1 |
- |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Orica - Scott |
03:24:35 |
2 |
- |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05 |
3 |
- |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 07 |
4 |
- |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
5 |
- |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 18 |
6 |
16 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 18 |
7 |
1 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
8 |
1 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
9 |
1 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 19 |
10 |
1 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
11 |
1 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 23 |
12 |
1 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Belgium |
+ 24 |
13 |
1 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
14 |
1 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | USA |
+ 26 |
15 |
1 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
16 |
1 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 27 |
17 |
1 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 27 |
18 |
1 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 27 |
19 |
1 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 27 |
20 |
1 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
21 |
1 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | USA |
+ 27 |
22 |
1 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 27 |
23 |
- |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Orica - Scott |
+ 28 |
24 |
- |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 28 |
25 |
- |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 29 |
26 |
- |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 29 |
27 |
- |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | USA |
+ 30 |
28 |
- |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 30 |
29 |
- |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 30 |
30 |
- |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 30 |
31 |
- |
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 32 |
32 |
- |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 32 |
33 |
- |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Orica - Scott |
+ 33 |
34 |
- |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 34 |
35 |
- |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 34 |
36 |
- |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 34 |
37 |
- |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Orica - Scott |
+ 34 |
38 |
- |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 34 |
39 |
- |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 34 |
40 |
2 |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 35 |
41 |
2 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 35 |
42 |
2 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 35 |
43 |
2 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - Scott |
+ 35 |
44 |
- |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 36 |
45 |
- |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 36 |
46 |
14 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 37 |
47 |
- |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
48 |
- |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 39 |
49 |
- |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 39 |
50 |
- |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 40 |
51 |
- |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 41 |
52 |
- |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 41 |
53 |
- |
Thorsen Thea
| 1992 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 42 |
54 |
- |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 42 |
55 |
- |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 42 |
56 |
- |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 43 |
57 |
- |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 43 |
58 |
- |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 43 |
59 |
- |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 43 |
60 |
1 |
Hall Katharine
| 1987 | USA |
+ 46 |
61 |
1 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | USA |
+ 46 |
62 |
2 |
van Velzen Bryony
| 1996 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 48 |
63 |
2 |
Solovey Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 48 |
64 |
2 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 49 |
65 |
3 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
66 |
4 |
Druyts Jessy
| 1994 | Belgium |
+ 51 |
67 |
4 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 51 |
68 |
4 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 52 |
69 |
4 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 53 |
70 |
4 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 53 |
71 |
4 |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 55 |
72 |
4 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Belgium |
+ 55 |
73 |
4 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 55 |
74 |
4 |
Stougje Chanella
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 55 |
75 |
5 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 57 |
76 |
5 |
Vanhoutte Fenna
| 1997 | Belgium |
+ 57 |
77 |
5 |
De Jong Demi
| 1995 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 57 |
78 |
5 |
Cucinotta Annalisa
| 1986 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 59 |
79 |
5 |
Barbieri Rachele
| 1997 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:03 |
80 |
5 |
Schneider Samantha
| 1990 | USA |
+ 01:04 |
81 |
6 |
Cure Amy
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:07 |
82 |
3 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 01:43 |
83 |
16 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:48 |
84 |
38 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:49 |
85 |
7 |
Edmondson Annette
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:51 |
86 |
5 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 02:02 |
87 |
2 |
Lima Tone Hatteland
| 1979 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:16 |
88 |
19 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:39 |
89 |
26 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Orica - Scott |
+ 03:25 |
90 |
4 |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 05:12 |
91 |
1 |
Inghelbrecht Sarah
| 1992 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 06:42 |