FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Druivenkoers Overijse
UCI, Enodnevna dirka, 28. avgust 2019, Belgium
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Izidi
Embed Results
Države
Australia
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
Ireland
Italy
Kuwait
Latvia
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Paraguay
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Ekipe
Beat Cycling Club
Canyon DHB
Cibel
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
Corendon - Circus
Development Team Sunweb
EvoPro Racing
IAM Excelsior
Israel Cycling Academy
Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
Metec - TKH
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT
Roompot - Charles
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Tarteletto - Isorex
Team Coop
Team Differdange-GeBa
Team Wiggins-Le Col
Total Direct Energie
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
UCI
01
de Kleijn
Arvid
1994
Metec - TKH
04:44:48
125
02
Vermeersch
Gianni
1992
Corendon - Circus
+ 00
85
03
Van Asbroeck
Tom
1990
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 00
70
04
Lienhard
Fabian
1993
IAM Excelsior
+ 00
60
05
Dupont
Timothy
1987
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 00
50
06
Declercq
Benjamin
1994
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 00
40
07
Budding
Martijn
1995
Beat Cycling Club
+ 00
35
08
Boivin
Guillaume
1989
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 00
30
09
Duyn
Huub
1984
Roompot - Charles
+ 00
25
10
van der Lijke
Nick
1991
Roompot - Charles
+ 00
20
11
Viviani
Attilio
1996
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
+ 00
15
12
Van Ginneken
Sjoerd
1992
Roompot - Charles
+ 00
10
13
De Jonge
Maarten
1985
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT
+ 00
5
14
Vantomme
Maxime
1986
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 00
5
15
Havik
Piotr
1994
Beat Cycling Club
+ 00
5
16
Peyskens
Dimitri
1991
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 00
3
17
Noppe
Christophe
1994
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 00
3
18
Petit
Adrien
1990
Total Direct Energie
+ 00
3
19
Wirtgen
Luc
1998
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 00
3
20
Sprengers
Thomas
1990
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 00
3
21
Mortier
Julien
1997
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 00
3
22
Aalrust
Håkon
1998
Team Coop
+ 00
3
23
Vergaerde
Otto
1994
Corendon - Circus
+ 00
3
24
Ermenault
Corentin
1996
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels
+ 00
3
25
van der Horst
Dennis
1998
Metec - TKH
+ 00
3
26
Aasvold
Kristian
1995
Team Coop
+ 00
27
Walsleben
Philip
1987
Corendon - Circus
+ 00
28
van den Dool
Jens
1998
Metec - TKH
+ 00
29
Perry
Ben
1994
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 00
30
Salmon
Martin
1997
Development Team Sunweb
+ 00
31
Centrone
Ivan
1995
Team Differdange-GeBa
+ 00
32
Müller
Patrick
1996
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels
+ 00
33
Relaes
Jacob
1996
Cibel
+ 00
34
Weening
Pieter
1981
Roompot - Charles
+ 00
35
De Rooze
Niels
1992
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 00
36
Marchand
Gianni
1990
Cibel
+ 00
37
Joseph
Thomas
1996
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 00
38
Eyskens
Jeroen
1993
Cibel
+ 00
39
Riesebeek
Oscar
1992
Roompot - Charles
+ 00
40
Taminiaux
Lionel
1996
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 00
41
Fouche
James
1998
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 00
42
Bax
Sjoerd
1996
Metec - TKH
+ 00
43
Raymackers
Cedric
1992
Cibel
+ 00
44
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
Corendon - Circus
+ 00
45
Claeys
Dimitri
1987
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
+ 00
46
Vliegen
Loic
1993
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 09
47
Hjemsæter
Olav
1999
Team Coop
+ 09
48
Van Den Brande
Julien
1995
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 09
49
Sauvagnargues
Jacques
1999
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 09
50
Pattyn
Jeroen
1996
Team Differdange-GeBa
+ 09
51
Dieleman
Michiel
1990
Cibel
+ 09
52
Van Gompel
Mathias
1995
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 09
53
Deruette
Thomas
1995
Team Differdange-GeBa
+ 09
54
De Jong
Jeen
1996
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT
+ 09
55
Hoeyberghs
Daan
1994
Beat Cycling Club
+ 09
56
Eriksson
Jacob
1999
Team Coop
+ 09
57
Donovan
Mark
1999
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 09
58
Reynaerts
Wim
1995
Cibel
+ 16
59
De Gendt
Aimé
1994
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 20
60
Devolder
Stijn
1979
Corendon - Circus
+ 33
61
Stedman
Max
1996
Canyon DHB
+ 37
62
Feeley
Daire
1996
EvoPro Racing
+ 37
63
Baugnies
Jérôme
1987
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 44
64
Coolen
Yves
1995
Beat Cycling Club
+ 44
65
Stockman
Abram
1996
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 44
66
Townsend
Rory
1995
Canyon DHB
+ 44
67
Lietaer
Eliot
1990
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 44
