FIRSTCYCLING
Mladinci
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
GP Luxembourg
UCI Mladinci, Enodnevna dirka, 3. julij 2022, Luxembourg
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2019
Izidi
Embed Results
Države
Argentina
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
France
Great Britain
Latvia
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Sweden
Uruguay
Ekipe
AA Drink Young Lions
A.C.Bisontine U19
Bourgogne-Franche Comte
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
Equipe Mixte U19 CP
Latvia
Luxembourg
Merida Adelaar Development Team
Onder Ons Parike WZW
Regional Team Luxembourg
Start Junior Cycling Team
Svealand Cycling Team
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
Tofauti Everyone Active
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Kockelmann
Mathieu
2004
Luxembourg
02:10:07
02
Widar
Jarno
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
03
Lightfoot
Mark
2005
Tofauti Everyone Active
+ 00
04
Prestianni
Sacha
2004
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
05
Biehl
Kevin
2004
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
+ 00
06
Berger
Baptiste
2005
Bourgogne-Franche Comte
+ 02
07
Dhondt
Robbe
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 02:16
08
Morang
Mil
2004
Luxembourg
+ 02:16
09
Ury
Fynn
2005
Luxembourg
+ 02:16
10
Vanden Heede
Lars
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 02:19
11
Berns
Mats
2005
Luxembourg
+ 02:19
12
Ekman
Erik
2004
Svealand Cycling Team
+ 02:19
13
Finckbohner
Anaël
2004
Equipe Mixte U19 CP
+ 02:19
14
Pattinson
Tomos
2005
Tofauti Everyone Active
+ 02:19
15
Mortier
Thibaut
2005
A.C.Bisontine U19
+ 02:19
16
Mathieu
Paul
2004
A.C.Bisontine U19
+ 02:19
17
Van Den Broeck
Ruben
2005
AA Drink Young Lions
+ 02:19
18
Darmigny
Tom
2005
Bourgogne-Franche Comte
+ 02:19
19
Erripa Picazo
Nehuen
2004
Start Junior Cycling Team
+ 02:19
20
Machin
Zak
2005
Tofauti Everyone Active
+ 02:19
21
Kranenburg
Joris
2004
Merida Adelaar Development Team
+ 02:19
22
Modafferi
Sacha
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 02:19
23
Lindegaard
Karl
2005
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
+ 02:19
24
Demarigny
Louis
2004
Bourgogne-Franche Comte
+ 02:19
25
Viking
Neo
2004
Svealand Cycling Team
+ 02:19
26
Schmidt
Bastien
2004
A.C.Bisontine U19
+ 02:19
27
Lubbers
Melle
2005
Merida Adelaar Development Team
+ 02:19
28
Borremans
Tyson
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 02:19
29
Vlad
Andru
2004
Luxembourg
+ 02:19
30
Blannin
Noah
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 02:19
31
Perez
Ciro
2005
Start Junior Cycling Team
+ 02:19
32
David
Alexis
2005
Bourgogne-Franche Comte
+ 02:19
33
Brockhoff
Daniel
2005
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
+ 02:19
34
Kleman
Lenny
2004
Regional Team Luxembourg
+ 02:19
35
Bonilla
Pablo
2004
Start Junior Cycling Team
+ 02:19
36
Gludavs
Davis
2005
Latvia
+ 02:19
37
Lapins
Gusts
2005
Latvia
+ 02:19
38
Borgström
Johan
2004
Svealand Cycling Team
+ 02:19
39
Gouery
Armand
2004
A.C.Bisontine U19
+ 02:19
40
Broekaert
Jelle
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 02:19
41
Lutgen
Jim
2004
Regional Team Luxembourg
+ 02:19
42
Peace
Oliver
2005
Tofauti Everyone Active
+ 02:19
43
Richard Magnette
Axel
2005
Equipe Mixte U19 CP
+ 02:19
44
Janssens
Willem
2005
AA Drink Young Lions
+ 02:19
45
Boileau
Jules
2004
Bourgogne-Franche Comte
+ 02:27
46
Vaneeckhoutte
Victor
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 04:48
47
Schieven
Jelle
2005
Merida Adelaar Development Team
+ 05:29
48
Van Den Bergh
Toon
2004
AA Drink Young Lions
+ 05:29
49
Moreels
Kilian
2004
AA Drink Young Lions
+ 05:29
50
Juul Mortensen
Oliver
2004
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
+ 07:18
51
Reinfelds
Rihards
2004
Latvia
+ 08:44
52
Vazdikis
Toms
2004
Latvia
+ 08:44
53
Champagne
Pol
2005
Equipe Mixte U19 CP
+ 08:44
OOT
Kalweit
Jonathan
2005
Regional Team Luxembourg
OOT
Kiesgen
Jimmy
2005
Regional Team Luxembourg
OOT
Lassus
Charly
2004
A.C.Bisontine U19
OOT
Nielsen
Max
2004
Svealand Cycling Team
DNS
Gardy
Julien
2004
Equipe Mixte U19 CP
DNS
Dekker
Sem
2004
Merida Adelaar Development Team
DNS
Soenens
Viktor
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNS
Perez Helguera
Santiago
2004
Start Junior Cycling Team
DNS
Petersen
Johannes
2005
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
DNF
Curien
Quentin
2004
Equipe Mixte U19 CP
DNF
Harkins
Girts
2005
Latvia
DNF
Kerrens
Alex
2005
Regional Team Luxembourg
DNF
Cannoot
Lance
2005
AA Drink Young Lions
DNF
van der Veen
Cas
2004
Merida Adelaar Development Team
DNF
Reyes Arruti
Felipe
2005
Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF
Törnström
Linus
2005
Svealand Cycling Team
Podatki
GP Luxembourg
Luxembourg
3. julij 2022
J-1.1 | 94.0 km