Normalno Razširjeno Statistika
Banesto | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Blanco Santiago | |
González Arrieta Ramón | |
Indurain Prudencio | |
Jiménez José María | |
Miranda Gonzalez Carmelo | |
Montoya Alarcon Jesus | |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio | |
Uriarte José Ramón |
Carrera Jeans | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Checchin Stefano | |
Chiappucci Claudio | |
Pellicioli Oscar | |
Siboni Marcello | |
Simeoni Filippo | |
Zaina Enrico |
Equipo-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Ayarzagüena Urkidi Inaki | |
García Marquina David | |
González de Galdeano Igor | |
González de Galdeano Álvaro | |
Laiseka Roberto | |
Lopez Uriarte Oscar | |
Osa Aitor | |
Solaun Solana Cesar |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Dufaux Laurent | |
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Hervé Pascal | |
Laukka Joona | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Plaza Romero David | |
Robin Jean-Cyril | |
Virenque Richard |
Gewiss - Playbus | |
---|---|
Berzin Evgeni | |
Cenghialta Bruno | |
Cerioli Ivan | |
Frattini Francesco | |
Gotti Ivan | |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon | |
Perona Davide | |
Zanini Stefano |
Kelme - Artiach | |
---|---|
Cubino Laudelino | |
Dominguez Juan Carlos | |
Escartín Fernando | |
Garcia Camacho Ignacio | |
Heras Roberto | |
Rubiera José Luis | |
Sanchez De La Rocha Jose-Luis | |
Serrano Marcos Antonio |
Mapei - GB | |
---|---|
Della Santa Stefano | |
Echave Federico | |
Fernández Ginés Manuel | |
González Arsenio | |
Noè Andrea | |
Olano Abraham | |
Rominger Tony | |
Unzaga Jon |
MG Maglificio - Technogym | |
---|---|
Bugno Gianni | |
Coppolillo Michele | |
Elli Alberto | |
Golay Sylvain | |
Lecchi Angelo | |
Lietti Marco | |
Pistore Roberto | |
Richard Pascal |
Motorola | |
---|---|
Andreu Frankie | |
Julich Bobby | |
Livingston Kevin | |
Madouas Laurent | |
Merckx Axel | |
Thibout Bruno | |
Thibout Bruno | |
van Heeswijk Max |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Cuesta Íñigo | |
Diaz Zabala Herminio | |
Garmendia Aitor | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Jonker Patrick | |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto | |
Stephens Neil | |
Zülle Alex |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Blaudzun Michael | |
Boogerd Michael | |
Breukink Erik | |
Bruyneel Johan | |
Dekker Erik | |
Luppes Marcel | |
Moerenhout Koos | |
Sørensen Rolf |
Roslotto - ZG Mobili | |
---|---|
Cattai Stefano | |
Chiurato Andrea | |
Fondriest Maurizio | |
Gontchenkov Alexander | |
Sedun Dimitri | |
Sgnaolin Daniele | |
Ugrumov Piotr | |
Zen Marco |
Saeco - AS Juvenes | |
---|---|
Canzonieri Angelo | |
Casagrande Francesco | |
Donati Massimo | |
Frigo Dario | |
Lelli Massimiliano | |
Petito Roberto | |
Salmeron Martinez Gines | |
Sanchez Garcia Antonio |
Team Polti | |
---|---|
Chaurreau Inigo | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Gualdi Mirko | |
Guerini Giuseppe | |
Leblanc Luc | |
Outschakov Serguei | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Totschnig Georg |
Telekom | |
---|---|
Andersson Michael | |
Bölts Udo | |
Henn Christian | |
Heppner Jens | |
Lafis Michel | |
Meinert Nielsen Peter | |
Riis Bjarne | |
Ullrich Jan |
TVM | |
---|---|
den Bakker Maarten | |
Hamburger Bo | |
Johnsen Lars Kristian | |
Petilleau Stephane | |
Pulnikov Vladimir | |
Roux Laurent | |
Skibby Jesper | |
Voskamp Bart |