01 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Direct Energie |
04:29:55 | 40 |
02 |
Manzin Lorrenzo
| 1994 | Vital Concept |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Touzé Damien
| 1996 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 00 | 25 |
04 |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 00 | 20 |
05 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | 15 |
06 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 00 | 10 |
07 |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 00 | 5 |
08 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 00 | 3 |
09 |
Pardini Olivier
| 1985 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 00 | 3 |
10 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 | 3 |
11 |
Guillot Romain
| 1996 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Pedersen Nicklas
| 1993 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Steimle Jannik
| 1996 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Skjerping Kristoffer
| 1993 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Barbier Pierre
| 1997 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Auld Scott
| 1996 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 00 | |
27 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 | |
28 |
Rüegg Lukas
| 1996 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 00 | |
29 |
Deruette Thomas
| 1995 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | |
30 |
Reynders Jens
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 00 | |
31 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 00 | |
32 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 | |
33 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 | |
34 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 00 | |
35 |
Petelin Jan
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 00 | |
36 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
37 |
Carbel Michael
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 00 | |
38 |
Klaris Magnus Bak
| 1996 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 00 | |
39 |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Direct Energie |
+ 00 | |
40 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | |
41 |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
42 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 00 | |
43 |
Maciejuk Filip
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 00 | |
44 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
45 |
Hagen Carl Fredrik
| 1991 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
46 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | |
47 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
48 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 00 | |
49 |
Le Cunff Kévin
| 1988 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 00 | |
50 |
Goossens Kobe
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
51 |
Forfang Ole
| 1995 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
52 |
Valette Pierre
| 1997 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 00 | |
53 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 | |
54 |
Lisson Christoffer
| 1995 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 00 | |
55 |
Aasheim Aksel
| 1997 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
56 |
Patoux Jérémy
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 00 | |
57 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 00 | |
58 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 | |
59 |
Vangstad Andreas
| 1992 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
60 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Vital Concept |
+ 00 | |
61 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Direct Energie |
+ 00 | |
62 |
Reza Kevin
| 1988 | Vital Concept |
+ 08 | |
63 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 08 | |
64 |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 10 | |
65 |
Thominet Camille
| 1990 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 11 | |
66 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 11 | |
67 |
Quaade Rasmus
| 1990 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 13 | |
68 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Direct Energie |
+ 16 | |
69 |
Ourselin Paul
| 1994 | Direct Energie |
+ 42 | |
70 |
Gesbert Elie
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 42 | |
71 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | Vital Concept |
+ 42 | |
72 |
Turgis Tanguy
| 1998 | Vital Concept |
+ 42 | |
73 |
Courteille Arnaud
| 1989 | Vital Concept |
+ 42 | |
74 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:20 | |
75 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 01:25 | |
76 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:25 | |
77 |
Duculty Bastien
| 1992 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 02:07 | |
78 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Vital Concept |
+ 09:21 | |
79 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 09:21 | |
80 |
Vekeman Maxime
| 1993 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 12:39 | |
81 |
Guillaume Loic
| 1997 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 12:39 | |
82 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 12:39 | |
83 |
Richardot Eugène
| 1996 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 12:39 | |
84 |
Hulgaard Morten
| 1998 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 12:39 | |
85 |
Hancke Charles
| 1997 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 12:39 | |
86 |
Rusnac Maxim
| 1992 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 12:39 | |
87 |
Klajnblat Jake
| 1994 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 12:39 | |
88 |
Buntinx Auxence
| 1996 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 12:39 | |
89 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 12:39 | |
DNF |
Juul Andreasen Jesper
| 1988 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Toudal Emil
| 1996 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Aze Alex
| 1999 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
| |
DNF |
Gressier Maxime
| 1998 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
| |
DNF |
Huens Rémi
| 1999 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
| |
DNF |
Maffeis Dany
| 1992 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
| |
DNF |
Ducrocq Quentin
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
| |
DNF |
Richard Valentin
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
| |
DNF |
Sergent Guillaume
| 1997 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
| |
DNF |
Skrzypczak David
| 1984 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
| |
DNF |
Soufflet Guillaume
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
| |
DNF |
Gay Aurélien
| 1991 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Genetier Francis
| 1992 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Lacroix Valentin
| 1995 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Pueyo Raphael
| 1996 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Reynolds Scott
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Journiaux Axel
| 1995 | Direct Energie |
| |
DNF |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | Direct Energie |
| |
DNF |
Seye Guillaume
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
| |
DNF |
Knotten Iver
| 1998 | Joker Icopal |
| |
DNF |
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Pons Gaetan
| 1992 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Leroux Samuel
| 1994 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
| |
DNF |
Seynaeve Lander
| 1992 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
| |
DNF |
Degrandcourt Hadrien
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Fattier Florian
| 1999 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Pascual Benjamin
| 1988 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
| |
DNF |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
| |
DNF |
Kockelmann Raphael
| 1999 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Winter Laurin
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Barroso Romain
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
| |
DNF |
Javelly Luis
| 1997 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
| |
DNF |
Madorre Thibaut
| 1996 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
| |
DNF |
Montana Sylvain
| 1996 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
| |
DNF |
Bosch Manuel
| 1989 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
| |
DNF |
Hammerle Maximilian
| 1993 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
| |
DNF |
Jäger Patrick
| 1994 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
| |
DNF |
Meiler Martin
| 1998 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
| |
DNF |
Breye Florent
| 1994 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
| |
DNF |
Hubau Pierre
| 1997 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
| |
DNF |
Martin Alexis
| 1993 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
| |
DNF |
Paque Johan
| 1990 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
| |
DNF |
Pelleriaux Nicolas
| 1982 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
| |
DNF |
Pinaud Anthony
| 1996 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
| |
DNF |
Canales Wilfried
| 1996 | V.C.Toucy |
| |
DNF |
Forestier Loïc
| 1989 | V.C.Toucy |
| |
DNF |
Gray Jake
| 1998 | V.C.Toucy |
| |
DNF |
Urbain Mathieu
| 1994 | V.C.Toucy |
| |
DNF |
Wild Damian
| 1992 | V.C.Toucy |
| |
DNF |
Barket Florian
| 1996 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
| |
DNF |
Teghillo Florent
| 1986 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
| |
DNF |
Wastiaux Joey
| 1994 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
| |
DNF |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |
DNF |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |