FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Ronde de l'Oise
UCI, Etapna dirka, 13. -16. junij 2019, France
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Profili etap
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Skupno
Mladi
Točke
Gore
Skupno
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Države
Belarus
Belgium
Cyprus
Czechia
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Luxembourg
Mauritius
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Romania
South Africa
Spain
Ekipe
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
Equipo Euskadi
Giotti Victoria-Palomar
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
Holdsworth Zappi RT
Joker Fuel of Norway
Metec - TKH
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
St. Michel - Auber 93
Team Differdange-GeBa
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
Team U Nantes Atlantique
V.C.Rouen 76
Vendée U
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
van den Dool
Jens
1998
Metec - TKH
14:59:14
02
Kerraud
Erwann
1999
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
+ 02
03
Barré
Louis
2000
Team U Nantes Atlantique
+ 03
04
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 04
05
Bouvier
Léo
1998
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
+ 12
06
Renard
Alexis
1999
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 16
07
Louvel
Matis
1999
V.C.Rouen 76
+ 16
08
O'Mahony
Darragh
1997
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
+ 16
09
Wirtgen
Luc
1998
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
+ 16
10
Mariault
Axel
1998
Team U Nantes Atlantique
+ 16
11
Castrique
Jonas
1997
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
+ 21
12
Wright
Paul
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 21
13
Moncassin
Maxence
1997
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
+ 23
14
Vandermeersch
Émilien
1998
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
+ 27
15
Avoine
Kévin
1997
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
+ 27
16
Hamilton
Ben
1999
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 27
17
Jones
Harrison
1997
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
+ 34
18
Pastot
Vincent
1998
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
+ 42
19
Juntunen
Antti-Jussi
1999
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
+ 42
20
Bouwmans
Dylan
1997
Metec - TKH
+ 52
21
Frehen
Jérémy
1999
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
+ 54
22
Mol
Wesley
1999
Team Differdange-GeBa
+ 01:31
23
Aranburu
Jokin
1997
Equipo Euskadi
+ 02:08
24
Eloy
Maxime
1999
C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
+ 04:13
25
Vandepitte
Nathan
2000
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
+ 04:25
26
Wood
Reece
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 05:25
27
Burnett
Marcus
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 05:43
28
Tyrpekl
Karel
1999
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
+ 06:44
29
Hansart
Philéas
2000
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
+ 06:52
30
Dopchie
Felix
1999
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
+ 07:54
31
Barta
Tomas
1999
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
+ 08:27
32
Poisson
Damien
1997
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 09:47
33
Marsman
Tim
2000
Metec - TKH
+ 10:55
34
Bootsveld
Jelle
1999
Metec - TKH
+ 10:57
35
Valette
Pierre
1997
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
+ 12:23
36
Hancke
Charles
1997
C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
+ 13:36
37
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 15:09
38
Rex
Laurenz
1999
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
+ 16:41
39
Lopez
Diego
1997
Equipo Euskadi
+ 19:12
40
Huens
Rémi
1999
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
+ 23:20
Podatki
Ronde de l'Oise
France
13. -16. junij 2019
2.2