FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
UCI, Prolog 22.april 1999, Germany
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Etapa
Skupno
Etapa: Prolog
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Embed Results
Države
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
Denmark
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Ekipe
-
Agro - Adler
Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000
Die Continentale
Gerolsteiner
Mroz
Nurnberger Versicherung
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
Team Chicky World
Team Cologne
Team Greese
Team Hohenfelder - Concorde
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Kjærgaard
Steffen
1973
Team Chicky World
08:27
02
Schmidt
Torsten
1972
Team Chicky World
+ 02
03
Rich
Michael
1969
Gerolsteiner
+ 06
04
Rittsel
Martin
1971
Team Chicky World
+ 11
05
Gritsoun
Edouard
1976
Gerolsteiner
+ 16
06
Bartko
Robert
1975
-
+ 16
07
Pollack
Olaf
1973
Agro - Adler
+ 17
08
Scholz
Timo
1972
Die Continentale
+ 19
09
Liese
Thomas
1968
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 24
10
Grabsch
Bert
1975
Team Cologne
+ 27
11
Schrøder
Lars
-
-
+ 28
12
Peschel
Uwe
1968
Gerolsteiner
+ 28
13
Nielsen
Bjarke
1976
Team Chicky World
+ 29
14
Becke
Daniel
1978
-
+ 29
15
Werner
Jürgen
1970
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 30
16
Johansen
Allan
1971
Team Chicky World
+ 31
17
Walzer
Andreas
1970
Gerolsteiner
+ 31
18
Kejval
Miloslav
1973
-
+ 31
19
Rund
Thorsten
1976
-
+ 31
20
Hølestøl
Svein Gaute
1971
Team Chicky World
+ 33
21
Zemke
Jens
1966
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 33
22
Tesar
Lubor
1971
-
+ 33
23
Ampler
Uwe
1964
Agro - Adler
+ 34
24
Babaitsev
Artur
1971
Die Continentale
+ 34
25
Müller
Martin
1974
Agro - Adler
+ 35
26
Thijs
Erwin
1970
Team Cologne
+ 35
27
Wegmann
Christian
1976
Die Continentale
+ 36
28
Schmidt
Rico
1975
-
+ 38
29
Kadlec
Milan
1974
-
+ 38
30
Rasmussen
Dennis
1972
Team Chicky World
+ 38
31
Gates
Nick
1972
Die Continentale
+ 40
32
Trkal
Frantisek
1970
-
+ 41
33
Rogers
Peter
1974
Die Continentale
+ 41
34
Weissmann
Mike
1969
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 42
35
Simensen
Ole Sigurd
1972
Agro - Adler
+ 42
36
Chantyr
Anton
1974
Gerolsteiner
+ 42
37
Schweda
Raphael
1976
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 43
38
Steiner
Sven
1972
-
+ 43
39
Phillips
Jason
1969
Die Continentale
+ 44
40
Fulst
Guido
1970
-
+ 44
41
Glasner
Björn
1973
Die Continentale
+ 44
42
Henrix
Sascha
1973
Gerolsteiner
+ 46
43
Sievers
Holger
1968
Team Hohenfelder - Concorde
+ 46
44
Lehmann
Lutz
1963
-
+ 47
45
Reuss
Jörn
1968
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 48
46
Ordowski
Volker
1973
Gerolsteiner
+ 48
47
Buxhofer
Matthias
1973
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 49
48
Mutschler
Klaus
1977
-
+ 50
49
Trumheller
Heinrich
1972
Die Continentale
+ 50
50
Wielinga
Remmert
1978
-
+ 50
51
Noack
Rico
1977
-
+ 51
52
Koerts
Jans
1969
Team Cologne
+ 51
53
Dietz
Bert
1969
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 52
54
Madsen
Mark Tune
1974
Team Chicky World
+ 52
55
Beikirch
Andreas
1970
Die Continentale
+ 52
56
