FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Ronde van Midden
UCI, Etapna dirka, 26. -27. avgust 2017, Netherlands
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Profili etap
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
Skupno
Mladi
Gore
Skupno
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Embed Results
Države
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Sweden
Ekipe
Baby Dump Cycling
Bike Channel Canyon
ColoQuick - Cult
Coop
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Destil - Jo Piels
Development Team Sunweb
Joker Icopal
Leopard Pro Cycling
Lotto - Soudal U23
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
Madison - Genesis
Metec-TKH-Mantel
Monkey Town
ONE Pro Cycling
Rad-Net Rose Team
SEG Racing Academy
Sensa - Kanjers CT
Team Virtu Cycling
UWTC de Volharding
Vlasman Cycling Team
WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Gradek
Kamil
1990
ONE Pro Cycling
04:28:32
02
von Hoff
Steele
1987
ONE Pro Cycling
+ 02
03
Baylis
Tom
1996
ONE Pro Cycling
+ 02
04
Oram
James
1993
ONE Pro Cycling
+ 02
05
McCormick
Hayden
1994
ONE Pro Cycling
+ 03
06
Wallin
Rasmus Bøgh
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 05
07
Krigbaum
Mathias
1995
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 07
08
Veyhe
Torkil
1990
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 07
09
Klaris
Magnus Bak
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 07
10
Hardahl
Anders
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 07
11
Skjerping
Kristoffer
1993
Joker Icopal
+ 08
12
Carbel
Michael
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 10
13
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
Joker Icopal
+ 11
14
Hoelgaard
Markus
1994
Joker Icopal
+ 11
15
Forfang
Ole
1995
Joker Icopal
+ 11
16
Larsen
Niklas
1997
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 13
17
Meijers
Daan
1991
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 14
18
Mulhern
Mitchell
1991
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 14
19
Tulner
Rens
1998
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 14
20
van den Dool
Jens
1998
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 14
21
Hyldgaard
Andreas
1996
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 16
22
Guldhammer
Rasmus
1989
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 16
23
Sehestad Pedersen
Mark
1991
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 16
24
Mandrysch
John
1996
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 18
25
Brockhoff
Jan
1994
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 18
26
Foti
Carmelo
1994
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 18
27
Rekita
Szymon
1994
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 18
28
Opie
Chris
1987
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 20
29
Tanfield
Harry
1994
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 20
30
Tanfield
Charlie
1996
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 20
31
Townsend
Rory
1995
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 20
32
Kanter
Max
1997
Development Team Sunweb
+ 22
33
Brusselman
Twan
1993
Destil - Jo Piels
+ 22
34
Van Rhee
Joey
1992
Destil - Jo Piels
+ 22
35
Breukelman
Chiel
1997
Destil - Jo Piels
+ 22
36
Kerkhof
Tim
1993
Destil - Jo Piels
+ 22
37
Hamelink
Jasper
1990
Metec-TKH-Mantel
+ 24
38
Ariesen
Johim
1988
Metec-TKH-Mantel
+ 24
39
Krul
Stef
1995
Metec-TKH-Mantel
+ 24
40
Eising
Tijmen
1991
Metec-TKH-Mantel
+ 24
41
Gmelich
Jarno
1989
Metec-TKH-Mantel
+ 24
42
Mobach
Jarno
1998
Development Team Sunweb
+ 26
43
Eekhoff
Nils
1998
Development Team Sunweb
+ 26
44
Gressier
Maxime
1998
Development Team Sunweb
+ 26
45
Thijssen
Gerben
1998
