Normalno Razširjeno Statistika
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
1 | Barta Jan |
2 | Sagan Juraj |
3 | Bennett Sam |
4 | Herklotz Silvio |
5 | Ackermann Pascal |
6 | Mendes Jose |
7 | Baska Erik |
8 | Schwarzmann Michael |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
11 | Hirt Jan |
12 | Großschartner Felix |
13 | Brozyna Piotr |
15 | Schlegel Michal |
16 | Owsian Lukasz |
17 | Tratnik Jan |
18 | Sisr Frantisek |
Elkov - Author | |
---|---|
21 | Buchacek Thomas |
22 | Cieslik Pawel |
23 | Cerný Josef |
24 | Hacecky Vojtech |
25 | Hunal Martin |
26 | Sorm Jiri |
27 | Kukrle Michael |
28 | Polnicky Jiri |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
32 | Williams Stephen |
33 | van den Berg Julius |
34 | Affini Edoardo |
35 | Maas Jan |
36 | Evensen Henrik |
37 | Kooistra Marten |
38 | Janssen Adriaan |
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
41 | Andriato Rafael |
42 | Bertazzo Liam |
43 | Draperi Matteo |
44 | Florez Miguel |
45 | Godoy Yonder |
46 | Trosino Mirko |
47 | Martinez Daniel |
48 | Rodriguez Cristian |
Amplatz-BMC | |
---|---|
51 | Bajc Andi |
52 | Canecky Marek |
53 | Fidler Gerd |
54 | Umhaller Thomas |
55 | Mugerli Matej |
56 | Umhaller Andreas |
58 | Korosec Rok |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
61 | Eibegger Markus |
62 | Auer Daniel |
63 | Lehner Daniel |
64 | Mangertseder Matthias |
65 | Neuhauser Marcel |
66 | Rabitsch Stephan |
67 | Steimle Jannik |
68 | Zoidl Riccardo |
Bardiani CSF | |
---|---|
71 | Barbin Enrico |
72 | Boem Nicola |
74 | Maestri Mirco |
75 | Maronese Marco |
76 | Pacinotti Nicolo |
77 | Tonelli Alessandro |
78 | Zardini Edoardo |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
81 | Rogina Radoslav |
82 | Bozic Jon |
83 | Horvat Ziga |
84 | Groselj Ziga |
85 | Borso Andrea |
86 | Per Gorazd |
87 | Gazvoda Gregor |
88 | Katrasnik Gasper |
Astana City | |
---|---|
91 | Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed |
92 | Satlikov Maxim |
93 | Shtein Grigoriy |
94 | Natarov Yuriy |
95 | Panassenko Nikita |
96 | Kulimbetov Nubolat |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
102 | Kamp Alexander |
103 | Asgreen Kasper |
104 | Hyldgaard Andreas |
105 | Larsen Niklas |
106 | Reihs Michael |
107 | Sehestad Pedersen Mark |
108 | Rahbek Mads |
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro | |
---|---|
111 | Boubal Martin |
112 | Hebik Martin |
113 | Malik Robert |
114 | Stöhr Jan |
115 | Stöhr Pavel |
116 | Gruber Pavel |
117 | Kala Jiri |
118 | Pleva Jan |
Uno-X Hydrogen DT | |
---|---|
121 | Kristiansen Sondre |
122 | Resell Erik |
123 | Træen Torstein |
124 | Wærsted Syver |
125 | Saugstad Lars |
126 | Sleen Torjus |
127 | Rudland Hans Kristian |
128 | Kulset Kristian |
Tirol | |
---|---|
132 | Fortin Filippo |
133 | Krizek Matthias |
134 | Salvador Enrico |
135 | Schönberger Sebastian |
137 | Kuen Maximilian |
Kolss - BDC Team | |
---|---|
141 | Buts Vitaliy |
142 | Bratashchuk Andrii |
143 | Sendros Juvé Llibert |
144 | Lagkuti Sergiy |
145 | Soltasiuk Vladyslav |
146 | Vasylyuk Andriy |
147 | Kononenko Mykhaylo |
148 | Polivoda Oleksandr |
Sangemini-MG.Kvis | |
---|---|
151 | Bernardini Simone |
152 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
153 | Gaffurini Nicola |
154 | Gazzara Michele |
155 | Scartezzini Michele |
156 | Salvietti Niccolo |
157 | Prandini Paolo |
158 | Toto Paolo |
Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
---|---|
161 | Tybor Patrik |
162 | Foltan Adrian |
163 | Mahdar Martin |
164 | Palcak Jozef |
165 | Bellan Juraj |
166 | Cully Jan Andrej |
167 | Oros Samuel |
168 | Vlcak Martin |
Team Hurom | |
---|---|
171 | Laton Eryk |
172 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
173 | Tomasiak Konrad |
174 | Piaskowy Emanuel |
175 | Migdal Wociech |
176 | Franczak Wojciech |
177 | Matysiak Bartlomiej |
178 | Slawek Damian |