01 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Verandas Willems |
04:20:10 |
02 |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | Team 3M |
+ 00 |
03 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Verandas Willems |
+ 00 |
04 |
Barbier Rudy
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
05 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 00 |
06 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 00 |
07 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 00 |
08 |
Dahl Herman
| 1993 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
09 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 00 |
10 |
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 00 |
11 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 00 |
12 |
Wastyn Emiel
| 1992 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 00 |
13 |
Jansen Amund Grøndahl
| 1994 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 00 |
14 |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 00 |
15 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 00 |
16 |
Farazijn Maxime
| 1994 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 00 |
17 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 00 |
18 |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
19 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 00 |
20 |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
21 |
Forfang Ole
| 1995 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 00 |
22 |
Kelly Jake
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 |
23 |
Stenuit Robin
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 |
24 |
Tietema Bas
| 1995 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
25 |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
26 |
Lowe Samuel
| 1994 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 |
27 |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 00 |
28 |
Latham Christopher
| 1994 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 |
29 |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 00 |
30 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 00 |
31 |
Verhelst Louis
| 1990 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
32 |
Robert Frederique
| 1989 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 |
33 |
Trondsen Trond Håkon
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
34 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 00 |
35 |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 00 |
36 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
37 |
Spengler Mario
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
38 |
Aasvold Kristian
| 1995 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
39 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 00 |
40 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
41 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 00 |
42 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 00 |
43 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 00 |
44 |
Brockhoff Jan
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
45 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
46 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 00 |
47 |
Røinås Fridtjof
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
48 |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 00 |
49 |
Skaarseth Anders
| 1995 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 00 |
50 |
Lukkedal Øivind
| 1994 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 00 |
51 |
Verstraeten Jari
| 1989 | Verandas Willems |
+ 00 |
52 |
Wielfaert Kristof
| 1978 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 00 |
53 |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 00 |
54 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 00 |
55 |
O'Loughlin Michael
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 |
56 |
Legley Matthias
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 00 |
57 |
Mulhern Mitchell
| 1991 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 00 |
58 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
59 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
60 |
Pardini Olivier
| 1985 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 00 |
61 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
62 |
Thompson Michael
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 |
63 |
Duquennoy Jimmy
| 1995 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 00 |
64 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 |
65 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 00 |
66 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 16 |
67 |
Groen Ike
| 1992 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 16 |
68 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 16 |
69 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Team 3M |
+ 16 |
70 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Verandas Willems |
+ 19 |
71 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 02:32 |
72 |
De Sy Vincent
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 04:51 |
73 |
Hollanders Dries
| 1986 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 04:54 |
74 |
Stien Adrian Aas
| 1992 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 04:58 |
75 |
Warlop Jordi
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 05:03 |
76 |
Flet Axel
| 1994 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 05:03 |
77 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 05:03 |
78 |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | Team 3M |
+ 05:34 |
79 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 05:34 |
80 |
Blikra Erlend
| 1997 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 09:11 |
81 |
Seynaeve Lander
| 1992 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 09:11 |
82 |
Mandrysch John
| 1996 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 09:11 |
83 |
Patten Daniel
| 1986 | Team Wiggins |
+ 09:11 |
84 |
Foti Carmelo
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 09:11 |
85 |
Haag Guillaume
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 09:11 |
86 |
Leten Wouter
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 09:11 |
87 |
Deguide Louis
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 09:11 |
88 |
Sandnes Olsen Andreas
| 1993 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 09:11 |
89 |
Timmermans Tom
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 09:11 |
90 |
Buntinx Auxence
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 09:11 |
91 |
Barbier Pierre
| 1997 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 09:11 |
92 |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 09:11 |
93 |
Vangstad Andreas
| 1992 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 09:11 |
94 |
Hagen Carl Fredrik
| 1991 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 09:11 |
95 |
Moens Jens
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 09:11 |
96 |
Verbestel Robin
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 09:11 |
97 |
Ljøstad Nilsen Åge
| 1995 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 09:11 |
98 |
Reigel Roel
| 1979 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 09:11 |
99 |
Vanrenterghem Boris
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 09:11 |
100 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 09:14 |
101 |
Pols Ruben
| 1994 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 09:14 |
102 |
Goolaerts Michael
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 09:14 |
103 |
Moncomble Nicolas
| 1982 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 09:14 |
104 |
Loy Antoine
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 09:14 |
105 |
Van Meirhaege Jef
| 1992 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 09:14 |
106 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 09:14 |
107 |
Dobbs Sam
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 09:14 |
108 |
Kent-Spark Oliver
| 1992 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 09:14 |
109 |
Vekeman Maxime
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 09:14 |
110 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Team 3M |
+ 09:14 |
111 |
Knox James
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 09:14 |
112 |
Mostov Zeke
| 1996 | BMC Development |
+ 09:14 |
113 |
Naesen Lawrence
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 09:14 |
114 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 09:14 |
DNF |
Scott Jacob
| 1995 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Vereecken Nicolas
| 1990 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
De Decker Bjorn
| 1988 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Goossens Kenny
| 1991 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
|
DNF |
Hemroulle Johan
| 1995 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
|
DNF |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
|
DNF |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Geysen Kurt
| 1979 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
De Vylder Lindsay
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Van den Bak Laurent
| 1989 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Lambrecht Bjorg
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
|
DNF |
Vanrenterghem Bram
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
|
DNF |
Pouilly Felix
| 1994 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
|
DNF |
Bertrand Dorian
| 1997 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Cosyn Joris
| 1989 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Roels Laurens
| 1996 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Rogier Stef
| 1996 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Roosens Robin
| 1997 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Aneca Ciske
| 1994 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Donders Jelle
| 1993 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Touquet Joren
| 1993 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Vandenbogaerde Jens
| 1992 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Haemels Bavo
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Mertz Nicolas
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Goderis Jelle
| 1991 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Kerf Jerome
| 1993 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Vingerling Michael
| 1990 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Austevoll Ole Andre
| 1994 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
|
DNF |
Halvorsen Kristoffer
| 1996 | Joker - Byggtorget |
|
DNF |
De Ketele Kenny
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
De Pauw Moreno
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
Helven Sander
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
Cobbaert Florian
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
De Ville Jelle
| 1995 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Dillen Ruben
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Van de Perre Dimitri
| 1991 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Van Den Nest Jeffrey
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Lennertz Sam
| 1990 | Veranclassic - Ago |
|
DNF |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Verandas Willems |
|
DNF |
De Troyer Tim
| 1990 | Verandas Willems |
|
DNF |
De Winter Ludwig
| 1992 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
|
DNF |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
|
DNF |
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
DNF |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|