Normalno Razširjeno Statistika
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bonnafond Guillaume | |
Bouet Maxime | |
Gastauer Ben | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Le Lay David | |
Mondory Lloyd | |
Rousseau Nicolas | |
Smukulis Gatis |
Andalucía - Cajasur | |
---|---|
Cabello Baena Antonio | |
Estrada Juan Javier | |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin | |
Ortega Manuel | |
Piedra Antonio | |
Ramirez Javier | |
Roldán José Luis | |
Vicioso Angel |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Bichot Freddy | |
Gène Yohann | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Quemeneur Perrig | |
Rolland Pierre | |
Turgot Sébastien |
BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Bacquet Fabien | |
Brouzes Niels | |
Faucon Guillaume | |
Haddou Nadir | |
Lemarchand Romain | |
Mazet Julien | |
Mederel Maxime | |
Mombaerts Johan | |
Morizot Florian | |
Thiré Jonathan |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
Bideau Jean-Marc | |
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Duret Sébastien | |
Halleguen Matthieu | |
Hardy Romain | |
Jegou Lilian | |
Pichon Laurent | |
Vachon Florian |
Carmiooro NGC | |
---|---|
Berthou Eric | |
Beuret Laurent | |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien | |
Pardilla Sergio | |
Ratti Aristide | |
Ratto Daniele | |
Sella Emanuele | |
Ventoso Francisco |
Continental Team Differdange | |
---|---|
Cohnen Stefan | |
Cuppens Tjarco | |
Dressler Frank | |
Gressnich Patrick | |
Harbonnier Sébastien | |
Heymans Cyrille | |
Knudsen Morten | |
Retschke Robert | |
Schneider Nico | |
Thill Tom |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Di Gregorio Rémy | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Mourey Francis | |
Roux Anthony | |
Roy Jérémy | |
Sulzberger Wesley | |
Vaugrenard Benoît |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Bellemakers Dirk | |
Bertrand Jonathan | |
Caethoven Steven | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Dockx Bart | |
Drouilly Mathieu | |
Gourgue Benjamin | |
Ricci-Poggi Martial | |
Scheirlinckx Bert |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Bar Jocelyn | |
Boulo Matthieu | |
Daeninck Benoît | |
Dion Renaud | |
Kneisky Morgan | |
Lhotellerie Clément | |
Molmy Arnaud | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Tronet Steven |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Bessy Cyril | |
Coppel Jérôme | |
Coutouly Cedric | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Levarlet Guillaume | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Marino Jean-Marc | |
Talabardon Yannick |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Carrara Matteo | |
Feillu Brice | |
Feillu Romain | |
Golas Michal | |
Mortensen Martin | |
Rossetto Stéphane | |
Van Groen Arnoud |
Veranda's Willems | |
---|---|
Cappelle Dieter | |
Collaers Cedric | |
De Wilde Sjef | |
Degand Thomas | |
Paquet Julien | |
Polazzi Fabio | |
Renders Sven | |
van Genechten Jonas | |
Van Melsen Kevin |