01 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
04:07:40 |
02 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
03 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Andorra - GrandValira |
+ 00 |
04 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
05 |
Rodriguez Segarra Rafael
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
06 |
Terrenzio Fabio
| 1985 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 00 |
07 |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
08 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
09 |
Pérez Israel
| 1978 | - |
+ 00 |
10 |
Vallejo Dominquez Angel
| 1981 | Andorra - GrandValira |
+ 00 |
11 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
12 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 00 |
13 |
van Garderen Tejay
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
14 |
Alarcon Raul
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
15 |
Garcia de Mateos Raul
| 1982 | Andorra - GrandValira |
+ 00 |
16 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
17 |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
18 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
19 |
Francisco Delgado David
| 1986 | Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
20 |
Oyarzun Carlos
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
21 |
Aernouts Bart
| 1982 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:20 |
22 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:08 |
23 |
Grau Jorda Oscar
| 1979 | - |
+ 03:08 |
24 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:08 |
25 |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 03:08 |
26 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:08 |
27 |
Aguilar Jose
| 1986 | - |
+ 03:08 |
28 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 03:08 |
29 |
Santamarta Valvuena Raul
| 1985 | Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:08 |
30 |
Suaña Alfonso
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:08 |
31 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:08 |
32 |
Olmo Antonio
| 1982 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 03:08 |
33 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 03:08 |
34 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 03:08 |
35 |
Aranzazu Escobar William
| 1983 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 03:08 |
36 |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 03:08 |
37 |
Johr Olivier
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 03:08 |
38 |
Peiro Marqueno Vicente
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:08 |
39 |
Pena Seis Dedos Aaron
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:08 |
40 |
Osuna Montes Roman
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:08 |
41 |
Diez Arriola Jose Antonio
| 1982 | - |
+ 03:08 |
42 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 03:08 |
43 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 03:08 |
44 |
Tizza Francesco
| 1981 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 03:08 |
45 |
Negueruela Cobo Jose Luis
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:08 |
46 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 03:08 |
47 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:08 |
48 |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 03:08 |
49 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
50 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 03:08 |
51 |
Rodriguez Alexis
| 1977 | - |
+ 03:08 |
52 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 03:08 |
53 |
Quintana Nairo
| 1990 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 03:08 |
54 |
Lara Arjonilla Jose Carlos
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:08 |
55 |
Mora Ortiz Arturo
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:08 |
56 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
57 |
Castano Yuste Raul
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:08 |
58 |
Van Aaren Joset
| - | - |
+ 03:08 |
59 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | Andorra - GrandValira |
+ 03:08 |
60 |
Terciado Francisco Jose
| 1981 | - |
+ 03:08 |
61 |
Carrasco Garcia Sergio
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 03:08 |
62 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 03:08 |
63 |
Abal Diego David
| 1986 | - |
+ 03:08 |
64 |
Alfonso Casado David
| 1982 | - |
+ 03:08 |
65 |
Garcia Perez Ruben
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:08 |
66 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 03:08 |
67 |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 03:08 |
68 |
Ballesta Jose Manuel
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:08 |
69 |
Toribio Jose Vicente
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 03:08 |
70 |
Suarez Lopez Ivan
| 1986 | - |
+ 03:08 |
71 |
Pagani Federico Luis
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:08 |
72 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 03:08 |
73 |
Perez Rodriguez Francisco
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:08 |
74 |
Aznar Torres Aitor
| 1986 | Andorra - GrandValira |
+ 03:08 |
75 |
Ruiz Eritz
| 1984 | Orbea |
+ 03:08 |
76 |
Gallego Diego
| 1982 | Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:08 |
77 |
Olano Orbegozo Aitor
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 03:08 |
78 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
79 |
Martinez Hernandez Ruben
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:08 |
80 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Andorra - GrandValira |
+ 03:08 |
81 |
Reshetko Evegeny
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 03:08 |
82 |
Gourov Maxim
| 1979 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 03:08 |
83 |
Salgueiro Enrique
| 1981 | - |
+ 03:08 |
84 |
Iraizoz Blanco Martin
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:08 |
85 |
Carral Eloy
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:08 |
86 |
Escobar Roure Sergio
| 1974 | Andorra - GrandValira |
+ 03:08 |
87 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | - |
+ 03:08 |
88 |
Sanchez Juan Jose
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:08 |
89 |
Jahanbanian Hossein
| 1976 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
90 |
Faiers Thomas
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:08 |
91 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 03:08 |
92 |
Klimov Roman
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 03:08 |
93 |
Torrella Gomez Francisco
| 1980 | - |
+ 03:08 |
94 |
Lopez Gonzalez Francisco Javier
| 1986 | - |
+ 03:08 |
95 |
Abad Oscar
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:08 |
96 |
De Fino Silveira Mariano
| 1983 | - |
+ 03:08 |
97 |
Melero Iván
| 1984 | Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:08 |
98 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 03:08 |
99 |
Ibanez Gonzalez Carlos Andres
| 1981 | - |
+ 03:08 |
100 |
Rabou Thomas
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 03:08 |
101 |
Echeverz Carte Eneko
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 03:08 |
102 |
Zambrano Gonzalo
| 1983 | - |
+ 03:08 |
103 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 03:08 |
104 |
Lana Baquedano Guillermo
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:08 |
105 |
Belda Mira Jose
| 1975 | - |
+ 03:08 |
106 |
Kazemi Ahad
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
107 |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | - |
+ 03:08 |
108 |
Iriarte Javier
| 1986 | - |
+ 03:08 |
109 |
Gomez Yelko
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:08 |
110 |
Pohl Dennis
| 1986 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 03:08 |
111 |
Fernandez Mateos Asier
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:08 |
112 |
Cobos Antonio
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:08 |
113 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 03:08 |
114 |
Fabregas Granon Alex
| 1986 | - |
+ 03:08 |
115 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 03:08 |
116 |
Acha Garikoitz
| 1983 | - |
+ 03:08 |
117 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 03:08 |
118 |
Gottfried Alexander
| 1985 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 03:08 |
119 |
Nabben Pol
| 1983 | - |
+ 03:08 |
120 |
Genovesi Diego
| 1981 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 03:08 |
121 |
Bontenackels Thomas
| 1986 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 03:08 |
122 |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 03:33 |
123 |
Molto Heliodoro
| 1986 | - |
+ 05:04 |
124 |
Suarez Isaac
| 1979 | - |
+ 07:06 |
125 |
Garcia Benet
| 1988 | - |
+ 14:34 |
126 |
Cano Losa Jose Luis
| 1988 | - |
+ 23:24 |
127 |
Cornejo Gonzalez David
| 1989 | - |
+ 23:24 |
128 |
Massen Jakob
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 23:24 |
129 |
Sallent Narcis
| 1987 | - |
+ 23:24 |
130 |
Piedehierro Manuel
| 1988 | - |
+ 23:24 |
131 |
Cuesta Lopez Joaquin
| 1986 | - |
+ 23:24 |
132 |
Ruiz Martinez Javier
| 1984 | - |
+ 23:24 |
133 |
Arroyo Ramirez Jose Antonio
| 1984 | - |
+ 23:24 |
134 |
Marquez Canales Fiorentino
| 1987 | - |
+ 23:24 |
DNF |
Campos Sanchez Daniel
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Gutiérrez José Manuel
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Gutierrez Alba Mario
| 1988 | - |
|