FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Sparkassen Giro
UCI, 10. avgust 2003, Germany
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Zgodovina
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Izidi
Embed Results
Države
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Italy
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Russia
Sweden
Switzerland
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Aldag
Rolf
1968
Team Telekom
04:08:07
02
Jørgensen
Rene
1975
Team Fakta
+ 09
03
Tesar
Lubor
1971
eD'system - ZVVZ
+ 14
04
Zabel
Erik
1970
Team Telekom
+ 47
05
Ullrich
Jan
1973
Team Bianchi
+ 47
06
Grönqvist
Thomas
1975
Team Fakta
+ 01:21
07
Lembo
Eddy
1980
MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin
+ 01:21
08
Streel
Marc
1971
Landbouwkrediet
+ 01:26
09
Gardeyn
Gorik
1980
Lotto - Domo
+ 01:27
10
Vanderaerden
Gert
1973
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 01:27
11
Klier
Andreas
1976
Team Telekom
+ 01:27
12
Vierhouten
Aart
1970
Lotto - Domo
+ 01:27
13
Fischerlehner
Martin
1975
Elk Haus - Sportunion
+ 01:27
14
Sievers
Holger
1968
Team Lamonta
+ 01:27
15
Petersen
Søren
1967
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 01:27
16
Roberts
Luke
1977
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 01:47
17
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
1975
Team Fakta
+ 01:47
18
Poitschke
Enrico
1969
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 04:48
19
Jezowski
Krzysztof
1975
Mikomax - Browar Staropolski
+ 05:32
20
van Impe
Kevin
1981
Lotto - Domo
+ 05:32
21
Eichler
Markus
1982
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 05:32
22
Obst
René
1977
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 05:32
23
Reichl
Dirk
1981
Team Telekom
+ 05:32
24
Owczarek
Jonas
1978
Team Lamonta
+ 05:32
25
Reiser
Roland
1980
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe
+ 05:32
26
Lepron
Jerome
1973
Flanders - iTeamNova
+ 05:32
27
Timochine
Mikhail
1980
Landbouwkrediet
+ 05:32
28
Juretzek
Hans-Jürgen
1975
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 05:32
29
Kermer
Kay
1976
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 05:32
30
Höller
Mario
1979
Elk Haus - Sportunion
+ 05:32
31
Schär
Rafael
1975
-
+ 05:32
32
Wilson
Timothy
1980
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 05:32
33
Verbrugghe
Ief
1975
Lotto - Domo
+ 05:32
34
Hauschke
Axel
1976
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 05:32
35
Felder
Stefan
1978
Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
+ 05:32
36
Smith Larsen
Michael
1981
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 05:32
37
Lievens
Erik
1979
Landbouwkrediet
+ 05:32
38
Jørgensen
Hans
1982
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 05:32
39
Hartmann
Marco
1980
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe
+ 05:32
40
Brunner
Jan
1976
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe
+ 05:32
41
Ludi
Florian
1976
Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
+ 05:32
42
Kiendys
Tomasz
1977
Mikomax - Browar Staropolski
+ 05:32
43
Heppner
Jens
1964
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 05:32
44
Pawlak
Wojciech
1969
Mikomax - Browar Staropolski
+ 05:32
45
Zaradny
Piotr
1972
Mikomax - Browar Staropolski
+ 05:32
46
Petersen
Jørgen Bo
1970
Team Fakta
+ 05:32
47
Sunderland
Scott
1966
Team Fakta
+ 05:32
48
Richter
Jan
1974
Team Endurasport.com - Principa
+ 05:39
49
Trouve
Kristof
1976
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 05:39
50
Thijs
Erwin
1970
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 05:39
51
Gates
Nick
1972
Lotto - Domo
+ 05:39
52
Urban
Malte
1974
Team Bianchi
+ 05:39
53
Wilson
Matthew
1977
Fdjeux.com
+ 05:39
54
Serina
Corrado
1975
Team Endurasport.com - Principa
+ 05:39
55
Bracke
Tony
1971
Landbouwkrediet
+ 05:39
56
Van Landeghem
Kurt
1972
Landbouwkrediet
+ 05:39
57
Velo
Marco
1974
Fassa Bortolo
+ 05:39
58
Fagnini
Gian Matteo
1970
Team Telekom
+ 05:39
59
Robson
Ben
1983
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 06:39
Podatki
Sparkassen Giro
Germany
10. avgust 2003
1.3 | 178.0 km