FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Tour Down Under
UCI, Etapna dirka, 16. -21. januar 2007, Australia
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Skupno
Mladi
Točke
Gore
Skupno
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Embed Results
Države
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Russia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Ekipe
AG2R Prévoyance
Agritubel
Australia
Barloworld
Bouygues Telecom
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
Crédit Agricole
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
New Zealand
Predictor - Lotto
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
Team CSC
Team Milram
Unibet.com
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Elmiger
Martin
1978
AG2R Prévoyance
15:46:38
02
Menzies
Karl
1977
Australia
+ 03
03
Bak
Lars
1980
Team CSC
+ 11
04
Lloyd
Matthew
1983
Predictor - Lotto
+ 13
05
Larsson
Gustav
1980
Unibet.com
+ 21
06
Roberts
Luke
1977
Team CSC
+ 50
07
Bates
Gene
1981
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 50
08
Longo Borghini
Paolo
1980
Barloworld
+ 55
09
Talabardon
Yannick
1981
Crédit Agricole
+ 55
10
Clarke
Simon
1986
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 01:43
11
Flickinger
Andy
1978
Bouygues Telecom
+ 02:52
12
Mercado
Juan Miguel
1978
Agritubel
+ 02:58
13
Aerts
Mario
1974
Predictor - Lotto
+ 03:08
14
Rigotto
Elia
1982
Team Milram
+ 03:08
15
Crosbie
Nicolas
1980
Bouygues Telecom
+ 03:15
16
Chadwick
Glen
1976
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
+ 03:55
17
Pauwels
Serge
1983
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
+ 05:20
18
O'Grady
Stuart
1973
Team CSC
+ 09:05
19
Clarke
Jonathan
1984
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 09:21
20
Clarke
Hilton
1979
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
+ 09:23
21
Edaleine
Christophe
1979
Crédit Agricole
+ 09:23
22
Eichler
Markus
1982
Unibet.com
+ 10:09
23
Müller
Martin
1974
Team Milram
+ 10:14
24
Jacobs
Pieter
1986
Unibet.com
+ 10:45
25
Ghyllebert
Pieter
1982
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
+ 10:53
26
Gonzalo Ramirez
Eduardo
1983
Agritubel
+ 10:56
27
Barbe
Koen
1981
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
+ 10:58
28
Rapinski
Viktor
1981
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
+ 12:10
29
McCauley
Gordon
1972
New Zealand
+ 12:28
30
Jufré
Josep
1975
Predictor - Lotto
+ 12:39
31
Jongewaard
Chris
1979
Australia
+ 13:37
32
Goss
Matthew
1986
Team CSC
+ 14:00
33
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 14:37
34
Cheula
Giampaolo
1979
Barloworld
+ 14:55
35
Caethoven
Steven
1981
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
+ 16:24
36
Laurent
Christophe
1977
Crédit Agricole
+ 16:27
37
Hovelynck
Kurt
1981
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
+ 16:31
38
Sulzberger
Wesley
1986
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 16:46
39
Dean
Julian
1975
Crédit Agricole
+ 16:51
40
Bernaudeau
Giovanni
1983
Bouygues Telecom
+ 17:00
41
Turpin
Ludovic
1975
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 18:11
42
Sinner
Benoit
1984
Agritubel
+ 18:41
43
Cooke
Baden
1978
Unibet.com
+ 19:33
44
Breschel
Matti
1984
Team CSC
+ 20:58
45
Vansevenant
Wim
1971
Predictor - Lotto
+ 21:51
46
Hunt
Jeremy
1974
Unibet.com
+ 22:31
47
Thomas
Geraint
1986
Barloworld
+ 22:42
48
Olman
Miles
1986
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 23:20
