FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
World Championship RR-U23
Svetovno prvenstvo, 1. oktober 2010
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Izidi
Embed Results
Države
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Denmark
Eritrea
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hong Kong
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
USA
Venezuela
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Matthews
Michael
1990
-
04:01:23
02
Degenkolb
John
1989
-
+ 00
03
Boivin
Guillaume
1989
-
+ 00
03
Phinney
Taylor
1990
-
+ 00
05
Démare
Arnaud
1991
-
+ 00
06
Colbrelli
Sonny
1990
-
+ 00
07
De Vreese
Laurens
1988
-
+ 00
08
Lander
Sebastian
1991
-
+ 00
09
Lobato
Juan Jose
1988
-
+ 00
10
Kuznetsov
Vyacheslav
1989
-
+ 00
11
Rowe
Luke
1990
-
+ 00
12
Papok
Siarhei
1988
-
+ 00
13
Jarc
Blaz
1988
-
+ 00
14
Navardauskas
Ramunas
1988
-
+ 00
15
Agostini
Stefano
1989
-
+ 00
16
Boily
David
1990
-
+ 00
17
Janiszewski
Sylwester
1988
-
+ 00
18
Landa
Mikel
1989
-
+ 00
19
Monsalve
Yonathan
1989
-
+ 00
20
Juodvalkis
Egidijus
1988
-
+ 00
21
Papillon
Arnaud
1989
-
+ 00
22
Eijssen
Yannick
1989
-
+ 00
23
Oliveira
Nelson
1989
Xacobeo-Galicia
+ 00
24
Preidler
Georg
1990
Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 00
25
Graziato
Massimo
1988
-
+ 00
26
Majka
Rafal
1989
-
+ 00
27
Bennett
George
1990
-
+ 00
28
Ignatiev
Dmitriy
1988
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
29
Balck
Sebastian
1988
-
+ 00
30
Laengen
Vegard Stake
1989
Joker - Bianchi
+ 00
31
Zangerle
Joel
1988
-
+ 00
32
Furdi
Blaz
1988
Sava
+ 00
33
Arguelyes
Arkimedes
1988
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
34
Choi
Ki Ho
1991
-
+ 00
35
Slagter
Tom-Jelte
1989
Rabobank CT
+ 00
36
Bajc
Andi
1988
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 00
37
Schorn
Daniel
1988
Team NetApp
+ 00
38
Betancur
Carlos
1989
-
+ 00
39
Ludvigsson
Tobias
1991
-
+ 00
40
Herrada
Jesus
1990
-
+ 00
41
Gawronski
Piotr
1990
-
+ 00
42
Beltran
Edward
1990
UNE - EPM
+ 00
43
Honkisz
Adrian
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 00
44
Fernandez
Higinio
1988
Caja Rural
+ 00
45
Hardy
Romain
1988
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 00
46
Kwok
Ho Ting
1988
-
+ 00
47
Klimiankou
Kansatansin
1989
-
+ 28
48
Yeung
Ying Hon
1988
-
+ 28
49
Battaglin
Enrico
1989
-
+ 42
50
Gallopin
Tony
1988
Cofidis
+ 46
51
Sørensen
Jimmi
1990
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
+ 01:04
52
Rudolph
Malcolm
1989
Team Jayco-Skins
+ 01:04
53
Poljanski
Pawel
1990
-
+ 01:04
54
Gomez
Javier Eduardo
1991
-
+ 01:04
55
Bugge
Vegard Robinson
1989
Joker - Bianchi
+ 01:04
56
McEvoy
Jonathan
1989
Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta
+ 01:04
57
Reichenbach
Sebastien
1989
Atlas Personal - BMC
+ 01:04
58
Butler
Chris
1988
BMC Racing Team
+ 01:04
59
Vermote
Julien
1989
-
+ 01:04
60
Wallays
Jelle
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 01:04
61
Teklehaimanot
Daniel
1988
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 01:04
62
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 02:01
63
Lewis
Joseph
1989
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 02:22
64
Howes
Alex
1988
-
+ 02:22
65
Rodger
Shem
1988
-
+ 02:40
66
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
-
+ 02:40
67
Gorbunov
Vladislav
1991
-
+ 02:40
68
Fominykh
Daniil
1991
-
+ 02:40
69
Paiani
Jean-Lou
1988
-
+ 02:40
70
Hiratsuka
Yoshimitsu
1988
Shimano Racing Team
+ 02:40
71
Van Zandbeek
Ronan
1988
Skil - Shimano
+ 02:50
72
Arredondo
Julian
1988
-
+ 03:07
73
Hofer
Andreas
1991
Tyrol Team
+ 03:13
74
Koch
Michel
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 03:13
75
Tsatevitch
Alexey
1989
-
+ 03:13
76
Dennis
Rohan
1990
Team Jayco-Skins
+ 03:13
77
Kwiatkowski
Michal
1990
Caja Rural
+ 03:13
78
Ries
Phillip
1989
Heizomat
+ 03:13
79
van Poppel
Boy
1988
Rabobank CT
+ 05:30
80
Dumoulin
Tom
1990
-
+ 05:30
81
Kump
Marko
1988
Adria Mobil
+ 05:30
82
Krizek
Matthias
1988
Tyrol Team
+ 05:35
83
Moyano
Enzo
1989
-
+ 05:39
84
Schultz
Silver
1988
-
+ 05:40
85
Moser
Moreno
1990
-
+ 05:46
86
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
-
+ 06:04
87
Zekavica
Jovan
1991
Partizan Srbija
+ 08:52
88
Krasilnikau
Andrei
1989
-
+ 10:07
89
Coelho
Marco
1988
-
+ 10:07
90
Gonçalves
Jose
1989
-
+ 10:07
91
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 10:07
92
Vanoverberghe
Arthur
1990
-
+ 10:07
93
Houle
Hugo
1990
-
+ 12:38
94
Unalan
Recep
1990
-
+ 16:40
95
Siskevicius
Evaldas
1988
-
+ 17:12
96
Jarstø
Daniel Egeland
1990
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 21:32
97
Cheung
King Lok
1991
-
+ 21:32
DNF
Diaz
Daniel
1989
-
DNF
Dillier
Silvan
1990
-
DNF
Fenn
Andrew
1990
-
DNF
Komori
Ryohei
1988
-
DNF
Silvestre
Fabio
1990
-
DNF
Sivori
Ariel
1991
-
DNF
Uchima
Kohei
1988
-
DNF
Bär
Michael
1988
Atlas Personal - BMC
DNF
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF
Talansky
Andrew
1988
Garmin-Transitions
DNF
Hesselbarth
David
1988
Heizomat
DNF
Novikov
Nikita
1989
Itera - Katusha
DNF
Jones
Carter
1989
Jelly Belly-Kenda
DNF
Laengen
Øystein Stake
1989
PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF
Vermeltfoort
Coen
1988
Rabobank CT
DNF
Vink
Michael
1991
Subway - Avanti
DNF
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
DNF
Durbridge
Luke
1991
Team Jayco-Skins
DNF
May
Maximilian
1988
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Dowsett
Alex
1988
Trek - Livestrong
DNF
King
Benjamin
1989
Trek - Livestrong
DNF
King
Benjamin
1988
Trek - Livestrong
DNF
Ligthart
Pim
1988
Vacansoleil
DNF
Tratnik
Jan
1990
Zeroquadro - Radenska
Podatki
World Championship RR-U23
Melbourne
1. oktober 2010
WCU | 159.0 km