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 28
46
Leysen
Senne
1996
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 28
47
de Kleijn
Arvid
1994
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 30
48
Timmermans
Justin
1996
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 30
49
De Greef
Robbert
1991
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 30
50
Van der Duin
Patrick
1995
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 30
51
Kooistra
Marten
1997
SEG Racing Academy
+ 32
52
Eriksson
Lucas
1996
SEG Racing Academy
+ 32
53
Janssen
Adriaan
1995
SEG Racing Academy
+ 32
54
Williams
Stephen
1996
SEG Racing Academy
+ 32
55
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 34
56
Groß
Felix
1998
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 34
57
Meijer
Gijs
1998
Monkey Town
+ 36
58
Detant
Yannick
1997
Monkey Town
+ 36
59
De Jonge
Maarten
1985
Monkey Town
+ 36
60
Van Bokhoven
Ramon
1998
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
+ 38
61
Dekker
David
1998
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
+ 38
62
Dijkstra
Martijn
1993
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
+ 38
63
Swift
Connor
1995
Madison - Genesis
+ 40
64
McEvoy
Jonathan
1989
Madison - Genesis
+ 40
65
Havik
Piotr
1994
WV Westland Wil Vooruit
+ 41
66
Koop
Jos
1988
WV Westland Wil Vooruit
+ 42
67
van der Meer
Nick
1993
WV Westland Wil Vooruit
+ 42
68
Van Kleef
Coen
1996
WV Westland Wil Vooruit
+ 42
69
Deelen
Diederik
1992
WV Westland Wil Vooruit
+ 42
70
Lindau
Philip
1991
Coop
+ 44
71
Hagen
Krister
1989
Coop
+ 44
72
Tunset
Anton
1997
Coop
+ 44
73
Lukkedal
Øivind
1994
Coop
+ 44
74
Johannink
Jelle
1996
Sensa - Kanjers CT
+ 46
75
Scholten
Wiebe
1996
Sensa - Kanjers CT
+ 46
76
Stroetinga
Wim
1985
Vlasman Cycling Team
+ 48
77
Overste
Matthew
1995
UWTC de Volharding
+ 49
78
Bosman
Gert-Jan
1992
Destil - Jo Piels
+ 49
79
Knotten
Iver
1998
Joker Icopal
+ 49
80
Horton
Tobyn
1986
Madison - Genesis
+ 52
81
Stork
Florian
1997
Development Team Sunweb
+ 52
82
Doets
Marco
1995
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 57
83
Holmes
Matthew
1993
Madison - Genesis
+ 58
84
Eefting-Bloem
Roy
1989
Vlasman Cycling Team
+ 59
85
Schelling
Ide
1998
SEG Racing Academy
+ 59
86
Williams
Peter
1986
ONE Pro Cycling
+ 01:00
87
Bugter
Luuc
1993
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 01:05
88
Bovenhuis
Jasper
1991
Vlasman Cycling Team
+ 01:06
89
Bhogal
Alex
1981
UWTC de Volharding
+ 01:07
90
Harbers
Lorenzo
1997
Sensa - Kanjers CT
+ 01:09
91
Groen
Ike
1992
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 01:17
92
Bok
Willem
1998
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
+ 01:18
93
Lindenburg
Jim
1996
Metec-TKH-Mantel
+ 01:20
94
De Decker
Alfdan
1996
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 01:22
95
Oussoren
Olaf
1992
UWTC de Volharding
+ 01:27
96
Nõmmela
Aksel
1994
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 01:32
97
Höög
Gustav
1995
Coop
+ 01:32
98
Lowsley-Williams
James
1992
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 01:32
99
Aalrust
Håkon
1998
Coop
+ 01:32
100
Meeus
Jordi
1998
SEG Racing Academy
+ 01:32
101
Pons
Gaetan
1992
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 01:32
102
van der Horst
Dennis
1998
Metec-TKH-Mantel
+ 01:32
103
Nolde
Tobias
1998
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 01:32
104
Blain
Alexandre
1981
Madison - Genesis
+ 01:32
105
Varweg
Christian
1998
Sensa - Kanjers CT
+ 01:32
106
Ruijgrok
Thomas
1997
UWTC de Volharding
+ 01:32
107
Cremers
Paul
1995
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
+ 01:32
108
Apers
Ruben
1998
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 01:32
109
Nolten
Bram
1991
Monkey Town
+ 01:32
110
Slik
Ivar
1993
Monkey Town
