FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Switzerland RR
Državno prvenstvo, Enodnevna dirka, 30. junij 2019, Switzerland
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Zgodovina
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1904
1902
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
Izidi
Embed Results
Države
Switzerland
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
UCI
01
Reichenbach
Sebastien
1989
Groupama - FDJ
04:01:22
100
02
Pellaud
Simon
1992
IAM Excelsior
+ 00
75
03
Frank
Mathias
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:09
60
04
Hirschi
Marc
1998
Team Sunweb
+ 01:15
50
05
Schelling
Patrick
1990
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 01:15
40
06
Schär
Michael
1986
CCC Team
+ 01:15
30
07
Wyss
Danilo
1985
Dimension Data
+ 01:15
20
08
Küng
Stefan
1993
Groupama - FDJ
+ 01:15
10
09
Lienhard
Fabian
1993
IAM Excelsior
+ 03:01
5
10
Rüegg
Lukas
1996
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 03:04
3
11
Albasini
Michael
1980
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 04:40
3
12
Hollenstein
Reto
1985
Team Katusha - Alpecin
+ 05:13
1
13
Dillier
Silvan
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 05:13
1
14
Paroz
Justin
1996
Akros-Thömus
+ 05:13
1
15
Banzer
Gordian
1996
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 05:16
1
16
Bögli
Jonathan
2000
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 05:16
17
Bissegger
Stefan
1998
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 05:16
18
Stüssi
Colin
1993
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 09:56
19
Müller
Patrick
1996
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels
+ 09:56
20
Friesecke
Gian
1994
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 09:56
21
Frankiny
Kilian
1994
Groupama - FDJ
+ 09:56
22
Freuler
Jan-André
1992
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 09:56
23
Bussard
Dimitri
1996
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
+ 14:44
24
Von Burg
Dominic
1995
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
+ 21:53
25
Merkt
Adrien
1993
Zuricrit Racing Team
+ 21:53
26
Köppel
Noah
1995
Team Hörmann
27
Ivekovic
Carry
1999
Team Hörmann
28
Hasler
Iwan
1995
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo
29
Fontana
Mario
1987
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo
30
Weiss
Jonas
1991
Team Hörmann
DNS
Balmer
Alexandre
2000
-
DNS
Hirsiger
Felix
1998
-
DNS
Jenny
Roger
1993
-
DNS
Saegesser
Severin
1992
-
DNS
Strittmatter
Lucas
1998
-
DNS
Dufaux
Loïs
1998
Akros-Thömus
DNS
Froidevaux
Robin
1998
Akros-Thömus
DNS
Imhof
Claudio
1990
Akros-Thömus
DNS
Selenati
Nico
1996
Akros-Thömus
DNS
Thiebaud
Valere
1999
Akros-Thömus
DNS
Zobrist
Manuel
1997
Akros-Thömus
DNS
Delco
Lorenzo
1995
Biesse - Carrera
DNS
Clapasson
Thomas
1999
IAM Excelsior
DNS
Schneiter
Joab
1998
IAM Excelsior
DNS
Guinchard
Benoit
1998
Swiss Racing Academy
DNS
Mäder
Gino
1997
Dimension Data
DNS
Studer
Matthias
1996
Team Hörmann
DNS
Temperil
Niklas
1998
Team Hörmann
DNS
Steinacher
Cyrill
1999
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo
DNS
Müller
Lukas
1992
Team MG Project
DNS
Neuenschwander
Michael
2000
Team MG Project
DNS
Genini
Mauro
1999
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF
Bossens
Julien
1995
-
DNF
Bögli
Noah
1996
-
DNF
Bösch
Ruedi
-
-
DNF
Flückiger
Mathias
1988
-
DNF
Hasler
Pavel
1998
-
DNF
Hässig
Marco
1992
-
DNF
Imboden
Simon
2000
-
DNF
Neve
Pierre
-
-
DNF
Schaffner
Kevin
1992
-
DNF
Aebi
Antoine
1998
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Bachmann
Laurin
1999
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Döring
Jonas
1998
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Güller
Timo
1994
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Jenelten
Jeremias
1999
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Suter
Joel
1998
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Voisard
Yannis
1998
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Jolidon
Cédric
1998
Essen-CBT Italia
DNF
Jolidon
Nicola
2000
Essen-CBT Italia
DNF
Morabito
Steve
1983
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Debons
Antoine
1998
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Guex
Quentin
1996
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Page
Dylan
1993
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Quincey
Scott
1999
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Rappo
Anthony
1995
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Schäppi
Martin
1996
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Badilatti
Matteo
1992
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Spengler
Mario
1997
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Jacobs
Johan
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Eggenberg
Ruben
2000
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Krähemann
Raphael
1996
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Lüscher
Damian
1997
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Lütolf
Yves
1997
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Müller
Reto
1998
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Paumann
Fabian
1993
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Reutimann
Matthias
1994
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Rüegg
Timon
1996
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Schmid
Mauro
1999
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Thiery
Cyrille
1990
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Vogel
Alex
1999
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Schütz
Carl
1996
Team Hörmann
DNF
Weber
Pascal
1990
Team Hörmann
DNF
Huser
Fabian
1992
Team MG Project
DNF
Tambarikas
Nico
1992
Team MG Project
DNF
Zweifel
Valentin
1996
Team MG Project
DNF
Behringer
Oliver
1996
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Thalmann
Roland
1993
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF
Bohli
Tom
1994
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Spengler
Lucas
1994
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Morf
Yvan
1994
Zuricrit Racing Team
Podatki
Switzerland RR
Fischingen
30. junij 2019
CN | 162.8 km