49
Gène
Yohann
1981
Bouygues Telecom
+ 23:27
50
Lancaster
Brett
1979
Team Milram
+ 23:43
51
Hunter
Robert
1977
Barloworld
+ 24:24
52
Brochard
Laurent
1968
Bouygues Telecom
+ 26:12
53
Botcharov
Alexandre
1975
Crédit Agricole
+ 26:23
54
Guidi
Fabrizio
1972
Barloworld
+ 26:25
55
Siedler
Sebastien
1978
Team Milram
+ 26:25
56
Roche
Nicolas
1984
Crédit Agricole
+ 26:31
57
Krivtsov
Yuriy
1979
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 26:36
58
Renders
Sven
1981
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
+ 26:52
59
Walker
Johnnie
1987
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 27:03
60
Veuchelen
Fredrik
1978
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
+ 27:26
61
Blackgrove
Heath
1980
New Zealand
+ 27:47
62
Gerrans
Simon
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 27:56
63
Lagutin
Sergey
1981
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
+ 27:56
64
Kobzarenko
Valery
1977
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
+ 28:16
65
Caccia
Diego
1981
Barloworld
+ 28:26
66
D'Hollander
Glenn
1974
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
+ 28:34
67
McLachlan
Robert
1971
Australia
+ 28:41
68
Perry
James Lewis
1979
Barloworld
+ 28:47
69
Carrara
Matteo
1979
Unibet.com
+ 28:51
70
Dessel
Cyril
1974
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 28:55
71
Champion
Dimitri
1983
Bouygues Telecom
+ 30:21
72
Wilson
Matthew
1977
Unibet.com
+ 30:33
73
Davis
Allan
1980
Australia
+ 31:27
74
Johansen
Allan
1971
Team CSC
+ 32:09
75
Docker
Mitchell
1986
Australia
+ 32:55
76
Ford
William
1988
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 33:02
77
Lyttle
Scott
1984
New Zealand
+ 33:03
78
Lemoine
Cyril
1983
Crédit Agricole
+ 33:11
79
Bonnaire
Olivier
1983
Bouygues Telecom
+ 33:11
80
Gudsell
Timothy
1984
New Zealand
+ 33:11
81
McEwen
Robbie
1972
Predictor - Lotto
+ 33:43
82
Renshaw
Mark
1982
Crédit Agricole
+ 33:45
83
Steurs
Geert
1981
Predictor - Lotto
+ 33:49
84
Claude
Mathieu
1983
Bouygues Telecom
+ 34:01
85
Haueisen
Dennis
1978
Team Milram
+ 34:01
86
Rodriguez
Fred
1973
Predictor - Lotto
+ 34:05
87
Dekkers
Hans
1981
Agritubel
+ 34:06
88
Day
Benjamin
1978
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
+ 34:23
89
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
1975
Team CSC
+ 34:27
90
Lorenzetto
Mirco
1981
Team Milram
+ 34:27
91
Sanderson
Nicholas
1984
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 34:27
92
Calvente
Manuel
1976
Agritubel
+ 34:44
93
Avery
Clinton
1987
New Zealand
+ 34:55
94
Coutouly
Cedric
1980
Agritubel
+ 35:00
95
Ljungqvist
Marcus
1974
Team CSC
+ 35:24
96
Gates
Nick
1972
Predictor - Lotto
+ 35:29
97
White
Matthew
1974
Australia
+ 35:29
98
Gardeyn
Gorik
1980
Unibet.com
+ 35:45
99
Lill
Darren
1982
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
+ 38:42
100
Latham
Peter
1984
New Zealand
+ 43:49
101
Degano
Enrico
1976
Barloworld
+ 44:05
102
Haydock
Matthew
1986
New Zealand
+ 44:05
103
Van Hout
Russell
1976
Australia
+ 44:05
104
Schwager
Sebastian
1984
Team Milram
+ 44:05
105
Terpstra
Niki
1984
Team Milram
+ 44:05
DNF
Aitken
Brett
1971
Australia
DNF
Hutchings
Logan
1984
New Zealand
DNF
Naibo
Carl
1982
AG2R Prévoyance
DNF
Dueñas
Moisés
1981
Agritubel
DNF
Martinez
José Alberto
1975
Agritubel
DNF
Brooks
Benjamin
1979
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
Podatki
Tour Down Under
Australia
16. -21. januar 2007
2.HC