01 |
August AJ
| 2005 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
06:33:34 |
02 |
Smith Brockton
| 2004 | Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev |
+ 38 |
03 |
Stokes Ben
| 2005 | CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team |
+ 01:17 |
04 |
Dorf Mack
| 2004 | Team Colorado |
+ 01:29 |
05 |
Flannery Liam
| 2003 | Team Gnosis |
+ 01:40 |
06 |
Wienke Brooks
| 2003 | ONTO |
+ 02:10 |
07 |
Gauthier Jerome
| 2004 | Miller School of Albemarle |
+ 02:47 |
08 |
Warren Matthew
| 2003 | ONTO |
+ 03:08 |
09 |
Witkowski Ian
| 2003 | ONTO |
+ 03:25 |
10 |
Weaver Graham
| 2004 | Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev |
+ 03:35 |
11 |
Miller Alexander
| 2003 | Winners Edge |
+ 04:06 |
12 |
Walton Jonas
| 2004 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 04:50 |
13 |
Natter Bryce
| 2004 | NorthStar Developmen |
+ 07:04 |
14 |
Thompson David
| 2006 | CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team |
+ 09:03 |
15 |
Child Asa
| 2005 | Dogfish Racing |
+ 14:24 |
16 |
Adams Liam
| 2005 | NorthStar Development |
+ 15:41 |
17 |
O´Reilly Jr. Frank
| - | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 17:01 |
18 |
Weinstein Gavin
| 2005 | ESD Junior Development Team |
+ 18:42 |
19 |
Parham Darren
| 2005 | Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev |
+ 19:01 |
20 |
Smithberg Ryan
| - | NorthStar Development |
+ 19:49 |
21 |
Boyle Evan
| 2004 | Capital Bicycle Racing Club |
+ 20:42 |
22 |
Sunde Ben
| 2004 | Miller School of Albemarle |
+ 21:05 |
23 |
Zuelke Luke
| 2003 | NorthStar Development |
+ 21:31 |
24 |
Barnett Gray
| 2007 | ONTO |
+ 22:31 |
25 |
Mote Adam
| 2004 | Team Colorado |
+ 24:10 |
26 |
Luna Benjamin
| 2004 | Northstar Development |
+ 26:04 |
27 |
Crocker Pushkin
| 2005 | dcdevo Racing Academy |
+ 26:34 |
28 |
Schafer Jude
| 2005 | Team Colorado |
+ 28:08 |
29 |
Evans Presley
| 2006 | Miller School of Albemarle |
+ 29:36 |
30 |
Brandvold Ben
| - | Donkey Label Racing |
+ 30:40 |
31 |
Sterbini Pietro
| 2005 | Miller School of Albemarle |
+ 31:13 |
32 |
De Sousa Miles
| 2005 | ONTO |
+ 32:24 |
33 |
McConchie Ben
| 2005 | ONTO |
+ 33:56 |
34 |
Simons Andrew
| 2004 | Team Colorado |
+ 36:22 |
35 |
St Andre Alex
| 2005 | TTEndurance |
+ 37:24 |
36 |
Rasser Cole
| 2003 | ONTO |
+ 40:47 |
37 |
Gonzalez Benicio
| - | Team Swift |
+ 40:57 |
38 |
Swift Aiden
| 2004 | Team Colorado |
+ 51:42 |
39 |
Akimoto Ryo
| 2003 | Miller School of Albemarle |
+ 58:13 |
40 |
Dykes Levi
| 2005 | ONTO |
+ 58:34 |
41 |
Olson Liam
| 2005 | Team Colorado |
+ 01:05:23 |