01 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche |
04:20:35 |
02 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 03 |
03 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 03 |
04 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 03 |
05 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 03 |
06 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 03 |
07 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Team LPR |
+ 03 |
08 |
Sanchez Julian
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03 |
09 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 03 |
10 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 03 |
11 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 03 |
12 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 16 |
13 |
Kannemeyer Tiaan
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 16 |
14 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 16 |
15 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 20 |
16 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 30 |
17 |
Varini Maurizio
| 1978 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 30 |
18 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 30 |
19 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | KRKA - Adria Mobil |
+ 30 |
20 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 30 |
21 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 30 |
22 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 30 |
23 |
Ghisalberti Sergio
| 1979 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 30 |
24 |
George David
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 01:12 |
25 |
Martinez Jose Luis
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 01:15 |
26 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01:15 |
27 |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 01:19 |
28 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 01:34 |
29 |
Osella Marco
| 1981 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 01:36 |
30 |
González Freddy
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01:42 |
31 |
Scotto D'Abusco Michele
| 1983 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 01:42 |
32 |
Gomis Lopez Juan
| 1978 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 01:42 |
33 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 01:50 |
34 |
Hernández Aitor
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 01:52 |
35 |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 01:54 |
36 |
Marzano Marco
| 1980 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 01:54 |
37 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 01:54 |
38 |
Klyuev Konstantin
| 1981 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 01:59 |
39 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 02:04 |
40 |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 02:06 |
41 |
Moser Leonardo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 02:06 |
42 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 02:12 |
43 |
Pidgornyy Ruslan
| 1977 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 02:15 |
44 |
Arekeev Alexander
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 02:17 |
45 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 02:19 |
46 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Miche |
+ 02:27 |
47 |
Burrow Jamie
| 1977 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 02:27 |
48 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 02:27 |
49 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:45 |
50 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:06 |
51 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 03:06 |
52 |
Iannetti Massimo
| 1982 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 03:06 |
53 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 03:06 |
54 |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 03:37 |
55 |
Vrana Kamil
| 1979 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 03:39 |
56 |
Nardello Luca
| 1981 | Team LPR |
+ 03:42 |
57 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 04:07 |
58 |
Ginestri Giancarlo
| 1978 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 04:07 |
59 |
Degasperi Ivan
| 1981 | Team LPR |
+ 04:36 |
60 |
Kiserlovski Robert
| 1986 | KRKA - Adria Mobil |
+ 05:08 |
61 |
Svab Miha
| 1984 | KRKA - Adria Mobil |
+ 05:08 |
62 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 05:12 |
63 |
Kairelis Dainius
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 05:12 |
64 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 05:12 |
65 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 05:18 |
66 |
Muñoz David
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 05:28 |
67 |
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | KRKA - Adria Mobil |
+ 05:30 |
68 |
Ferrara Raffaele
| 1976 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 05:45 |
69 |
Bonilla Adrian
| 1978 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 05:54 |
70 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 06:00 |
71 |
Carta Maurizio
| 1973 | Miche |
+ 06:27 |
72 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 06:36 |
73 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 06:53 |
74 |
Boccalina Fabio
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 07:03 |
75 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 07:03 |
76 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 07:05 |
77 |
Holmqvist Jonas
| 1982 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 07:05 |
78 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 07:05 |
79 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 07:05 |
80 |
Cox Ryan
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 07:05 |
81 |
Jones Timothy
| 1975 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 07:05 |
82 |
Magallanes Aranda Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 07:05 |
83 |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Team LPR |
+ 07:05 |
84 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 07:05 |
85 |
Rovaletti Gianmario
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 07:10 |
86 |
Mazzanti Massimo
| 1982 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 07:18 |
87 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 07:37 |
88 |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 07:37 |
89 |
Kupka David
| 1979 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 07:59 |
90 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 07:59 |
91 |
Mason Oscar
| 1975 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 07:59 |
92 |
Tomi Giulio
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 08:08 |
93 |
Kohut Seweryn
| 1976 | Miche |
+ 08:10 |
94 |
Righetto Marco
| 1980 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 08:10 |
95 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 08:10 |
96 |
Janiaczyk Błażej
| 1983 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 08:10 |
97 |
Segina Primoz
| 1985 | KRKA - Adria Mobil |
+ 09:29 |
98 |
Green Rodney Jock
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 09:29 |
99 |
Ogris Vid
| 1985 | KRKA - Adria Mobil |
+ 09:29 |
100 |
Wilson Trent
| 1978 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 09:29 |
101 |
Bertuola Alessandro
| 1979 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 09:29 |
102 |
Martella Massimiliano
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 09:29 |
103 |
Zarate Carlos
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 09:29 |
104 |
Passuello Domenico
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 09:29 |
105 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 09:29 |
106 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 09:29 |
107 |
Olmo Antonio
| 1982 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 09:29 |
108 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 09:29 |
109 |
Caneschi Leonardo
| 1977 | Miche |
+ 09:29 |
110 |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 09:29 |
111 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 09:29 |
112 |
Bonfanti Cristian
| 1981 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 09:29 |
113 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 09:29 |
114 |
Bregar Jure
| 1985 | KRKA - Adria Mobil |
+ 09:29 |
115 |
Cavallari Stefano
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 09:29 |
116 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 09:29 |
117 |
Vana Jindrich
| 1975 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 09:29 |
118 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 09:29 |
119 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 09:29 |
120 |
Matzbacher Andreas
| 1982 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 11:27 |
121 |
Cipolletta Francesco
| 1978 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 11:27 |
122 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Miche |
+ 11:27 |
123 |
Rigotto Elia
| 1982 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 11:27 |
124 |
Kananen Kimmo
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 11:27 |
125 |
Bartoli Claudio
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 11:27 |
126 |
Franzoi Enrico
| 1982 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 11:27 |
127 |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 11:27 |
128 |
Spadi Manuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 11:27 |
129 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 11:27 |
130 |
Soukup Josef
| 1981 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 11:27 |
131 |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 11:27 |
132 |
Aug Andrus
| 1972 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 11:27 |
133 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 11:27 |
134 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team LPR |
+ 11:27 |
135 |
Van Loocke Jurgen
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 11:27 |
136 |
Murro Christian
| 1978 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 11:27 |
137 |
Davis Scott
| 1979 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 11:27 |
138 |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Team LPR |
+ 11:27 |
139 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 11:27 |
140 |
Grigoli Enrico
| 1978 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 11:27 |
141 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 11:27 |
142 |
Pache Xavier
| 1980 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 11:27 |
143 |
Boggia Stefano
| 1980 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 11:27 |
144 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Miche |
+ 12:04 |
145 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:46 |
DNS |
De Angeli Luca
| 1976 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
|
DNS |
Criquielion Mathieu
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Gili Marco
| 1973 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Zorko Matej
| 1982 | KRKA - Adria Mobil |
|