01 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
42:59:23 |
02 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 44 |
03 |
Wherry Chris
| 1973 | Mercury - Viatel |
+ 01:57 |
04 |
Bertoglio Paolo
| 1976 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 02:43 |
05 |
Jenner Christopher
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03:59 |
06 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 04:21 |
07 |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 04:29 |
08 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Mercury - Viatel |
+ 04:32 |
09 |
Tonetti Gianluca
| 1967 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
+ 04:58 |
10 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 05:05 |
11 |
Stadelmann René
| 1974 | Phonak |
+ 05:27 |
12 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 06:15 |
13 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 06:28 |
14 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07:05 |
15 |
Decanio Matt
| 1977 | Saturn |
+ 07:17 |
16 |
Loubser Kosie
| 1977 | South Africa |
+ 07:28 |
17 |
Sauerborn Andreas
| 1975 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 08:08 |
18 |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo
| 1975 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 08:08 |
19 |
Straumann Uwe
| 1977 | Phonak |
+ 08:20 |
20 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
+ 10:52 |
21 |
Langella Anthony
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 12:18 |
22 |
Szekeres Csaba
| 1977 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
+ 12:31 |
23 |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 12:35 |
24 |
Wong Kam-Po
| 1973 | Telekom Malaysia |
+ 12:39 |
25 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Telekom Malaysia |
+ 13:07 |
26 |
Iijima Makoto
| 1971 | Japan |
+ 14:02 |
27 |
Susanto Tonton
| 1973 | Indonesia |
+ 14:23 |
28 |
Grux Alexandre
| 1976 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 15:13 |
29 |
Ryder Douglas
| 1971 | South Africa |
+ 16:09 |
30 |
Jonasson Danny
| 1974 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 16:38 |
31 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Saturn |
+ 17:07 |
32 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 17:39 |
33 |
Espiritu Victor
| 1975 | Telekom Malaysia |
+ 18:30 |
34 |
Miller Graeme
| 1960 | Telekom Malaysia |
+ 18:43 |
35 |
Erker Jacob
| 1975 | Canada |
+ 19:06 |
36 |
Li Fuyu
| 1978 | China |
+ 19:26 |
37 |
Pankov Oleg
| 1967 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 20:26 |
38 |
Petersen Søren
| 1967 | Saturn |
+ 20:51 |
39 |
Serina Corrado
| 1975 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 20:54 |
40 |
Jones Timothy
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 21:11 |
41 |
Buxhofer Matthias
| 1973 | Phonak |
+ 21:30 |
42 |
Loder Thierry
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 22:09 |
43 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 22:34 |
44 |
Perraudeau Olivier
| 1972 | Bonjour |
+ 22:41 |
45 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak |
+ 22:52 |
46 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 23:02 |
47 |
Vazquez Jose Manuel
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 23:52 |
48 |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bonjour |
+ 24:56 |
49 |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 26:25 |
50 |
Spence Daniel
| 1979 | South Africa |
+ 27:31 |
51 |
Moninger Scott
| 1966 | Mercury - Viatel |
+ 27:42 |
52 |
Horner Chris
| 1971 | Mercury - Viatel |
+ 27:46 |
53 |
Zumsteg Lukas
| 1972 | Phonak |
+ 27:47 |
54 |
Tsen Seong Hoong
| 1969 | Malaysia |
+ 28:15 |
55 |
McLeod Ian
| 1980 | South Africa |
+ 28:27 |
56 |
Estadieu Laurent
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 28:40 |
57 |
Hirose Satoshi
| 1976 | Japan |
+ 28:40 |
58 |
Sonne Morten
| 1970 | Team Fakta |
+ 29:34 |
59 |
Tang Xuezhong
| 1969 | China |
+ 29:57 |
60 |
Kristensen Lennie
| 1968 | Team Fakta |
+ 30:15 |
61 |
L´Hoir Manu
| 1975 | Team Fakta |
+ 31:01 |
62 |
Tanaka Mitsuteru
| 1971 | Japan |
+ 31:39 |
63 |
Gabriel Frédéric
| 1970 | Bonjour |
+ 33:11 |
64 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 33:28 |
65 |
Van Velzen Min
| 1975 | Canada |
+ 33:53 |
66 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 34:16 |
67 |
Klasna Trent
| 1969 | Saturn |
+ 34:42 |
68 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 34:45 |
69 |
Musa Musairi
| 1972 | Telekom Malaysia |
+ 35:56 |
70 |
Pauwels Karl
| 1971 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 36:22 |
71 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 36:35 |
72 |
Zargari Amir
| 1980 | Telekom Malaysia |
+ 36:35 |
73 |
Seiniewciz Greg
| - | Canada |
+ 37:03 |
74 |
O'Neill Nathan
| 1974 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 37:55 |
75 |
Walters Mark
| 1976 | Canada |
+ 38:19 |
76 |
De Meester Hans
| 1970 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 38:31 |
77 |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Saeco |
+ 39:09 |
78 |
Vestøl Bjørnar
| 1974 | Telekom Malaysia |
+ 39:29 |
79 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Canada |
+ 39:55 |
80 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 40:01 |
81 |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Saeco |
+ 40:39 |
82 |
