Normalno Razširjeno Statistika
Seleccion de Aragon | |
---|---|
1 | Zaera Javier |
2 | Pañart Iván |
3 | Gonzalez Bellido Cesar |
4 | Lopez Pelegrin Sergio |
5 | Martinez Diego Salvador |
6 | Notivol Franco Diego |
7 | Gonzalez Roche Antonio |
Matrix - Salchi Juniors | |
---|---|
11 | Esteban Luna Pablo |
12 | Verdu Javier |
13 | Martinez Unai |
14 | Galindo Nicolas |
15 | Monge Pablo Manuel |
16 | Jimenez Del Rio Pablo |
17 | Anguela Mario |
MMR Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
21 | Romeo Ivan |
22 | Bonilla Ivan |
23 | Herrán Diego |
24 | Fernandez Heres Samuel |
25 | Fernández Garcia Samuel |
26 | de la Calle Hugo |
27 | Traviesa Hugo |
Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 | |
---|---|
31 | Gonzalez Andres |
32 | Menendez Jose Luis |
33 | Fernandez Fernandez Jesus |
34 | Vigil Sergio |
35 | Postigo Iker |
Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon | |
---|---|
41 | Barrero Lopez Martin |
42 | Alvarez Mateo |
43 | Padierna Marco |
44 | Miranda Nacho |
45 | Fernandez Ferrero Mario |
46 | Perez Martinez Jose |
47 | Alonso Feito Pelayo |
Patria Hispana Seguros | |
---|---|
51 | Lopez Menendez Miguel |
52 | Tamargo Enol |
53 | Diaz Fernandez Jorge |
54 | De La Fuente Lopez Mateo |
55 | Garcia Martinez Cristian |
56 | Gonzalez Cadenas Aimar |
57 | Guerrero Vazquez Jairo |
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors | |
---|---|
61 | Perez Cesar |
62 | Lozano Juan Pedro |
63 | Moreno Perez Mariano |
64 | Aguilar Jaime |
65 | Fuentes Antonio |
66 | Sanchez Jose Antonio |
67 | Diaz Tomas Dario |
EOLO-KOMETA U19 | |
---|---|
71 | Gonzalez Antonio |
72 | Molina Miguel Angel |
73 | Gimeno David |
74 | Terrasa Marc |
75 | Ramos Miguel |
76 | Diaz Joel |
77 | García Gozalves Pablo |
Recambios Callejo | |
---|---|
81 | Gomez Marcos |
82 | Georgiev Bogomil |
83 | Izcara Eder |
84 | Lopez Plaza Alvaro |
85 | San Jose Mario |
86 | Hernando De La Torre Omar |
87 | Calvo Aparicio Alvaro |
Aseguras - Produque | |
---|---|
91 | Sanchez Fernandez Pedro |
92 | Calvo David |
93 | Rodriguez Cabello Pablo |
94 | Fernandez Ruiz Pablo |
95 | Gutierrez Velarde David |
96 | Gonzalez Slynko Alex |
Corbatas Pindal | |
---|---|
101 | Alonso Campos Xabier |
102 | Suarez Fernandez Alain |
103 | Obregon Daniel |
104 | Bedia Sergio |
105 | Gutierrez Sanchez Hugo |
106 | Gomez Iglesias Javier |
107 | Garcia Galan Andres |
Isidoro San Justo | |
---|---|
111 | Ortiz Claudio |
112 | Gonzalez Becerra Juan |
113 | Eguren Hugo |
114 | Llano Lago Unai |
115 | Aguero Alex |
116 | Martinez Mario |
117 | Cano Llata Manuel |
Sanse - Rotor | |
---|---|
121 | Sanchez Ruben |
122 | Fajardo Samuel |
123 | Guio Arevalo Victor |
124 | Belijar Alejandro |
125 | Hernandez Adrian |
126 | Navas Alvaro |
127 | Garcia Guell Victor |
Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav | |
---|---|
131 | Cuadrado Adrian |
132 | Pardo Joel |
133 | Clemente Asperilla Pablo |
134 | Benitez Javier |
135 | Quevedo Sergio |
136 | Sanchez Montero Angel |
137 | Barbera Jesus Manuel |
Previley-Coforma U19 | |
---|---|
141 | Garcia Nunez Jorge |
142 | Aguilar Pestaña Hugo |
143 | Ortega Sanz Pablo |
144 | Montero Gil Jorge |
145 | Ruiz Pino Rodrigo |
146 | Cruz Garvia Alejandro |
147 | Perez-Grueso Garcia Ruben |
UCV Bikesports | |
---|---|
151 | Aguilera Nil |
152 | Castellon Jan |
153 | Franquesa Adrià |
154 | Cadena Joan |
155 | Penaranda David |
156 | Bargallo Arnau |
157 | Carnicero Magri Noe |
Vicinay Cadenas- Lancor | |
---|---|
161 | Orrantia Aimar |
162 | Ibanez Baz Miguel Angel |
163 | Gomez Laiseca Unai |
164 | Martinez Ulloa Lander |
165 | Gorbeña Jon |
166 | Sacristan Martin Lander |
167 | Eguinoa Marin Hodei |
InfinObras - Zafiro | |
---|---|
171 | Merenciano Aaron |
172 | Aibar Andreu |
173 | Bugarin Francesc |
174 | Cepa Daniel |
175 | Garcia Navarro Oscar |
176 | Ribot Ribot Miquel |
177 | Soler Lopez Antonio Luis |
Aluminios Cortizo Jr | |
---|---|
181 | Gonzalez Fernandez Iago |
182 | Signo Samuel |
183 | Diz Vences Breogan |
184 | Souto Fernandez Pedro |
185 | Calvo Corzon Hugo |
186 | Garcia Salgado Alexandre |
187 | Cornado Gonazlez Ivan |
Bathco Cycling Team | |
---|---|
191 | Canales Pablo |
192 | Moro Sergio |
193 | Guardeño Jaume |
194 | Calabuig Estanislao |
195 | Alonso Roberto |
196 | Fandino Ruben |
197 | Gracia Berroa Isaac |
Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme | |
---|---|
201 | Casado Axier |
202 | Pallares Marcel |
203 | Navarro Inaki |
204 | Sanchez Frank |
205 | Rubirola Marc |
206 | Font Biel |
207 | Matarin Filella Pau |