FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Czech/Slovakia RR
Državno prvenstvo, Enodnevna dirka, 30. junij 2019, Slovakia
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Zgodovina
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Izidi
Embed Results
Države
Czechia
Slovakia
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
UCI
01
Sisr
Frantisek
1993
Elkov - Author
04:08:31
100
02
Kalojiros
Tomas
1994
AC Sparta Praha
+ 00
75
03
Vakoc
Petr
1992
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 00
60
04
Schlegel
Michal
1995
Elkov - Author
+ 00
50
05
Boros
Michael
1992
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
+ 00
40
06
Sagan
Juraj
1988
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 00
100
07
Cerný
Josef
1993
CCC Team
+ 01:09
30
08
Baska
Erik
1994
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 01:33
75
09
Neuman
Dominik
1995
Elkov - Author
+ 01:33
20
10
Toupalik
Adam
1996
Team Sauerland NRW
+ 01:33
10
11
Barta
Jan
1984
Elkov - Author
+ 01:33
5
12
Stybar
Zdenek
1985
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 01:33
3
13
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 01:33
60
14
Hampl
Petr
1993
TJ Favorit Brno
+ 01:33
3
15
Sagan
Peter
1990
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 01:33
50
16
Gruber
Pavel
1996
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 01:37
1
17
Babic
Adrian
1996
Cyklistický tím Firefly
+ 01:37
40
18
Petrus
Jiri
1996
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 01:41
1
19
Otruba
Jakub
1998
Elkov - Author
+ 01:43
1
20
Kukrle
Michael
1994
Elkov - Author
+ 01:43
1
21
Bellan
Juraj
1996
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 01:49
30
22
Hirt
Jan
1991
Astana Pro Team
+ 02:00
23
Turek
Daniel
1993
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 02:15
24
Canecky
Marek
1988
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 04:12
20
25
Lajcha
Juraj
1994
TJ Slavia SG Trencin
+ 04:12
10
26
Rugovac
Denis
1993
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
+ 04:12
27
Hebik
Martin
1982
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 04:12
28
Grassle
Pavel
1985
-
+ 04:12
29
Malik
Robert
1993
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 04:12
5
30
Hrachovina
Eduard
1995
Team Forman Cinelli
+ 04:12
31
Pavek
Ondrej
1980
Sportraces-Isaac Team
+ 04:12
32
Vendolsky
Ondrej
1991
Team Dukla Praha
+ 04:25
33
Kraus
Jan
1993
Team Dukla Praha
+ 04:25
34
Modlitba
Vojtech
1996
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 07:17
35
Cully
Jan Andrej
1995
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 07:17
3
36
Sedlacek
Vojtech
1999
C.C.Etupes
+ 07:17
37
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 07:22
3
38
Nota
Stefan
1994
CK Spartak Tlmace
+ 07:22
1
39
Halik
Jakub
-
-
+ 07:22
1
40
Peciar
Adam
1987
Cyklisti Trnava
+ 07:22
1
41
Smola
Lukas
1992
Toi Toi CK Slany
+ 07:25
42
Hradecky
Jaroslav
1996
Sportraces-Isaac Team
+ 07:28
43
Schühler
Tomas
1994
AC Sparta Praha
+ 07:37
44
Stöhr
Pavel
1991
AC Sparta Praha
+ 07:42
45
Kohout
Michal
1996
Team Dukla Praha
+ 07:42
46
Boubal
Martin
1984
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 07:51
DSQ
Karas
Juraj
1985
PROefekt Team
OOT
Duben
Martin
1995
-
OOT
Dzugan
Filip
1996
-
OOT
Fetko
Viktor
1996
-
OOT
Hradil
Jiri
1986
-
OOT
Jusko
Lukas
1987
-
OOT
Kollert
Michal
1984
-
OOT
Kopecky
Kristian
1996
-
OOT
Muzila
Roman
1983
-
OOT
Stupar
Stanislav
1993
-
OOT
Szigl
Ernest
1994
-
OOT
Beres
Stanislav
1992
CK Spartak Tlmace
OOT
Macaj
Ondrej
1988
CK Spartak Tlmace
OOT
Wachs
Martin
1990
CK Spartak Tlmace
OOT
Lacus
Miroslav
1996
Cyklistický tím Firefly
OOT
Ryba
Jan
1995
AC Sparta Praha
OOT
Stöhr
Jan
1991
AC Sparta Praha
OOT
Dubos
Ladislav
1982
Cyklisti Trnava
OOT
Smykal
Martin
1993
Greenbike Aloha Team
OOT
Brazdil
Jiri
1988
-
OOT
Kesl
Michal
1982
-
OOT
Slanik
Martin
1970
-
OOT
Starczewski
Filip
-
-
OOT
Svoboda
Jakub
1975
Kolokram
OOT
Cepka
Tomas
1982
Regional Team Bratislava
OOT
Nagy
Tomas
1989
Regional Team Bratislava
OOT
Goga
Matus
1988
SK Velodrom Presov
OOT
Fierla
Ondrej
1993
Team Forman Cinelli
OOT
Heinrich
Lukas
1979
Team Forman Cinelli
DNS
Zahalka
Matej
1993
Elkov - Author
DNS
Kostelnicak
Martin
1986
Greenbike Aloha Team
DNF
Kostka
Tomas
1984
-
DNF
Kubala
Ondrej
1992
-
DNF
Lucansky
Patrik
1993
-
DNF
Steiger
Lubos
1989
-
DNF
Malovec
Lubos
1994
CK Spartak Tlmace
DNF
Malan
Petr
1995
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Rajchart
Jan
1996
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Schuran
Michal
1996
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Nesvadba
Jan
1991
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
DNF
Tichy
Peter
1993
CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNF
Haring
Martin
1986
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Hnik
Karel
1991
Elkov - Author
DNF
Filip
Jakub
1992
-
DNF
Klicha
Martin
1988
-
DNF
Gotthard
David
1976
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
DNF
Hrstka
Jan
1994
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
DNF
Pospisil
Petr
1979
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
DNF
Schwabik
Johann
1992
Regional Team Bratislava
DNF
Macak
Matus
1991
Sportakus CT
DNF
Snuparek
Vaclav
1995
Team Dukla Praha
DNF
Bittner
Jakub
1994
Team Forman Cinelli
DNF
Cer
Tomas
1983
Team Forman Cinelli
DNF
Fierla
Jan
1996
Team Forman Cinelli
DNF
Frkal
Jakub
1994
Team Forman Cinelli
Podatki
Czech/Slovakia RR
Trnava
30. junij 2019
CN | 186.0 km