FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Vuelta a España
UCI, Grand Tour, 27. april-14. maj 1972, Spain
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Skupno
Točke
Gore
Sprint
Skupno
Etapa: Prolog
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Etapa: 10
Etapa: 11
Etapa: 12
Etapa: 13
Etapa: 14
Etapa: 15
Etapa: 16
Etapa: 17
Etapa: 18
Etapa: 19
Etapa: 20
Embed Results
Države
Belgium
Denmark
France
Italy
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Portugal
Spain
Ekipe
Bic
G.B.C. - Sony
Goldor - Ijsboerke
Goudsmit - Hoff
Karpy
KAS - Kaskol
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
Van Cauter - Magniflex
Watney - Avia
Werner
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Fuente
José Manuel
1945
KAS - Kaskol
82:34:14
02
Lasa
Miguel Maria
1947
KAS - Kaskol
+ 06:34
03
Tamames
Agustín
1944
Werner
+ 07:00
04
Aja
Gonzalo
1946
Karpy
+ 08:07
05
González
José Antonio
1946
KAS - Kaskol
+ 08:08
06
Perurena
Domingo
1943
KAS - Kaskol
+ 08:23
07
Manzaneque
Jesus
1943
KAS - Kaskol
+ 08:27
08
Pesarrodona
José
1946
KAS - Kaskol
+ 08:38
09
Letort
Desire
1943
Bic
+ 08:42
10
Labourdette
Bernard
1946
Bic
+ 08:54
11
Oliva
Andres
1948
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
+ 10:03
12
Lopez Carril
Vicente
1942
KAS - Kaskol
+ 10:08
13
Castello
Eduardo
1940
Karpy
+ 10:33
14
Diaz
Ventura
1937
Werner
+ 10:47
15
Blanco
Manuel
1945
Werner
+ 10:55
16
Uribezubia
José Luis
1945
Werner
+ 11:22
17
Zurano
Juan
1948
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
+ 12:46
18
Galdos
Francisco
1947
KAS - Kaskol
+ 13:44
19
Lazcano Labaca
Santiago
1947
KAS - Kaskol
+ 15:07
20
Sahagun
Enrique
1943
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
+ 17:42
21
Valls
Juan Manuel
1946
Karpy
+ 17:53
22
Abilleira
José Luis
1947
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
+ 18:11
23
Mortensen
Leif
1946
Bic
+ 20:26
24
Schiavon
Silvano
1942
G.B.C. - Sony
+ 24:36
25
Menendez
Antonio
1946
Karpy
+ 28:50
26
Schleck
Johny
1942
Bic
+ 29:13
27
Santamarina
Luis-Pedro
1942
Werner
+ 29:36
28
Alcon
Antonio
1947
Karpy
+ 31:45
29
Gonzalez Gorostizaga
Felix
1945
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
+ 31:54
30
Gómez del Moral
Antonio
1939
Karpy
+ 33:40
31
Torres
Pedro
1949
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
+ 33:55
32
Van der Vleuten
Jos
1943
Goudsmit - Hoff
+ 36:41
33
Esperanza
Jesus
1948
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
+ 42:10
34
López
José Manuel
1940
Werner
+ 43:14
35
Mesa Fernandez
Manuel
1944
Karpy
+ 43:37
36
Vianen
Gerard
1944
Goudsmit - Hoff
+ 46:52
37
Martin Saez
German
1948
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
+ 47:55
38
Prinsen
Wim
1945
Goudsmit - Hoff
+ 51:01
39
Moser
Aldo
1934
G.B.C. - Sony
