DoB? |
Mst. | Kolesar | Ekipa | Čas | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Skjelmose Mattias | Trek-Segafredo | 11:50:17 | |
02 | Leknessund Andreas | Team DSM | + 17 | |
03 | Donovan Mark | Team DSM | + 20 | |
04 | Kench Josh | Black Spoke Pro Cycling | + 39 | |
05 | Weulink Meindert | À Bloc CT | + 49 | |
06 | Fisher-Black Finn | UAE Team Emirates | + 56 | |
07 | Grignard Sébastien | Lotto-Soudal | + 10:40 | |
08 | Vanhoof Ward | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | + 13:57 | |
09 | Hayter Leo | Team DSM | + 14:00 | |
10 | Onley Oscar | Team DSM | + 14:50 | |
11 | Currie Logan | Black Spoke Pro Cycling | + 19:57 | |
12 | Jensen Frederik | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | + 20:34 | |
13 | Mitri James | Global 6 Cycling | + 21:50 | |
14 | Lunder Eirik | Team Coop | + 22:08 | |
15 | Gudmestad Tord | Team Coop | + 23:05 | |
16 | Hjemsæter Olav | Team Coop | + 23:23 | |
17 | Del Grosso Bodi | À Bloc CT | + 23:31 | |
18 | Wandahl Frederik | BORA-hansgrohe | + 23:58 | |
19 | Geleijn Owen | Jumbo-Visma | + 28:28 | |
20 | Page Charles | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | + 29:19 | |
21 | Schandorff Iwersen Emil | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | + 30:10 | |
22 | Spang Christian | Team Coloquick | + 35:20 |
Mst. | Kolesar | Ekipa | Točke | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Charmig Anthon | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | |
02 | Rahbek Mads | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 9 | |
03 | Schandorff Iwersen Emil | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 8 | |
04 | Hayter Ethan | INEOS Grenadiers | 7 | |
05 | Verwilst Aaron | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | 6 | |
06 | Fouche James | Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 6 | |
07 | Hjemsæter Olav | Team Coop | 6 | |
08 | Schelling Ide | BORA-hansgrohe | 5 | |
09 | Mertens Julian | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | 5 | |
10 | Foss Tobias | Jumbo-Visma | 5 | |
11 | Træen Torstein | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4 | |
12 | Sessler Nicolas | Global 6 Cycling | 4 | |
13 | Skjelmose Mattias | Trek-Segafredo | 3 | |
14 | Grignard Sébastien | Lotto-Soudal | 3 | |
15 | Jensen Frederik | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3 | |
16 | Shaw James | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 2 | |
17 | Harper Chris | Jumbo-Visma | 2 | |
18 | Spang Christian | Team Coloquick | 2 | |
19 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 | |
20 | Castroviejo Jonathan | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 |
Mst. | Ekipa | Čas |
---|---|---|
01 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 35:31:10 |
02 | Riwal Cycling Team | + 16 |
03 | Team DSM | + 26 |
04 | UAE Team Emirates | + 02:14 |
05 | INEOS Grenadiers | + 02:21 |
06 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | + 03:28 |
07 | Jumbo-Visma | + 07:16 |
08 | Team Coop | + 08:16 |
09 | Trek-Segafredo | + 11:05 |
10 | Lotto-Soudal | + 12:08 |
11 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | + 21:50 |
12 | Team Coloquick | + 22:33 |
13 | BORA-hansgrohe | + 23:55 |
14 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling | + 34:39 |
15 | À Bloc CT | + 44:26 |
16 | Global 6 Cycling | + 45:55 |
17 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | + 49:35 |
18 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | + 50:50 |
19 | EvoPro Racing | + 58:15 |
3. Etapa | 159.9 km
Jørpeland -> Jørpeland
2.Pro
E.Hayter | Vodilni
M.Skjelmose | Mladi
E.Hayter | Točke
A.Charmig | Gore