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 09 |
56 |
4 |
Holmes Matthew
| 1993 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 09 |
57 |
1 |
Handley Richard
| 1990 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 09 |
58 |
39 |
Mary Clément
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 09 |
59 |
50 |
Grolleau Quentin
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 09 |
60 |
7 |
Coenen Dennis
| 1991 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 09 |
61 |
30 |
Eg Niklas
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09 |
62 |
10 |
Piry Christopher
| 1992 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 09 |
63 |
25 |
Guilloux Freddie
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 09 |
64 |
2 |
Blain Alexandre
| 1981 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 09 |
65 |
46 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 09 |
66 |
5 |
Höög Gustav
| 1995 | Coop |
+ 09 |
67 |
23 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 09 |
68 |
18 |
Bommé Clément
| 1992 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 09 |
69 |
27 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 09 |
70 |
11 |
Austevoll Ole Andre
| 1994 | Coop |
+ 09 |
71 |
42 |
Stokbro Nielsen Andreas
| 1997 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 09 |
72 |
11 |
Boulo Matthieu
| 1989 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 09 |
73 |
39 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 09 |
74 |
5 |
Kim Woog Yeom
| 1995 | Geumsan Insam - Cello |
+ 09 |
75 |
20 |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 09 |
76 |
34 |
Lukkedal Øivind
| 1994 | Coop |
+ 09 |
77 |
27 |
Larsen Richard
| 1990 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 09 |
78 |
25 |
Tulner Rens
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 09 |
79 |
28 |
Stewart Thomas
| 1990 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 09 |
80 |
45 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 09 |
81 |
6 |
Le Montagner Benjamin
| 1988 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 09 |
82 |
24 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 09 |
83 |
1 |
Magnusson Kim
| 1992 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 09 |
84 |
- |
Bugter Luuc
| 1993 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 09 |
85 |
14 |
Meijer Gijs
| 1998 | Monkey Town |
+ 09 |
86 |
53 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 09 |
87 |
11 |
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 09 |
88 |
22 |
Moncassin Maxence
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 09 |
89 |
15 |
Lino Julian
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 09 |
90 |
4 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 09 |
91 |
23 |
Gregaard Jonas
| 1996 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 09 |
92 |
41 |
Raid Risto
| 1990 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 09 |
93 |
8 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 09 |
94 |
31 |
Sandersson Erik
| 1998 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 09 |
95 |
1 |
Rolland Jules
| 1996 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 09 |
96 |
3 |
Dransart Maxime
| 1998 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 09 |
97 |
1 |
Bricaud Valentin
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 09 |
98 |
26 |
Nolten Bram
| 1991 | Monkey Town |
+ 09 |
99 |
- |
Lebreton Fabien
| 1996 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 09 |
100 |
1 |
Kastemyr Pontus
| 1995 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 09 |
101 |
31 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 09 |
102 |
- |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 09 |
103 |
- |
Groen Ike
| 1992 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 09 |
104 |
4 |
Quaade Rasmus
| 1990 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 09 |
105 |
10 |
Williams Peter
| 1986 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 19 |
106 |
51 |
Oostra Folkert
| 1989 | Baby Dump Cycling |
+ 01:41 |
107 |
50 |
Korevaar Merijn
| 1994 | Baby Dump Cycling |
+ 01:41 |
108 |
27 |
Putigny Bertrand
| 1986 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:46 |
109 |
7 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:54 |
110 |
18 |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 02:30 |
111 |
7 |
Guicheteau Quentin
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 02:35 |
112 |
9 |
Moulin Aurélien
| 1990 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:57 |
113 |
105 |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 03:05 |
114 |
3 |
Jung Woo Ho
| 1997 | Geumsan Insam - Cello |
+ 03:30 |
115 |
26 |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 03:40 |
116 |
43 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 04:12 |
117 |
86 |
Lapierre Louis
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 04:29 |
118 |
1 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 04:43 |
119 |
8 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 05:40 |
120 |
8 |
Guégan Maël
| 1998 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 05:46 |
121 |
56 |
Nicolas Théo
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 05:49 |
122 |
- |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 06:17 |
123 |
3 |
Larsen Niklas
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 06:40 |
124 |
1 |
Henning Nikolaj
| 1990 | Team OK-Kvickly Odder |
+ 06:44 |
125 |
1 |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 07:03 |
126 |
1 |
von Folsach Casper
| 1993 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 09:30 |
127 |
3 |
Pedersen Nicklas
| 1993 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 09:30 |
128 |
1 |
Skjellerup Mikkel
| 1995 | Team OK-Kvickly Odder |
+ 11:22 |
129 |
3 |
Diligeart Alexis
| 1996 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 13:38 |
130 |
1 |
Jegou Julien
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 13:38 |
131 |
4 |
Lévêque Thibault
| 1997 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 15:29 |
132 |
2 |
James Owen
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 15:29 |
133 |
3 |
Van der Meer Gosse
| 1995 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 15:35 |
134 |
1 |
Roupsard Quentin
| 1998 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 22:59 |
135 |
1 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 25:30 |
136 |
9 |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 27:18 |
137 |
2 |
Nisu Oskar
| 1994 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 29:48 |
138 |
- |
Vargas Gael
| 1986 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 30:08 |
139 |
3 |
Kroonen Bastien
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 31:17 |
140 |
1 |
Carmouze Quentin
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 33:49 |
141 |
3 |
Van der Duin Patrick
| 1995 | Baby Dump Cycling |
+ 33:58 |
142 |
4 |
Aneca Ciske
| 1994 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 33:59 |
143 |
6 |
Gaboriaud Guillaume
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 34:42 |
144 |
1 |
Travers Vincent
| 1991 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 34:44 |
145 |
2 |
Lund Frederik
| 1997 | Team OK-Kvickly Odder |
+ 35:08 |
146 |
6 |
Cabanel Thomas
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 38:01 |