+ 01:32
111
Breen
Vegard
1990
Joker Icopal
+ 01:32
112
Reutter
Sven
1996
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 01:32
113
Kooijman
Jaap
1993
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
+ 01:32
114
Castrique
Jonas
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 01:32
115
Salmon
Martin
1997
Development Team Sunweb
+ 01:32
116
Van Gompel
Mathias
1995
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 01:32
117
Hagen
Carl Fredrik
1991
Joker Icopal
+ 01:32
118
Ottevanger
Bas
1998
Vlasman Cycling Team
+ 01:32
119
Van Sintmaartensdijk
Daan
1998
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 01:32
120
Van Loon
Jordi
1996
Destil - Jo Piels
+ 01:32
121
Ockeloen
Jasper
1990
Monkey Town
+ 01:39
122
Ottema
Rick
1992
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 01:47
123
Mortensen
Martin
1984
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 01:49
124
Domagalski
Karol
1989
ONE Pro Cycling
+ 01:50
125
Bendixen
Louis
1995
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 01:53
126
Rahbek
Mads
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 01:53
127
Bax
Sjoerd
1996
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 01:55
128
Bakker
Stephan
1994
Monkey Town
+ 01:56
129
Van Koppen
Wessel
1998
WV Westland Wil Vooruit
+ 01:59
130
Lubbers
Maarten
1998
Sensa - Kanjers CT
+ 01:59
131
Van Broekhoven
Rob
1995
Destil - Jo Piels
+ 01:59
132
Gunman
Taylor
1991
Madison - Genesis
+ 01:59
133
Oostra
Folkert
1989
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 01:59
134
Blikra
Håvard
1991
Coop
+ 01:59
135
Meerbeek
Christiaan
1996
WV Westland Wil Vooruit
+ 01:59
136
Partridge
Robert
1985
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 01:59
137
Riis
Thomas Nybo
1992
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 02:09
138
De Kort
Bram
1991
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
+ 02:12
139
Nieuwpoort
Jelle
1997
Metec-TKH-Mantel
+ 02:12
140
Moberg
Christian
1987
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 02:20
141
Gardias
Dexter
1990
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 02:20
142
Reihs
Michael
1979
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 02:35
143
Vierhouten
Gino Luca
1996
Vlasman Cycling Team
+ 02:52
144
Van der Burg
Joost
1993
Vlasman Cycling Team
+ 02:52
145
Duvigneau
Beau
1995
Vlasman Cycling Team
+ 02:52
146
Thiele
Kersten
1992
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 02:54
147
Wennekes
Robin
1992
Vlasman Cycling Team
+ 02:58
148
House
Kristian
1979
ONE Pro Cycling
+ 03:15
149
De Jong
Michael
1992
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
+ 03:29
150
Lohuis
Luuk
1997
Sensa - Kanjers CT
+ 04:23
151
Fry
Joseph
1997
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 05:07
152
Van der Wal
Luuk
1993
WV Westland Wil Vooruit
+ 05:29
DNF
Pastoor
Gerco
1998
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Te Stroet
Rens
1989
Destil - Jo Piels
DNF
Zepuntke
Ruben
1993
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Ghys
Robbe
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Van Moer
Brent
1998
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Rowsell
Erick
1990
Madison - Genesis
DNF
Van Breda
Rick
1990
Monkey Town
DNF
Schomber
Nils
1994
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Evensen
Henrik
1994
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Vrielink
Yannick
1998
Sensa - Kanjers CT
DNF
Wattez
Danilo
1998
Sensa - Kanjers CT
DNF
Austevoll
Ole Andre
1994
Coop
DNF
Broer
Milan
1995
UWTC de Volharding
DNF
Van de Pol
Martin
1991
UWTC de Volharding
DNF
Van Ijzendoorn
Eddy
1985
UWTC de Volharding
DNF
Van Mierle
Jasper
1990
UWTC de Volharding
Podatki
Ronde van Midden
Netherlands
26. -27. avgust 2017
2.2