+ 58:16
40
Dallai
Pietro
1947
Van Cauter - Magniflex
+ 59:59
41
Moser
Diego
1947
G.B.C. - Sony
+ 01:02:46
42
Aranzabal
Jesus
1939
Bic
+ 01:02:53
43
Grande Sanchez
José
1944
Werner
+ 01:04:42
44
Jimenez
Nemesio
1946
KAS - Kaskol
+ 01:06:07
45
Balague
Luis
1944
Werner
+ 01:06:35
46
Ravagli
Silvano
1946
Van Cauter - Magniflex
+ 01:08:47
47
Tormo
Jose Albelda
1945
Karpy
+ 01:11:48
48
Michelotto
Claudio
1942
G.B.C. - Sony
+ 01:23:15
49
Lanzafame
Mario
1949
G.B.C. - Sony
+ 01:24:42
50
Delnoy
Karel
1949
Goudsmit - Hoff
+ 01:27:13
51
Scheers
Willy
1947
Goldor - Ijsboerke
+ 01:35:19
52
Harrings
Ger
1948
Goudsmit - Hoff
+ 01:43:36
53
Scheys
Alfons
1947
Goldor - Ijsboerke
+ 01:46:00
54
Kindt
Roger
1945
Van Cauter - Magniflex
+ 01:49:09
55
Krekels
Jan
1947
Goudsmit - Hoff
+ 01:50:16
56
Koeken
Cees
1948
Goudsmit - Hoff
+ 01:57:22
57
Van Katwijk
Jan
1946
Goudsmit - Hoff
+ 02:03:07
DNF
Campaner
Francis
1946
Bic
DNF
Ducreux
Daniel
1947
Bic
DNF
Genty
Jean-Claude
1945
Bic
DNF
Novak
Anatole
1937
Bic
DNF
Pijnen
Rene
1946
Bic
DNF
Chemello
Cipriano
1945
G.B.C. - Sony
DNF
Davo
Silvano
1945
G.B.C. - Sony
DNF
Nicoletti
Mario
1945
G.B.C. - Sony
DNF
Poloni
Selvino
1944
G.B.C. - Sony
DNF
Zandegù
Dino
1940
G.B.C. - Sony
DNF
Cambré
Emile
1948
Goldor - Ijsboerke
DNF
Claes
Georges
1947
Goldor - Ijsboerke
DNF
Gakens
Tony
1947
Goldor - Ijsboerke
DNF
Hermie
Fernand
1945
Goldor - Ijsboerke
DNF
Herrygers
August
1950
Goldor - Ijsboerke
DNF
Hutsebaut
Hubert
1947
Goldor - Ijsboerke
DNF
Marien
Hendrik
1946
Goldor - Ijsboerke
DNF
Planckaert
Willy
1944
Goldor - Ijsboerke
DNF
Van Leeuwen
Harry
1943
Goudsmit - Hoff
DNF
Wagtmans
Rini
1946
Goudsmit - Hoff
DNF
Cuevas
Julian
1948
Karpy
DNF
Fernandez Fernandez
Jose Manuel
-
Karpy
DNF
Sáez
Ramón
1940
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
DNF
Torres
Damaso
1945
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
DNF
Agostinho
Joaquim
1942
Van Cauter - Magniflex
DNF
Fabbri
Fabrizio
1948
Van Cauter - Magniflex
DNF
Fontanelli
Sigfrido
1947
Van Cauter - Magniflex
DNF
Urbani
Vittorio
1948
Van Cauter - Magniflex
DNF
Van Linden
Rik
1949
Van Cauter - Magniflex
DNF
Van Sweevelt
Guido
1949
Van Cauter - Magniflex
DNF
Vannucchi
Marco
1948
Van Cauter - Magniflex
DNF
Antheunis
Etienne
1947
Watney - Avia
DNF
Coulon
Michel
1947
Watney - Avia
DNF
Nassen
Pieter
1944
Watney - Avia
DNF
Omloop
Marcel
1949
Watney - Avia
DNF
Opdebeeck
Englebert
1946
Watney - Avia
DNF
Planckaert
Walter
1948
Watney - Avia
DNF
Van Goidsenhoven
Luc
1948
Watney - Avia
DNF
Van Malderghem
Willy
1949
Watney - Avia
DNF
Van Roosbroeck
Gustaaf
1948
Watney - Avia
DNF
Verstraeten
Eddy
1948
Watney - Avia
DNF
Gomez Lucas
José
1944
Werner
DNF
Ponton Ruiz
José-Antonio
1942
Werner
Podatki
Vuelta a España
Spain
27. april-14. maj 1972
SPP