DoB? |
Mst. | Kolesar | Ekipa | Čas | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Walsh Ben | Ireland | 12:29:12 | |
02 | Kilburn Gaelen | Hot Tubes | + 06 | |
03 | Doherty Aaron | Ireland | + 12 | |
04 | Corkery Dillon | Ireland | + 16 | |
05 | Orr Cameron | Lucan Cycling Road Club | + 21 | |
06 | Husted Eli | Hot Tubes | + 23 | |
07 | Flannagan Breandán | Ulster | + 25 | |
08 | Maher Lane | Hot Tubes | + 26 | |
09 | Tuomey Ronan | Tarrant Skoda Munster Aca | + 28 | |
10 | Doogan Patrick | Ireland | + 28 | |
11 | Swinnerton Joe | Swinnerton Cycles | + 31 | |
12 | Curley Liam | NRPT Titan Containers | + 39 | |
13 | Hall Michael | Swinnerton Cycles | + 41 | |
14 | Mendez Gabriel | Hincapie Development | + 42 | |
15 | Oosthuizen Jason | South Africa | + 42 | |
16 | Pullen Daniel | U/A | + 01:05 | |
17 | Broxham Ricardo | South Africa | + 01:18 | |
18 | Halvey Conor | Ulster | + 01:34 | |
19 | Bacon Ruben | Hincapie Development | + 01:38 | |
20 | Schunk Conor | Hincapie Development | + 01:50 | |
21 | Moser Nathaniel | USA Talent ID East | + 01:53 | |
22 | Murnane Sean | Leinster | + 01:54 | |
23 | Gallagher Conor | Connacht Team | + 01:54 | |
24 | Yaroshevsky Mark | Dornier Racing Team | + 02:10 | |
25 | O´Sullivan Ciaran | ComeraghLisduggan CU | + 02:39 | |
26 | Hanley Liam | Lucan Cycling Road Club | + 02:50 | |
27 | Van Dinther Bas | Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers | + 03:27 | |
28 | McLaughlin Eoghan | Connacht Team | + 03:44 | |
29 | Kennedy Sean | NRPT Titan Containers | + 03:48 | |
30 | McCormack Alex | Hot Tubes | + 03:55 | |
31 | Allen Denis | JFC Munster Academy | + 04:00 | |
32 | Buller John | Ulster | + 04:15 | |
33 | Garrison Michael | Hincapie Development | + 05:10 | |
34 | Wilson Liam | Ulster | + 05:19 | |
35 | McGlynn Michael | Omagh Wheelers CC | + 06:05 | |
36 | Bourgoyne Lucas | Hot Tubes | + 06:14 | |
37 | Lawson Elias | West SterlingWins.com | + 08:27 | |
38 | Downey Ethan | Ireland | + 09:02 | |
39 | Peden George | Team I Tap | + 09:36 | |
40 | Walsh Thomas | Comeragh/Winthrop | + 11:09 | |
41 | May Cian | Lucan Cycling Road Club | + 11:26 | |
42 | Owen Huw | NRPT Titan Containers | + 11:45 | |
43 | Nigrini Andries | South Africa | + 11:55 | |
44 | Pounder Alastair | Dornier Racing Team | + 12:50 | |
45 | Maloney Declan | Connacht Team | + 13:28 | |
46 | Fuller Thomas | West SterlingWins.com | + 13:35 | |
47 | Curle Morgan | Giant CC | + 14:28 | |
48 | Keogh Cian | Leinster | + 16:43 | |
49 | Caldwell Jack | Leinster | + 16:49 | |
50 | Moore Eric | Hincapie Development | + 19:25 | |
51 | Leveridge Cian | South Africa | + 19:32 | |
52 | White Harrison | Hot Tubes | + 27:26 | |
53 | McGee Eoghan | NRPT Titan Containers | + 27:31 | |
54 | McAllister Matthew | Omagh Wheelers CC | + 28:00 | |
55 | Doogan Patrick | Ireland | + 29:43 | |
56 | Goguen Kevin | USA Talent ID East | + 31:06 | |
57 | Kelly Jair | ComeraghLisduggan CU | + 34:11 | |
58 | Ryall Shane | NRPT Titan Containers | + 34:51 | |