Kalfalck
Andre
1975
-
+ 55
57
Hoebel
Siegfried
1968
-
+ 57
58
Biermann
Sven
1969
-
+ 57
59
Stöckigt
Roland
-
-
+ 58
60
Van Der Wolf
Michael
1970
Team Cologne
+ 01:00
61
Giebelmann
Michael
1974
Team Greese
+ 01:00
62
Kastenhuber
Alexander
1967
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 01:00
63
Rüttimann
Stefan
1978
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
+ 01:00
64
Meijs
Raymond
1968
Team Cologne
+ 01:01
65
Klaar
Danilo
1973
-
+ 10:03
66
Bonca
Valter
1968
Mroz
+ 01:04
67
Kappes
Andreas
1965
Agro - Adler
+ 01:04
68
Sinoukov
Sergej
1972
-
+ 01:05
69
Appler
Marco
1978
-
+ 01:08
70
Lademann
Christian
1975
Team Greese
+ 01:08
71
Dubbeldam
Davy
1972
Team Cologne
+ 01:09
72
Stocher
Franz
1969
-
+ 01:10
73
Olyve
Sandor
-
-
+ 01:10
74
Bolt
Martin
1979
-
+ 01:11
75
Siedler
Sebastien
1978
-
+ 01:11
76
Rodenbeck
Jürgen
1969
-
+ 01:12
77
Van den Akker
Paul
1975
-
+ 01:13
78
Makaryan
Valeriy
-
-
+ 01:13
79
Förster
Joerg
1979
-
+ 01:14
80
Grabsch
Ralf
1973
Team Cologne
+ 01:14
81
Schlickau
Michael
1969
Team Greese
+ 01:14
82
Poitschke
Enrico
1969
-
+ 01:15
83
Gut
Gregor
1978
-
+ 01:15
84
Köhler
Patrick
1975
Agro - Adler
+ 01:16
85
Starchyk
Volodymyr
1980
-
+ 01:16
86
Kejval
Lubomir
1976
-
+ 01:17
87
Van Gurp
Thomas
-
-
+ 01:17
88
Pieterse
Rick
1978
-
+ 01:17
89
Buchacek
Thomas
1978
-
+ 01:19
90
Lyne
Robert
1973
Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000
+ 01:22
91
Roth
Marco
1978
-
+ 01:22
92
Sinoukov
Yuri
1972
-
+ 01:23
93
Sommermann
Sebastian
-
-
+ 01:23
94
Amsler
Reto
1977
-
+ 01:23
95
Crobak
Jan
-
-
+ 01:24
96
Hempel
Hannes
1973
-
+ 01:25
97
Dite
Radek
1979
-
+ 01:25
98
Gottschling
Stephan
1968
Agro - Adler
+ 01:26
99
Chassot
David
1973
-
+ 01:26
100
Rinkel
Peter
1972
-
+ 01:26
101
Cannone
Marco
1974
Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000
+ 01:27
102
Teutenberg
Sven
1972
Gerolsteiner
+ 01:31
103
Marschinke
Stan
-
-
+ 01:31
104
Peter
Roman
1978
-
+ 01:31
105
Dikij
Alexander
-
-
+ 01:32
106
Lodge
Harry
1967
Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000
+ 01:32
107
Herfert
Heiko
-
-
+ 01:33
108
Jatschenko
Alexandre
-
-
+ 01:34
109
Radchenko
Roman
1978
-
+ 01:35
110
Fischerlehner
Martin
1975
-
+ 01:36
111
Jandt
Matthias
1971
Agro - Adler
+ 01:38
112
Hirsch
Christian
1974
Team Hohenfelder - Concorde
+ 01:38
113
Bencik
Petr
1976
-
+ 01:38
114
Buurstede
Wally
1975
-
+ 01:39
115
Wafler
Roland
1972
-
+ 01:40
116
Zattoni
Gilberto
1973
Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000
+ 01:40
117
Bach
Christian
1979
-
+ 01:42
118
Kochelenko
Piotr
1970
-
+ 01:46
119
Baldoni
Giuseppe
1975
Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000
+ 01:46
120
Müller
Andreas
1979
-
+ 01:46
121
Westra
Jan-Hendrik
1979
-
+ 01:49
122
Ferti
Michele
1974
Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000
+ 01:51
123
Krzeszowiec
Artur
1972
Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000
+ 01:51
124
Schwengeler
Björn
1977
-
+ 02:01
125
Beermann
Oliver
-
-
+ 02:11
126
Wiesinger
Florian
1976
-
+ 02:17
Podatki
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
Germany
Prolog | 7.0 km
Einbeck
->
Einbeck
2.5
S.Kjærgaard
| Vodilni