68
Meurisse
Xandro
1992
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 44
69
Lewis
Adam
1995
Beat Cycling Club
+ 44
70
Finé
Eddy
1997
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
+ 44
71
Pellaud
Simon
1992
IAM Excelsior
+ 50
72
Nõmmela
Aksel
1994
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 50
73
Paasschens
Mathijs
1996
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 01:26
74
Lammertink
Maurits
1990
Roompot - Charles
+ 01:28
75
Jensen
August
1991
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 01:39
76
van der Tuuk
Danny
1999
Metec - TKH
+ 01:41
77
van Gestel
Dries
1994
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 01:41
78
Van Lerberghe
Bert
1992
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
+ 01:41
79
de Lange
Thijs
1994
Metec - TKH
+ 01:46
80
Bouwmans
Dylan
1997
Metec - TKH
+ 01:46
81
Rivière
David
1995
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels
+ 02:00
82
Turgis
Anthony
1994
Total Direct Energie
+ 02:00
83
De Bondt
Dries
1991
Corendon - Circus
+ 02:22
84
Christensen
Ryan
1996
Canyon DHB
+ 02:22
85
Turek
Daniel
1993
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 02:22
86
Zoccarato
Samuele
1998
IAM Excelsior
+ 06:16
87
Cardis
Romain
1992
Total Direct Energie
+ 06:16
88
De Bie
Sean
1991
Roompot - Charles
+ 06:30
89
Christian
Mark
1990
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 06:30
90
Cullaigh
Gabriel
1996
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 06:30
DNF
Bugter
Luuc
1993
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Mengoulas
Alex
1997
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Bostock
Matthew
1997
Canyon DHB
DNF
Pearson
Daniel
1994
Canyon DHB
DNF
Rose-Davies
Louis
1999
Canyon DHB
DNF
Vaughan
Jacob
1999
Canyon DHB
DNF
Coenen
Dennis
1991
Cibel
DNF
Hofstetter
Hugo
1994
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
Morin
Emmanuel
1995
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
Waeytens
Zico
1991
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
Stallaert
Joeri
1991
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Maas
Edo
2000
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Mayrhofer
Marius
2000
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Naberman
Tim
1999
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Sinschek
Nils
1998
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Wacker
Ludvig Anton
2000
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Gate
Aaron
1990
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Koning
Peter
1990
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Monk
Cyrus
1996
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Mudgway
Luke
1996
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Sweeny
Harry
1998
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Wippert
Wouter
1990
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Davis
Corey
1992
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Page
Dylan
1993
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Schäppi
Martin
1996
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Räim
Mihkel
1993
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Altamimi
Salman
1993
Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF
Casas Gutierrez
Lucas
1994
Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF
Caseny Catalá
Ruben
1986
Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF
Maidana Ortiz
David Alexander
2000
Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF
Miño Baez
Gustavo Adolfo
1984
Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF
Breukelman
Chiel
1997
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT
DNF
Loohuis
Lars
2000
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT
DNF
Pluto
Martin
1998
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT
DNF
Allegaert
Piet
1995
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
van Hecke
Preben
1982
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Van Breussegem
Elias
1992
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Blikra
Erlend
1997
Team Coop
DNF
Lunder
Eirik
1999
Team Coop
DNF
Sotberg
Andre
1997
Team Coop
DNF
Da Silva
Tiago
1997
Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF
Rozsa
Balazs
1995
Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF
Thill
Tom
1990
Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF
Winter
Laurin
1996
Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF
Robinson
Oliver
1999
Team Wiggins-Le Col
DNF
Journiaux
Axel
1995
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Orceau
Clément
1995
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Tulik
Angelo
1990
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Boeckmans
Kris
1987
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels
DNF
Mottier
Justin
1993
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels
DNF
Devriendt
Tom
1991
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Trondsen
Trond Håkon
1994
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Podatki
Druivenkoers Overijse
Belgium
28. avgust 2019
1.1 | 198.3 km