59 | Deering Jake | JFC Munster Academy | + 37:11 | |
60 | Barnes Toby | BC West Midlands | + 38:21 | |
61 | McCarter Caolem | Omagh Wheelers CC | + 41:58 | |
62 | Williams Reed | West SterlingWins.com | + 44:14 | |
63 | Dolan Cian | Team I Tap | + 50:37 | |
64 | Carberry Keelan | Team I Tap | + 52:34 | |
65 | Jones Simon | Hot Tubes | + 54:37 | |
66 | Kirkpatrick Leo | USA Talent ID East | + 59:32 | |
67 | Temple Tom | Giant CC | + 01:05:01 | |
68 | Murphy Fergal | Comeragh/Winthrop | + 01:09:47 | |
69 | Charters Ronan | ComeraghLisduggan CU | + 01:11:50 | |
70 | Perry Louis | Swinnerton Cycles | + 01:20:04 | |
71 | Doyle Leo | Team I Tap | + 01:24:41 | |
72 | Gannon Oisin | Connacht Team | + 01:28:04 | |
73 | McGinley Mark | Team I Tap | + 01:32:35 | |
74 | Thompson Harry | Lucan Cycling Road Club | + 01:38:15 | |
75 | Vasta Giovanni | Dornier Racing Team | + 01:40:09 | |
76 | Heaton Lance | West SterlingWins.com | + 01:43:29 | |
77 | Crilly Fergus | Leinster 2 | + 01:45:28 | |
78 | Kiernan Peter | USA Talent ID East | + 01:46:03 | |
79 | Devlin Shane | Leinster | + 01:47:12 | |
80 | Murray Cathal | Sensa Munster Academy | + 01:50:15 | |
81 | McKeown Conor | Leinster | + 01:50:44 | |
82 | Marron Daithi | Lucan Cycling Road Club | + 01:52:25 | |
83 | Dillon Aaron | ComeraghLisduggan CU | + 01:54:16 | |
84 | Hodges Neil | Tarrant Skoda Munster Aca | + 01:55:06 | |
85 | Devlin Harry | Leinster 2 | + 02:06:23 | |
86 | Chavez Ian | West SterlingWins.com | + 02:15:41 | |
87 | Boyne John | Leinster 2 | + 02:20:11 | |
88 | McAuliffe Jack | Tarrant Skoda Munster Aca | + 02:36:30 | |
89 | O´Dwyer Fionn | Tarrant Skoda Munster Aca | + 02:40:05 | |
90 | Hanrahan Ben | JFC Munster Academy | + 03:03:09 | |
91 | Lynch Sean | Sensa Munster Academy | + 03:03:56 | |
92 | McConn Peter | Leinster 2 | + 03:05:42 | |
93 | Gray Nathan | Omagh Wheelers CC | + 03:10:32 | |
94 | O'Sullivan Sean | Sensa Munster Academy | + 03:14:52 | |
DNF | Alexander James | BC West Midlands | ||
DNF | Fisher Charlie | BC West Midlands | ||
DNF | Morris Samuel | BC West Midlands | ||
DNF | Coleman Conor | Comeragh/Winthrop | ||
DNF | Cullen Evan | Comeragh/Winthrop | ||
DNF | Kenny Rhys | Comeragh/Winthrop | ||
DNF | Kenny Jason | ComeraghLisduggan CU | ||
DNF | Potter Jason | Connacht Team | ||
DNF | Schreur Hugo | Dornier Racing Team | ||
DNF | Knight Tom | Giant CC | ||
DNF | Priddle Louie | Giant CC | ||
DNF | Wimborne Jamie | Giant CC | ||
DNF | Sheehan Pat | JFC Munster Academy | ||
DNF | Sparrow Alex | JFC Munster Academy | ||
DNF | Chedzey Eoin | Leinster 2 | ||
DNF | Berndorf Edwin | Lucan Cycling Road Club | ||
DNF | McCardle Ruane Eoghan | NRPT Titan Containers | ||
DNF | Wiley Aaron | Omagh Wheelers CC | ||
DNF | Frawley Cillian | Sensa Munster Academy | ||
DNF | O'Donnell Evan | Sensa Munster Academy | ||
DNF | Smailes Cian | Tarrant Skoda Munster Aca | ||
DNF | Doherty Robbie | Ulster | ||
DNF | Cote Wyatt | USA Talent ID East |