01 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
04:38:47 | 125 |
02 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | 85 |
03 |
Norman Leth Lasse
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 11 | 70 |
04 |
Gerts Floris
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 21 | 60 |
05 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 30 | 50 |
06 |
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 55 | 40 |
07 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01:09 | 35 |
08 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 01:19 | 30 |
09 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 01:19 | 25 |
10 |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:22 | 20 |
11 |
Gradek Kamil
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:26 | 15 |
12 |
Christian Mark
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 01:26 | 10 |
13 |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 01:26 | 5 |
14 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:26 | 5 |
15 |
Coenen Dennis
| 1991 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:33 | 5 |
16 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01:33 | 3 |
17 |
Van Der Ploeg Neil
| 1987 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 01:33 | 3 |
18 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 01:33 | 3 |
19 |
van den Berg Lars
| 1998 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 01:33 | 3 |
20 |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 02:10 | 3 |
21 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:13 | 3 |
22 |
Holmes Matthew
| 1993 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 02:49 | 3 |
23 |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 04:08 | 3 |
24 |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 04:08 | 3 |
25 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 04:08 | 3 |
26 |
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 04:08 | |
27 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 04:08 | |
28 |
Perry Ben
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 04:08 | |
29 |
Stedman Max
| 1996 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 04:08 | |
30 |
Verhelst Louis
| 1990 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 04:08 | |
31 |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 04:08 | |
32 |
De Greef Robbert
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 04:08 | |
33 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 04:22 | |
34 |
Dahl Herman
| 1993 | Joker Icopal |
+ 04:25 | |
35 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 04:25 | |
36 |
Scott Rob
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
+ 04:27 | |
37 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 04:29 | |
38 |
Owsian Lukasz
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 04:29 | |
39 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 04:29 | |
40 |
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 04:41 | |
41 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 04:56 | |
42 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 05:06 | |
43 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 05:10 | |
44 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 05:10 | |
45 |
Van Breussegem Elias
| 1992 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 05:15 | |
46 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 05:34 | |
47 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 07:33 | |
48 |
Bugter Luuc
| 1993 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 08:15 | |
49 |
Walsh Edward
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 08:15 | |
50 |
Godrie Stan
| 1993 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 09:07 | |
51 |
Raymackers Cedric
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 09:31 | |
52 |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 09:31 | |
53 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 09:31 | |
54 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
+ 09:31 | |
55 |
Farazijn Maxime
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 09:31 | |
56 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 09:31 | |
57 |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 09:31 | |
58 |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 09:31 | |
59 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 09:31 | |
60 |
De Vylder Lindsay
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 09:31 | |
61 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 09:31 | |
62 |
Mørkøv Jesper
| 1988 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 09:31 | |
63 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 09:31 | |
64 |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10:00 | |
DNF |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Aqua Blue Sport |
| |
DNF |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
| |
DNF |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
| |
DNF |
Pedersen Casper
| 1996 | Aqua Blue Sport |
| |
DNF |
Abraham Gebru Daniel
| 1985 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Desale Kalei Nahom
| 1992 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Hoeyberghs Daan
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Meeuwisse Melle
| 1998 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Van Dyck Wesley
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Christensen Ryan
| 1996 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Paton Alex
| 1990 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Pullar Jack
| 1989 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Rose-Davies Louis
| 1999 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Tanfield Harry
| 1994 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Tennant Andrew
| 1987 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Franczak Pawel
| 1991 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
DNF |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
DNF |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
| |
DNF |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
| |
DNF |
Einhorn Itamar
| 1997 | Israel Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Enger Sondre Holst
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Neilands Krists
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Aasheim Aksel
| 1997 | Joker Icopal |
| |
DNF |
Evensen Henrik
| 1994 | Joker Icopal |
| |
DNF |
Forfang Ole
| 1995 | Joker Icopal |
| |
DNF |
Holstad Ludvik
| 1998 | Joker Icopal |
| |
DNF |
Røinås Fridtjof
| 1994 | Joker Icopal |
| |
DNF |
Vangstad Andreas
| 1992 | Joker Icopal |
| |
DNF |
Handley Richard
| 1990 | Madison - Genesis |
| |
DNF |
Horton Tobyn
| 1986 | Madison - Genesis |
| |
DNF |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Madison - Genesis |
| |
DNF |
Pym George
| 1994 | Madison - Genesis |
| |
DNF |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Madison - Genesis |
| |
DNF |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
| |
DNF |
Nieuwpoort Jelle
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
| |
DNF |
van der Tuuk Danny
| 1999 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
| |
DNF |
Kongstad Tobias
| 1996 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
| |
DNF |
Norsgaard Mathias
| 1997 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
| |
DNF |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
| |
DNF |
Wippert Wouter
| 1990 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
| |
DNF |
Andersson Andreas
| 1999 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
| |
DNF |
Elliott William
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
| |
DNF |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
| |
DNF |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
| |
DNF |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
| |
DNF |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
| |
DNF |
Scheire Ruben
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
| |
DNF |
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
| 1992 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Egholm Jakob
| 1998 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Fløtten Audun Brekke
| 1990 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Kamp Alexander
| 1993 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Krigbaum Mathias
| 1995 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Veyhe Torkil
| 1990 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Cullaigh Gabriel
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
| |
DNF |
Navarro Corentin
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
| |
DNF |
Robinson Oliver
| 1999 | Team Wiggins |
| |
DNF |
Stewart Campbell
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
| |
DNF |
Yates Jesse
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
| |
DNF |
Seye Guillaume
| 1996 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
| |
DNF |
Degand Thomas
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
| |
DNF |
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
| |
DNF |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
| |
DNF |
Duquennoy Jimmy
| 1995 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |
DNF |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |
DNF |
Robeet Ludovic
| 1994 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |