FIRSTCYCLING
Amaterji
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Championnat des Comités d'Outre-Mer
Amaterji, 2. Etapa, 12.junij 2022, France
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Zgodovina
2023
2022
2019
2017
Etapa
Skupno
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Embed Results
Države
France
Tahiti
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Will
Dilhan
2000
-
01:24:44
02
Lacheny
Rayann
2001
Océane Top 16
+ 53
03
Alger
Kylian
1999
Jeunesse Cycliste 231
+ 01:31
04
Lautone
Raphaël
2001
US Lamentin
+ 02:05
05
Chamand
Emmanuel
1990
-
+ 02:15
06
Stanislas
Mickaël
1994
Jeunesse Cycliste 231
+ 03:19
07
Assati
Yannick
1991
-
+ 03:38
08
Leprovost
Christopher
1986
-
+ 04:00
09
Rivière
Paul
1984
-
+ 04:01
10
Urcel
Adrien
2000
Team USC Goyave
+ 04:08
11
Poulain
Teva
1983
-
+ 04:17
12
Germain
Gautier
2002
-
+ 04:22
13
Moimba
Anthony
2001
-
+ 04:24
14
Lang
Thomas
1993
Réunion Cycling Développement
+ 04:29
15
Elma
Sébastien
1989
-
+ 04:50
16
Nubul
Edwin
1999
VC François
+ 05:51
17
Germain
Etienne
1986
-
+ 05:52
18
Endeler
Kahiri
1996
-
+ 06:12
19
Taocali
Fabien
2000
-
+ 06:12
20
Le Roux
Eddy
1988
-
+ 06:18
21
Cuvelier
Loïc
1988
Réunion Cycling Développement
+ 06:18
22
Li Thiao Te
Gérard
1987
-
+ 06:25
23
Boyer
Nicolas
2002
-
+ 07:29
24
Flavien
Marc
1989
Madinina Bikers
+ 07:52
25
Gobin
Johan
1979
Team Energizer Martinique Cycle
+ 07:52
26
Krainer
Taruia
1991
-
+ 08:11
27
Soubadou
Quentin
1996
-
+ 08:37
28
Nicolas
Yvenson
2000
-
+ 10:07
29
Bousquet
Benjamin
1992
-
+ 10:07
30
Horn
Luidgy
2004
-
+ 10:07
31
Latouche
Normann
1995
C.C.Vauclinois
+ 10:59
32
Vanony
Tony Chris
2002
VC Saintannais
+ 11:12
33
Pothin
Anthony
2002
VS Valletais
+ 12:14
34
Santos
Franck
1980
-
+ 12:22
35
Jacques
Dylan
2002
E.C.Lamentinoise
+ 12:50
36
Mathias
Anaël
2000
Espoir du Sud
+ 13:16
37
Urcel
Damien
1997
Team USC Goyave
+ 13:18
38
Palmiste
Philgy
2003
Team UVN
+ 13:18
39
Jenner
Christopher
1974
-
+ 14:26
40
Doxaint
William
2000
-
+ 15:30
41
Stanis
Myron
1998
-
+ 16:03
42
Thiver
René-Yves
1995
OC Val d'Oise
+ 16:03
43
Simon
Evan
2005
-
+ 18:44
44
Lintz
Nuumore
1990
-
+ 18:58
45
Fraumar
Dave
1999
-
+ 21:03
46
Rizzolatti
Thomas
2005
-
+ 20:41
47
Schavits
David
1978
-
+ 21:02
48
Jean Francois
Chryslain
1984
-
+ 25:18
49
Boyer
Jonathan
1987
-
+ 25:18
50
Chung
William
1985
-
+ 25:55
51
Kittaviny
Jean Erique
2004
-
+ 26:57
Podatki
Championnat des Comités d'Outre-Mer
France
2. Etapa | 45.4 km
Le Barachois
->
Colorado
NE