Normalno Razširjeno Statistika
Andalucia Caja Granada | |
---|---|
Cano Losa Jose Luis | |
Estrada Juan Javier | |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo | |
Lobato Juan Jose | |
Ortega Manuel | |
Roldán José Luis | |
Ruiz Pinto Eloy | |
Toribio Jose Vicente |
Caja Rural | |
---|---|
Chuzhda Oleg | |
Galdos Aitor | |
Martinez Hernandez Ruben | |
Milan Diego | |
Moreno Javier | |
Reig Conejero Ruben | |
Sanchez Julian | |
Sobrino Joaquin |
CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
---|---|
Bodnar Lukasz | |
Honkisz Adrian | |
Janiaczyk Błażej | |
Marczynski Tomasz | |
Matysiak Bartlomiej | |
Mendes Jose | |
Morajko Jacek | |
Rutkiewicz Marek |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Anton Igor | |
Bilbao Pello | |
Izagirre Ion | |
Landa Mikel | |
Minguez Miguel | |
Nieve Mikel | |
Perez Lezaun Alan | |
Pérez Moreno Rubén |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
Dean Julian | |
Kreder Michel | |
Martin Daniel | |
Peterson Thomas | |
Stetina Peter | |
Vande Velde Christian |
Geox-TMC | |
---|---|
Cobo Juan José | |
De la Fuente David | |
Durán Arkaitz | |
Florencio Xavier | |
Gutierrez G. David | |
Kump Marko | |
Pelucchi Matteo | |
Valls Rafael |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Erviti Imanol | |
Kiryienka Vasil | |
Konovalovas Ignatas | |
Oyarzun Carlos | |
Pérez Francisco | |
Rojas José Joaquin | |
Tondó Xavier | |
Ventoso Francisco |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Bakelants Jan | |
De Greef Francis | |
Dockx Gert | |
Kaisen Olivier | |
Pujol Oscar | |
Van den Broeck Jurgen | |
Vanendert Jelle |
Orbea Continental | |
---|---|
Aberasturi Jon | |
Cabedo Victor | |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz | |
Garcia Ricardo | |
Saez Adrian | |
Urain Epelde Benat | |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Bos Theo | |
Brown Graeme | |
Clement Stef | |
Freire Óscar | |
Kruijswijk Steven | |
Matthews Michael | |
Slagter Tom-Jelte | |
Van Winden Dennis |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Bessy Cyril | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Laborie Christophe | |
Levarlet Guillaume | |
Marino Jean-Marc | |
Paiani Jean-Lou | |
Poux Paul |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
Clarke Jonathan | |
Förster Robert | |
Jones Christopher | |
Meier Christian | |
Schmitt Morgan | |
Sutherland Rory | |
van Poppel Boy | |
White Bradley |
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Carrara Matteo | |
Golas Michal | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Keizer Martijn | |
Ligthart Pim | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Pidgornyy Ruslan | |
Poels Wout |