1 |
- |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss - BDC Team |
05:43:44 |
2 |
- |
Aleksiev Aleksandar
| 1992 | KK Nessebar |
+ 03:29 |
3 |
- |
Tanovitchii Nicolae
| 1993 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 05:06 |
4 |
- |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 05:19 |
5 |
- |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 05:19 |
6 |
2 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 05:19 |
7 |
- |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | Bulgaria |
+ 05:19 |
8 |
2 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 05:19 |
9 |
- |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | Bulgaria |
+ 05:19 |
10 |
- |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Minsk CC |
+ 06:12 |
11 |
- |
Konstantinov Radoslav
| 1983 | Bulgaria |
+ 07:52 |
12 |
1 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk CC |
+ 11:52 |
13 |
1 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 12:13 |
14 |
- |
Sendros Juvé Llibert
| 1991 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 13:03 |
15 |
- |
Andreev Yordan
| 1994 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 13:56 |
16 |
- |
Balkan Serkan
| 1994 | Turkey |
+ 15:14 |
17 |
- |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 15:40 |
18 |
- |
Carpenter Lawrence
| 1993 | Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te |
+ 16:49 |
19 |
- |
Ferguson Callum
| 1995 | Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te |
+ 16:51 |
20 |
1 |
Kalaba Dusan
| 1996 | Serbia |
+ 17:16 |
21 |
2 |
Van Niekerk Aidan
| 1997 | LeaDout-Aspire |
+ 18:39 |
22 |
5 |
Pym George
| 1994 | Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te |
+ 19:29 |
23 |
3 |
Munoz Tapia Matias
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 19:29 |
24 |
- |
Ivashkin Anton
| 1996 | Minsk CC |
+ 19:29 |
25 |
3 |
Lezica Facundo
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 20:06 |
26 |
4 |
Genov Nikolay
| 1997 | Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv |
+ 20:25 |
27 |
2 |
Dimov Plamen
| 1980 | Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv |
+ 20:25 |
28 |
3 |
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 20:29 |
29 |
9 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Turkey |
+ 20:38 |
30 |
8 |
Plesea Valentin
| 1993 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 21:16 |
31 |
2 |
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 22:02 |
32 |
1 |
Munton Byron
| 1998 | LeaDout-Aspire |
+ 22:29 |
33 |
1 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 22:36 |
34 |
2 |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | Serbia |
+ 23:08 |
35 |
- |
Cholakov Stanamir
| 1991 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 24:55 |
36 |
- |
Yilmaz Yunus
| 1996 | Turkey |
+ 25:40 |
37 |
5 |
Alizada Elgun
| 1996 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 25:42 |
38 |
7 |
Fowler George
| 1992 | Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te |
+ 25:42 |
39 |
- |
Bidilici Andrei-Cosmin
| 1999 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 25:42 |
40 |
1 |
Soltasiuk Vladyslav
| 1997 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 25:42 |
41 |
8 |
Moricz Daniel
| 1996 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 25:42 |
42 |
4 |
Mikayilzade Musa
| 1998 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 26:26 |
43 |
9 |
Azhi Ivan
| 1996 | Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv |
+ 26:26 |
44 |
1 |
Gahramanli Kanan
| 1997 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 26:36 |
45 |
8 |
Tiryaki Oguzhan
| 1998 | Turkey |
+ 27:01 |
46 |
10 |
Beev Adriyan
| 1997 | Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv |
+ 27:45 |
47 |
14 |
Jovanovic Nebojsa
| 1983 | Serbia |
+ 28:08 |
48 |
12 |
Koklu Mustafa
| 1997 | Turkey |
+ 28:08 |
49 |
15 |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | Serbia |
+ 28:08 |
50 |
6 |
Tatan Onur
| 1998 | KK Nessebar |
+ 29:04 |
51 |
4 |
Laszlo Peter
| 1998 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 29:04 |
52 |
6 |
Poulton Jared
| 1994 | LeaDout-Aspire |
+ 29:04 |
53 |
5 |
Jobber James
| 1994 | Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te |
+ 29:04 |
54 |
4 |
Bendeguz Bernard
| 1988 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 29:04 |
55 |
11 |
Fox Will
| 1988 | Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te |
+ 29:10 |
56 |
16 |
Krasnov Leonid
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 30:29 |
57 |
6 |
Bartha Csaba
| 1993 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 30:29 |
58 |
1 |
Dobrev Denis
| 1997 | Bulgaria |
+ 30:43 |
59 |
13 |
Hattingh Jarrod
| 1997 | LeaDout-Aspire |
+ 31:36 |
60 |
6 |
Barbu Leonard
| 1996 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 31:46 |
61 |
2 |
Dilek Halil Ibrahim
| 1998 | Turkey |
+ 32:08 |
62 |
- |
Lazarov Nedko
| 1971 | Bulgaria |
+ 32:11 |
63 |
- |
Loki Bence
| 1994 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 32:11 |
64 |
27 |
Muhtarov Ivan
| 1996 | KK Nessebar |
+ 32:22 |
65 |
- |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 32:31 |
66 |
1 |
Molnar Istvan
| 1988 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 33:20 |
67 |
4 |
Horvath Roland
| 1995 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+ 33:25 |
68 |
10 |
Chavdarov Petar
| 1998 | KK Nessebar |
+ 34:08 |
69 |
- |
Asenov Dejan
| - | Regional Team Drag-Levski |
+ 35:03 |
70 |
- |
Hristov Hristo
| 1977 | Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv |
+ 35:18 |
71 |
2 |
Mihaylov Doncho
| 1995 | Regional Team Drag-Levski |
+ 38:57 |