Colonna Federico
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 40:48 |
83 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 41:47 |
84 |
Naudzus Andris
| 1975 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
+ 41:54 |
85 |
Varriale Antonio
| 1974 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 41:55 |
86 |
Xiao Yechen
| 1980 | China |
+ 42:07 |
87 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 42:42 |
88 |
Sunderland Scott
| 1966 | Team Fakta |
+ 42:45 |
89 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 42:50 |
90 |
Gualdi Domenico
| 1974 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 42:53 |
91 |
Gadenz Daniele
| 1979 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 42:56 |
92 |
Secchiari Francesco
| 1972 | Saeco |
+ 43:10 |
93 |
Xiaohai Zheng
| 1982 | China |
+ 43:37 |
94 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | Phonak |
+ 43:46 |
95 |
Baeyens Dany
| 1974 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 43:49 |
96 |
Hernandez Bailo Eduardo
| 1973 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 45:37 |
97 |
Razali Mohd Hardi
| - | Malaysia |
+ 46:06 |
98 |
MacDonald Neil
| 1977 | South Africa |
+ 46:28 |
99 |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | Team Fakta |
+ 47:08 |
100 |
Astolfi Claudio
| 1978 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 48:10 |
101 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team Fakta |
+ 48:33 |
102 |
Kessler Simon
| 1975 | South Africa |
+ 49:14 |
103 |
Mandoja Innar
| 1978 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 49:59 |
104 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Bonjour |
+ 53:15 |
105 |
Rittsel Martin
| 1971 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 56:49 |
106 |
Sulistiyono Sulistiyono
| 1969 | Indonesia |
+ 58:59 |
107 |
Wong Ah Tiam
| 1973 | Malaysia |
+ 01:06:04 |
108 |
Sandstød Michael
| 1968 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 01:10:34 |
DNF |
Lange Cory
| 1980 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Randell Andrew
| 1974 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Li Zhenjiang
| - | China |
|
DNF |
Zhu Yongbiao
| 1976 | China |
|
DNF |
Febrianta Febrianta
| 1983 | Indonesia |
|
DNF |
Matnur Matnur
| 1981 | Indonesia |
|
DNF |
Setyobudi Wawan
| 1975 | Indonesia |
|
DNF |
Suryana Amin
| 1977 | Indonesia |
|
DNF |
Suyitno Suyitno
| 1977 | Indonesia |
|
DNF |
Hashikawa Ken
| 1970 | Japan |
|
DNF |
Hirose Yoshimasa
| 1977 | Japan |
|
DNF |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | Japan |
|
DNF |
Shibuya Junichi
| 1971 | Japan |
|
DNF |
Hamad Mohd Mahazir
| 1976 | Malaysia |
|
DNF |
Jamaludin Mohamed Ariao
| - | Malaysia |
|
DNF |
Lee Robert
| 1966 | Malaysia |
|
DNF |
Shahrulneeza Razali
| 1970 | Malaysia |
|
DNF |
Perry James Lewis
| 1979 | South Africa |
|
DNF |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|
DNF |
Bordenave Philippe
| 1969 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|
DNF |
Auriemma Christian
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Brognara Andrea
| 1971 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Manzoni Mario
| 1969 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Outschakov Serguei
| 1968 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Quaranta Ivan
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Guilbert Charles
| 1972 | Bonjour |
|
DNF |
Pichon Mickael
| 1973 | Bonjour |
|
DNF |
Robin Jean-Cyril
| 1969 | Bonjour |
|
DNF |
Di Cintio Cesare
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Negrini Emanuele
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Bermejo Siller Andres
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
DNF |
Fernandez David
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
DNF |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
De Clercq Eric
| 1967 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
Virbickas Donatas
| 1974 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Martin Ludovic
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Weigold Steffen
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Fraser Gordon
| 1968 | Mercury - Viatel |
|
DNF |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Mercury - Viatel |
|
DNF |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Mercury - Viatel |
|
DNF |
Castellan Daniele
| 1978 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
|
DNF |
Strazzer Massimo
| 1969 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
|
DNF |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Panaria - Fiordo |
|
DNF |
Guerrini Stefano
| 1978 | Panaria - Fiordo |
|
DNF |
Leaper Tom
| 1975 | Panaria - Fiordo |
|
DNF |
Richner Stefan
| 1974 | Phonak |
|
DNF |
Cavagnis Oscar
| 1974 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Davidson Brad
| 1980 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Wegmann Christian
| 1976 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Fisher Chris
| 1969 | Saturn |
|
DNF |
Jansen Harm
| 1967 | Saturn |
|
DNF |
McCormack Frank
| 1969 | Saturn |
|
DNF |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
|
DNF |
Van Hout Russell
| 1976 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
|
DNF |
Nielsen Bjarke
| 1976 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team Fakta |
|