1 |
- |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
19:24:57 |
2 |
- |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:03 |
3 |
- |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Orica - Scott |
+ 01:39 |
4 |
- |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 03:07 |
5 |
7 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03:26 |
6 |
1 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - Scott |
+ 03:32 |
7 |
1 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:02 |
8 |
1 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 04:22 |
9 |
2 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 05:05 |
10 |
1 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 05:15 |
11 |
1 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:20 |
12 |
4 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 05:43 |
13 |
1 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 06:41 |
14 |
2 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06:49 |
15 |
2 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 07:18 |
16 |
6 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 08:17 |
17 |
7 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 08:47 |
18 |
2 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:49 |
19 |
- |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 08:52 |
20 |
3 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 09:07 |
21 |
20 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 09:23 |
22 |
3 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09:24 |
23 |
8 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 09:36 |
24 |
10 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 09:53 |
25 |
1 |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 09:53 |
26 |
3 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 10:00 |
27 |
3 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 10:13 |
28 |
5 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 10:25 |
29 |
9 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 11:02 |
30 |
9 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:27 |
31 |
9 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 11:37 |
32 |
11 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 11:43 |
33 |
12 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 13:20 |
34 |
17 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 14:02 |
35 |
15 |
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 14:40 |
36 |
13 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 14:40 |
37 |
16 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 15:59 |
38 |
17 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:11 |
39 |
15 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 17:44 |
40 |
17 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 19:48 |
41 |
18 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 20:42 |
42 |
19 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 21:20 |
43 |
22 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 23:16 |
44 |
17 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 23:41 |
45 |
37 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 26:16 |
46 |
33 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 26:39 |
47 |
32 |
Gaumnitz Stephanie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 26:54 |
48 |
30 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 27:53 |
49 |
35 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Orica - Scott |
+ 29:41 |
50 |
15 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 30:05 |
51 |
15 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 30:13 |
52 |
15 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 30:13 |
53 |
11 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 31:38 |
54 |
10 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 32:08 |
55 |
9 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 32:58 |
56 |
9 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 33:23 |
57 |
9 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 33:40 |
58 |
30 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 33:56 |
59 |
1 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 34:35 |
60 |
8 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 34:53 |
61 |
9 |
Sanabria Ana Cristina
| 1990 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 37:12 |
62 |
6 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 38:55 |
63 |
5 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 39:14 |
64 |
2 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Orica - Scott |
+ 41:49 |
65 |
2 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 42:01 |
66 |
3 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 42:23 |
67 |
22 |
Cauz Francesca
| 1992 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 42:33 |
68 |
- |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 43:05 |
69 |
- |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 43:12 |
70 |
2 |
Zanettin Chiara
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 43:45 |
71 |
21 |
Garcia Ocasio Iraida
| 1989 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 44:18 |
72 |
2 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 44:44 |
73 |
2 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 45:22 |
74 |
3 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 45:49 |
75 |
3 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 45:55 |
76 |
3 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 46:09 |
77 |
4 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 46:22 |
78 |
14 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 47:08 |
79 |
13 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 47:18 |
80 |
3 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 47:55 |
81 |
10 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 48:00 |
82 |
6 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 48:40 |
83 |
10 |
Møllebro Pedersen Camilla
| 1984 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 49:06 |
84 |
8 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 50:00 |
85 |
10 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 50:13 |
86 |
6 |
Stricker Anna Zita Maria
| 1994 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 50:41 |
87 |
10 |
Brammeier Nikki
| 1986 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 50:53 |
88 |
3 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 52:30 |
89 |
3 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 52:44 |
90 |
3 |
Bortolotti Simona
| 1994 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 52:45 |
91 |
1 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 53:21 |
92 |
10 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 53:23 |
93 |
2 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 53:24 |
94 |
9 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 53:48 |
95 |
9 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 54:10 |
96 |
10 |
De Iuliis Manuela
| 1991 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 54:10 |
97 |
11 |
Sokovnina Natalya
| 1990 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 54:16 |
98 |
11 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 54:18 |
99 |
6 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Orica - Scott |
+ 54:24 |
100 |
6 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 54:30 |
101 |
10 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Orica - Scott |
+ 54:38 |
102 |
6 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 54:57 |
103 |
5 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 55:25 |
104 |
10 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 55:59 |
105 |
6 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 56:10 |
106 |
13 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 56:49 |
107 |
7 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 56:50 |
108 |
7 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 57:00 |
109 |
9 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 57:03 |
110 |
5 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 58:34 |
111 |
4 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 58:38 |
112 |
2 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 58:52 |
113 |
1 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 59:31 |
114 |
1 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 01:00:04 |
115 |
- |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 01:00:30 |
116 |
- |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:00:45 |
117 |
4 |
Arzuffi Allegra
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:03:06 |
118 |
4 |
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 01:03:26 |
119 |
4 |
Thorsen Thea
| 1992 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:03:47 |
120 |
4 |
Dalton Heidi
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:03:52 |
121 |
4 |
Cucinotta Annalisa
| 1986 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 01:05:26 |
122 |
5 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 01:05:43 |
123 |
5 |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:05:45 |
124 |
6 |
Cobb Alice
| 1995 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 01:07:35 |
125 |
6 |
Pavin Michela
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:10:07 |
126 |
6 |
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 01:10:26 |
127 |
6 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:10:42 |
128 |
6 |
Strizzi Isabella
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 01:11:20 |
129 |
6 |
Martini Alessia
| 1992 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:12:32 |
130 |
6 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:13:24 |
131 |
6 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:14:02 |
132 |
8 |
Fraiegari Giorgia
| 1995 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 01:18:44 |
133 |
5 |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:18:57 |
134 |
7 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:19:44 |
135 |
7 |
Magnetto Allietta Daniela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 01:21:54 |
136 |
3 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:22:03 |
137 |
6 |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 01:25:05 |
138 |
6 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:26:39 |
139 |
6 |
Kononenko Valeriya
| 1990 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 01:28:07 |
140 |
6 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:28:51 |
141 |
8 |
Anoshina Ekaterina
| 1991 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 01:30:31 |
142 |
6 |
van Velzen Bryony
| 1996 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 01:31:36 |